+
Turnering #166
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
Sektion 4
18
19
20
21
22
23
Sektion 5
24
25
26
27
28
29
Sektion 6
30
31
32
33
34
35
Sektion 7
36
37
38
39
40
41
Runderesultater for 7. sektion, runde 36
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D875
♥
D5
♦
E642
♣
EDB
♠
B43
♥
EK2
♦
BT95
♣
T84
♠
E962
♥
87
♦
3
♣
K97652
♠
KT
♥
BT9643
♦
KD87
♣
3
Datum: 147
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
8
7,0
110
3
-1,0
-50
9
-5,0
-150
1
-7,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KDBT9
♥
543
♦
EB6
♣
76
♠
532
♥
D87
♦
T75
♣
EKDT
♠
864
♥
ET6
♦
D94
♣
9532
♠
E7
♥
KB92
♦
K832
♣
B84
Datum: 47
NS
Frek
imp NS
600
1
11,0
140
4
3,0
110
3
2,0
120
5
2,0
-100
5
-4,0
-200
3
-6,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD962
♥
EKB72
♦
7
♣
E7
♠
E4
♥
984
♦
KBT5
♣
D964
♠
T75
♥
3
♦
9632
♣
BT852
♠
B83
♥
DT65
♦
ED84
♣
K3
Datum: 738
NS
Frek
imp NS
980
11
6,0
480
6
-6,0
490
1
-6,0
450
3
-7,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EDBT8
♥
2
♦
D8762
♣
D4
♠
9632
♥
ET65
♦
KB
♣
B73
♠
K75
♥
D84
♦
T
♣
EK9862
♠
4
♥
KB973
♦
E9543
♣
T5
Datum: -10
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
9,0
200
1
5,0
140
1
4,0
130
1
4,0
110
7
3,0
-100
4
-3,0
-110
2
-3,0
-200
3
-5,0
-630
1
-12,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EKT
♥
954
♦
DT542
♣
E8
♠
D762
♥
3
♦
B93
♣
K9642
♠
B943
♥
K2
♦
E86
♣
DT53
♠
85
♥
EDBT876
♦
K7
♣
B7
Datum: 633
NS
Frek
imp NS
680
6
2,0
650
11
1,0
620
3
0,0
200
1
-10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
41
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
21,0 imp
1
270,8 imp
1
17
Henrik Caspersen - Søren Caspersen
11,0 imp
10
259,6 imp
2
18
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
8,0 imp
11
228,7 imp
3
29
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
14,0 imp
4
217,8 imp
4
8
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
14,0 imp
4
188,5 imp
5
30
Kresten Roland Johansen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
2,0 imp
19
184,4 imp
6
7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
-13,0 imp
35
166,6 imp
7
6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
7,0 imp
13
157,2 imp
8
32
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Michael Krefeld (S)
-13,0 imp
35
150,5 imp
9
39
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
4,0 imp
16
144,7 imp
10
5
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
0,0 imp
20
126,3 imp
11
22
Lise Mikkelsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-4,0 imp
25
119,5 imp
12
31
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
-21,0 imp
41
78,6 imp
13
40
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
13,0 imp
6
63,8 imp
14
10
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
0,0 imp
20
61,2 imp
15
19
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
5,0 imp
15
60,1 imp
16
33
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
-4,0 imp
25
9,4 imp
17
36
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
21,0 imp
1
8,6 imp
18
23
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
-14,0 imp
38
2,1 imp
19
9
Inger Mortensen - Hans Jørgen Mortensen
4,0 imp
16
1,8 imp
20
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
-8,0 imp
31
-5,2 imp
21
21
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
0,0 imp
20
-30,2 imp
22
14
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
-11,0 imp
33
-40,8 imp
23
26
Gitte Spanggaard - Anita Skøtt (S)
0,0 imp
20
-42,4 imp
24
42
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
-21,0 imp
41
-44,3 imp
25
12
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
-5,0 imp
28
-46,8 imp
26
1
Johs. Sørensen (S) - Tom Pilgård
-2,0 imp
24
-57,9 imp
27
20
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
8,0 imp
11
-66,8 imp
28
25
Grete Voldsgaard (S) - Anna Mette Nielsen
-7,0 imp
29
-86,7 imp
29
35
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
12,0 imp
9
-87,4 imp
30
4
Peter Hven (S) - Freya Normann Hven
13,0 imp
6
-93,6 imp
31
34
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
-4,0 imp
25
-96,0 imp
32
27
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
-13,0 imp
35
-99,9 imp
33
28
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
19,0 imp
3
-102,4 imp
34
13
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
-8,0 imp
31
-117,7 imp
35
24
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
13,0 imp
6
-126,9 imp
36
15
Lise Præstegaard (S) - Kurt Kragh Sørensen
7,0 imp
13
-155,2 imp
37
3
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
-19,0 imp
40
-203,2 imp
38
2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
-14,0 imp
38
-209,1 imp
39
16
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
-7,0 imp
29
-237,5 imp
40
37
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
-12,0 imp
34
-240,0 imp
41
38
Henning Dahl (S) - John Flintsø (S)
4,0 imp
16
-310,2 imp
42