+
Turnering #27
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Sektion 4
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 23
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED6
♥
E93
♦
EDT83
♣
T6
♠
B9754
♥
DB5
♦
KB2
♣
EB
♠
K32
♥
T87
♦
976
♣
K932
♠
T8
♥
K642
♦
54
♣
D8754
Datum: 109
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
22,0
100,0
150
7
14,0
81,8
120
10
-3,0
43,2
90
3
-16,0
13,6
-100
2
-21,0
2,3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T
♥
T5
♦
ED8743
♣
5432
♠
K53
♥
KB73
♦
KB9
♣
B97
♠
EB96
♥
864
♦
T62
♣
ED6
♠
D8742
♥
ED92
♦
5
♣
KT8
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
470
1
22,0
100,0
150
2
19,0
93,2
90
1
16,0
86,4
50
3
12,0
77,3
-50
6
3,0
56,8
-90
1
-4,0
40,9
-100
3
-8,0
31,8
-120
2
-13,0
20,5
-150
2
-17,0
11,4
-300
1
-20,0
4,5
-400
1
-22,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DB95
♥
E
♦
86
♣
ED7432
♠
876
♥
T84
♦
KD932
♣
T6
♠
KT42
♥
B92
♦
B74
♣
KB5
♠
E3
♥
KD7653
♦
ET5
♣
98
Datum: 456
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
22,0
100,0
660
1
20,0
95,5
630
7
12,0
77,3
620
4
1,0
52,3
600
4
-7,0
34,1
180
1
-12,0
22,7
170
1
-14,0
18,2
-100
3
-18,0
9,1
-200
1
-22,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Tom Nørgaard - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
73,5%
31,0
6
61,8%
358,9
1
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
50,8%
1,0
22
59,0%
273,6
2
28
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
34,1%
-21,0
35
58,5%
257,7
3
9
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
71,2%
28,0
9
57,9%
239,9
4
18
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Stense Farholt (S)
65,9%
21,0
12
57,4%
225,1
5
26
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
64,4%
19,0
14
57,1%
214,2
6
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
65,2%
20,0
13
57,0%
212,4
7
41
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
56,8%
9,0
18
56,6%
200,1
8
44
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
32,6%
-23,0
36
54,7%
143,5
9
34
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
12,1%
-50,0
46
54,6%
138,3
10
17
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
55,3%
7,0
20
53,9%
119,6
11
12
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
87,9%
50,0
1
53,7%
112,6
12
42
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
50,8%
1,0
22
52,8%
84,0
13
35
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
40,9%
-12,0
30
52,6%
78,8
14
11
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
59,1%
12,0
16
52,3%
70,6
15
22
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
81,8%
42,0
3
52,3%
70,3
16
30
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn (S)
40,9%
-12,0
30
52,1%
63,8
17
27
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
47,0%
-4,0
26
52,0%
60,8
18
38
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
72,0%
29,0
7
51,8%
54,1
19
33
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
63,6%
18,0
15
51,7%
50,6
20
15
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
77,3%
36,0
5
51,4%
42,1
21
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
34,9%
-20,0
34
50,9%
27,6
22
2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
67,4%
23,0
11
50,4%
11,3
23
4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
49,2%
-1,0
24
49,3%
-21,5
24
40
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
80,3%
40,0
4
48,9%
-34,8
25
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
49,2%
-1,0
24
48,6%
-43,8
26
46
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
43,2%
-9,0
28
48,3%
-51,6
27
16
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
59,1%
12,0
16
48,3%
-52,0
28
29
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
44,7%
-7,0
27
48,3%
-53,2
29
31
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
22,7%
-36,0
42
48,2%
-54,5
30
19
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
53,0%
4,0
21
48,1%
-59,4
31
1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
28,0%
-29,0
39
47,7%
-70,3
32
23
Morten Franch - Oskar Franch
56,8%
9,0
18
47,6%
-72,6
33
45
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
72,0%
29,0
7
47,2%
-86,2
34
7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
86,4%
48,0
2
47,1%
-88,2
35
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
31,1%
-25,0
37
46,4%
-109,0
36
32
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
68,9%
25,0
10
44,9%
-154,5
37
6
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
19,7%
-40,0
43
44,7%
-160,6
38
37
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
28,8%
-28,0
38
44,3%
-174,5
39
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
26,5%
-31,0
41
42,6%
-224,2
40
5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
43,2%
-9,0
28
42,5%
-229,1
41
8
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
28,0%
-29,0
39
42,1%
-238,9
42
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
36,4%
-18,0
32
41,8%
-250,0
43
20
Carsten Abildgaard - Christopher Buur (S)
35,6%
-19,0
33
41,5%
-257,4
44
39
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
13,6%
-48,0
45
40,1%
-301,1
45
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
18,2%
-42,0
44
39,4%
-322,6
46