+
Turnering #166
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
Sektion 4
18
19
20
21
22
23
Sektion 5
24
25
26
27
28
29
Sektion 6
30
31
32
33
34
35
Sektion 7
36
37
38
39
40
41
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 17
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
975
♥
DB54
♦
EK9765
♣
♠
EB4
♥
♦
T2
♣
EDBT9854
♠
KDT8
♥
E982
♦
D4
♣
K72
♠
632
♥
KT763
♦
B83
♣
63
Datum: -407
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
10,0
-150
1
6,0
-400
13
0,0
-450
2
-1,0
-520
1
-3,0
-940
2
-11,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T763
♥
E
♦
K653
♣
KB76
♠
EKB
♥
D2
♦
BT7
♣
98432
♠
4
♥
KBT9875
♦
D4
♣
ET5
♠
D9852
♥
643
♦
E982
♣
D
Datum: -326
NS
Frek
imp NS
590
1
14,0
200
1
11,0
100
1
10,0
-50
1
7,0
-140
6
5,0
-620
8
-7,0
-630
3
-7,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD76
♥
T985
♦
K6
♣
K73
♠
32
♥
4
♦
T7542
♣
E9654
♠
BT98
♥
D7
♦
ED83
♣
DT2
♠
E54
♥
EKB632
♦
B9
♣
B8
Datum: 551
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
19
2,0
-100
2
-12,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K32
♥
B972
♦
5
♣
B7432
♠
975
♥
4
♦
ED8643
♣
D85
♠
DBT64
♥
ET5
♦
972
♣
K6
♠
E8
♥
KD863
♦
KBT
♣
ET9
Datum: 156
NS
Frek
imp NS
430
1
7,0
420
5
7,0
300
3
4,0
170
1
1,0
100
2
-2,0
50
2
-3,0
-50
2
-5,0
-90
1
-6,0
-100
3
-6,0
-140
1
-7,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKT7
♥
D83
♦
EK98
♣
T5
♠
B9863
♥
KT
♦
3
♣
DB742
♠
542
♥
EB97
♦
D5
♣
EK86
♠
D
♥
6542
♦
BT7642
♣
93
Datum: 180
NS
Frek
imp NS
1700
1
17,0
500
1
8,0
300
2
3,0
200
1
1,0
180
1
0,0
150
2
-1,0
130
2
-2,0
110
4
-2,0
90
1
-3,0
-50
3
-6,0
-100
2
-7,0
-150
1
-8,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
31
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
4,0 imp
20
131,8 imp
1
41
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
25,0 imp
2
122,7 imp
2
18
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
12,0 imp
9
113,5 imp
3
32
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Bente Bo Christensen
16,0 imp
5
105,1 imp
4
17
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
23,0 imp
3
103,8 imp
5
39
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
-14,0 imp
35
88,2 imp
6
7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
-14,0 imp
35
79,6 imp
7
6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
6,0 imp
16
74,8 imp
8
29
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
5,0 imp
18
74,5 imp
9
8
Carsten Abildgaard - Niels Kristian Kristensen (S)
32,0 imp
1
72,9 imp
10
19
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
-8,0 imp
29
65,8 imp
11
5
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
-5,0 imp
24
62,6 imp
12
10
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
-9,0 imp
31
58,5 imp
13
4
Peter Hven (S) - Freya Normann Hven
10,0 imp
11
48,2 imp
14
21
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
14,0 imp
6
43,9 imp
15
33
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
0,0 imp
21
29,6 imp
16
22
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
8,0 imp
13
25,6 imp
17
40
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
5,0 imp
18
13,6 imp
18
42
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
-23,0 imp
39
2,6 imp
19
9
Inger Mortensen - Hans Jørgen Mortensen
6,0 imp
16
-0,5 imp
20
20
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Vagn Søndergaard
-12,0 imp
33
-4,2 imp
21
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
23,0 imp
3
-6,4 imp
22
30
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
-10,0 imp
32
-6,9 imp
23
23
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
-23,0 imp
39
-14,5 imp
24
36
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
14,0 imp
6
-15,2 imp
25
34
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
-25,0 imp
41
-21,5 imp
26
1
Johs. Sørensen (S) - Tom Pilgård
0,0 imp
21
-28,4 imp
27
26
Gitte Spanggaard - Tove Vase (S)
-32,0 imp
42
-32,4 imp
28
12
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
-8,0 imp
29
-34,5 imp
29
24
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
9,0 imp
12
-45,7 imp
30
27
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
14,0 imp
6
-54,7 imp
31
14
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
12,0 imp
9
-55,3 imp
32
13
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
-14,0 imp
35
-55,4 imp
33
15
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
8,0 imp
13
-71,3 imp
34
28
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
-6,0 imp
26
-79,0 imp
35
3
Gitte Bonde - Magny Madsen (S)
-4,0 imp
23
-92,9 imp
36
25
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
-6,0 imp
26
-96,0 imp
37
37
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
-7,0 imp
28
-97,4 imp
38
2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
-16,0 imp
38
-99,8 imp
39
35
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
-5,0 imp
24
-108,2 imp
40
16
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
-12,0 imp
33
-129,5 imp
41
38
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7,0 imp
15
-171,8 imp
42