+
Turnering #27
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Sektion 4
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 28
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B98
♥
97652
♦
KB64
♣
9
♠
E65
♥
T43
♦
9532
♣
B83
♠
KT7
♥
K8
♦
E8
♣
EDT542
♠
D432
♥
EDB
♦
DT7
♣
K76
Datum: -19
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
4
19,0
93,2
110
1
14,0
81,8
50
6
7,0
65,9
-90
4
-3,0
43,2
-100
1
-8,0
31,8
-110
1
-10,0
27,3
-120
2
-13,0
20,5
-150
4
-19,0
6,8
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
7653
♥
DB9
♦
T653
♣
63
♠
T84
♥
EK874
♦
972
♣
B7
♠
ED9
♥
63
♦
ED8
♣
K9542
♠
KB2
♥
T52
♦
KB4
♣
EDT8
Datum: -9
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
20,0
95,5
120
1
16,0
86,4
100
3
12,0
77,3
50
5
4,0
59,1
-110
5
-6,0
36,4
-120
4
-15,0
15,9
-140
1
-20,0
4,5
-150
1
-22,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED4
♥
B8
♦
KBT5
♣
E862
♠
9752
♥
KDT
♦
E943
♣
D4
♠
B
♥
965
♦
D762
♣
B9753
♠
KT863
♥
E7432
♦
8
♣
KT
Datum: 299
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
21,0
97,7
430
3
16,0
86,4
420
10
3,0
56,8
400
1
-8,0
31,8
170
1
-10,0
27,3
140
1
-12,0
22,7
120
1
-14,0
18,2
-50
2
-17,0
11,4
-100
1
-20,0
4,5
-150
1
-22,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
78,8%
38,0
2
62,6%
466,9
1
28
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Mathilde Thorsen (S)
72,7%
30,0
6
60,5%
387,7
2
9
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
75,8%
34,0
4
59,1%
334,9
3
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
75,0%
33,0
5
57,7%
284,4
4
18
Lida Hulgaard - Søren Caspersen
49,2%
-1,0
24
56,4%
237,1
5
41
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
62,1%
16,0
13
56,2%
230,1
6
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
53,8%
5,0
20
56,2%
229,6
7
38
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
50,8%
1,0
23
56,0%
221,1
8
26
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
37,1%
-17,0
35
56,0%
220,2
9
44
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
54,6%
6,0
18
55,1%
189,5
10
33
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
55,3%
7,0
17
54,2%
154,6
11
42
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
84,1%
45,0
1
54,1%
152,0
12
30
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn (S)
62,9%
17,0
11
53,6%
132,8
13
34
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
28,8%
-28,0
40
53,2%
116,3
14
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
56,8%
9,0
16
53,1%
112,6
15
17
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
65,2%
20,0
9
53,1%
112,6
15
35
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
40,2%
-13,0
32
52,4%
89,8
17
12
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
45,5%
-6,0
28
51,8%
64,6
18
27
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
47,0%
-4,0
25
51,7%
62,8
19
11
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
62,9%
17,0
11
51,6%
57,6
20
22
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
71,2%
28,0
7
51,2%
43,3
21
15
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
37,9%
-16,0
34
50,8%
30,1
22
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
45,5%
-6,0
28
50,0%
0,2
23
2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24,2%
-34,0
43
49,4%
-21,7
24
40
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
65,2%
20,0
9
49,0%
-36,8
25
31
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
21,2%
-38,0
45
48,6%
-51,5
26
4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
60,6%
14,0
14
48,1%
-71,5
27
29
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
53,0%
4,0
21
47,8%
-81,2
28
19
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
33,3%
-22,0
39
47,7%
-84,4
29
1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
46,2%
-5,0
27
47,6%
-89,3
30
46
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
27,3%
-30,0
41
47,3%
-98,6
31
16
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
34,9%
-20,0
37
47,1%
-106,0
32
23
Morten Franch - Gro Havskov Kirk (S)
44,7%
-7,0
30
46,2%
-139,6
33
45
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg (S) - Anita Torlyn
37,1%
-17,0
35
45,7%
-160,2
34
6
Laura Vase (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
47,0%
-4,0
25
45,0%
-186,6
35
5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
53,0%
4,0
21
44,9%
-187,1
36
37
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
66,7%
22,0
8
44,6%
-198,5
37
7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
39,4%
-14,0
33
44,6%
-199,2
38
32
Mette Veel Christensen (S) - Eva Lind
76,5%
35,0
3
44,6%
-201,5
39
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
15,9%
-45,0
46
44,4%
-208,0
40
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
59,9%
13,0
15
44,2%
-215,2
41
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
43,2%
-9,0
31
43,5%
-241,0
42
20
Carsten Abildgaard - Christopher Buur (S)
54,6%
6,0
18
42,8%
-266,4
43
8
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
25,0%
-33,0
42
42,5%
-278,9
44
39
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
34,9%
-20,0
37
40,0%
-370,1
45
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
23,5%
-35,0
44
38,2%
-437,6
46