+
Turnering #166
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
Sektion 4
18
19
20
21
22
23
Sektion 5
24
25
26
27
28
29
Sektion 6
30
31
32
33
34
35
Sektion 7
36
37
38
39
40
41
Runderesultater for 7. sektion, runde 40
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D
♥
T84
♦
EK62
♣
86543
♠
KBT75
♥
K965
♦
4
♣
KDT
♠
962
♥
B32
♦
DBT8
♣
EB2
♠
E843
♥
ED7
♦
9753
♣
97
Datum: -12
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
3,0
50
11
2,0
-120
1
-3,0
-110
3
-3,0
-140
4
-4,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
97
♥
BT732
♦
DB987
♣
5
♠
D64
♥
E6
♦
32
♣
DBT876
♠
EB52
♥
K8
♦
EKT4
♣
K43
♠
KT83
♥
D954
♦
65
♣
E92
Datum: -576
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
12,0
-660
7
-2,0
-630
10
-2,0
-690
2
-3,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
63
♦
E84
♣
ED9642
♠
EK7653
♥
DT4
♦
DT9
♣
5
♠
98
♥
K85
♦
K32
♣
KBT73
♠
BT4
♥
EB972
♦
B765
♣
8
Datum: -634
NS
Frek
imp NS
-150
1
10,0
-140
2
10,0
-170
1
10,0
-300
3
8,0
-400
1
6,0
-500
1
4,0
-600
1
1,0
-620
1
0,0
-800
6
-5,0
-1100
3
-10,0
-1600
1
-14,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
83
♥
ET854
♦
EKDT8
♣
6
♠
5
♥
KD96
♦
9542
♣
ED74
♠
ET762
♥
7
♦
B6
♣
KB952
♠
KDB94
♥
B32
♦
73
♣
T83
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
2
4,0
150
1
4,0
100
4
3,0
110
2
3,0
50
4
2,0
-50
3
-2,0
-110
1
-3,0
-100
3
-3,0
-800
1
-13,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD9752
♥
B72
♦
T84
♣
6
♠
8
♥
KT853
♦
EK7653
♣
7
♠
3
♥
E4
♦
DB2
♣
EKDT432
♠
EBT64
♥
D96
♦
9
♣
B985
Datum: -563
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
13,0
100
3
12,0
-150
1
9,0
-300
1
6,0
-600
6
-1,0
-640
1
-2,0
-620
2
-2,0
-650
1
-3,0
-800
2
-6,0
-1370
1
-13,0
-1390
2
-13,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
41
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
11,0 imp
9
298,8 imp
1
17
Henrik Caspersen - Søren Caspersen
25,0 imp
3
283,6 imp
2
18
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
-15,0 imp
36
214,7 imp
3
29
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
10,0 imp
12
201,8 imp
4
7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
9,0 imp
14
190,6 imp
5
8
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
-26,0 imp
41
183,5 imp
6
30
Kresten Roland Johansen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
5,0 imp
15
179,4 imp
7
6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
14,0 imp
8
153,2 imp
8
39
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
-11,0 imp
32
151,7 imp
9
32
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Michael Krefeld (S)
-9,0 imp
29
150,5 imp
10
5
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
27,0 imp
1
148,3 imp
11
31
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
26,0 imp
2
137,6 imp
12
19
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10,0 imp
12
111,1 imp
13
22
Lise Mikkelsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-25,0 imp
39
71,5 imp
14
40
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
4,0 imp
16
57,8 imp
15
10
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
-10,0 imp
30
43,2 imp
16
21
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
15,0 imp
7
29,9 imp
17
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
0,0 imp
21
27,8 imp
18
23
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17,0 imp
6
21,1 imp
19
9
Inger Mortensen - Hans Jørgen Mortensen
-5,0 imp
28
11,8 imp
20
36
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
4,0 imp
16
7,6 imp
21
33
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
-14,0 imp
35
-3,7 imp
22
26
Gitte Spanggaard - Anita Skøtt (S)
11,0 imp
9
-40,4 imp
23
42
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
-4,0 imp
25
-49,3 imp
24
12
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
4,0 imp
16
-51,8 imp
25
14
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
-3,0 imp
24
-55,8 imp
26
34
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
-27,0 imp
42
-66,0 imp
27
1
Johs. Sørensen (S) - Tom Pilgård
25,0 imp
3
-68,9 imp
28
25
Grete Voldsgaard (S) - Anna Mette Nielsen
3,0 imp
19
-78,7 imp
29
20
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
-10,0 imp
30
-86,8 imp
30
28
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
0,0 imp
21
-94,4 imp
31
4
Peter Hven (S) - Freya Normann Hven
11,0 imp
9
-109,6 imp
32
13
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
-11,0 imp
32
-109,7 imp
33
27
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
-4,0 imp
25
-119,9 imp
34
35
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
-11,0 imp
32
-137,4 imp
35
24
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21,0 imp
5
-147,9 imp
36
2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
-2,0 imp
23
-165,1 imp
37
15
Lise Præstegaard (S) - Kurt Kragh Sørensen
-21,0 imp
38
-169,2 imp
38
3
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
-4,0 imp
25
-235,2 imp
39
37
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
2,0 imp
20
-254,0 imp
40
16
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
-17,0 imp
37
-297,5 imp
41
38
Henning Dahl (S) - John Flintsø (S)
-25,0 imp
39
-334,2 imp
42