+
Turnering #166
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 2. sektion
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Sektion
Turnering
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
Score
Plac.
31
Keld Grann
(S)
Lars Peter Damgaard
55,0
-0,70
60
2
88,0
1
32
Camilla Bo Krefeld
Bente Bo Christensen
38,0
-0,51
16
6
86,0
2
18
Tom Nørgaard
Jan Pedersen
17,0
0,56
2
13
69,0
3
7
Per Ebdrup
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
28,0
-0,33
6
9
68,0
4
17
Henrik Caspersen
Stense Farholt
(S)
57,0
-0,39
84
1
61,0
5
19
Jørgen Anker Pabst
Bjarke Skovgaard
39,0
-0,40
22
5
59,0
6
29
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-10,0
0,95
26
57,0
7
39
Rikke Skov Mønsted
Nils Mønsted
25,0
0,22
4
10
54,0
8
4
Anders Gerner
Freya Normann Hven
43,0
-2,09
37
3
53,0
9
10
Kirsten Barsøe
Peter Barsøe
-13,0
0,51
29
49,0
10
41
Lars Ugilt Jensen
Arne Skyum
43,0
-0,77
37
4
46,0
11
6
Benny Marquart
Preben Taasti
-7,0
0,69
25
32,0
12
22
Lise Mikkelsen
(S)
Torben Rosell
9,0
-0,11
18
27,0
13
34
Sten Hulgaard
Jørn Svend Andersen
-28,0
0,77
38
22,0
14
9
Inger Mortensen
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
-26,0
0,78
35
20,0
15
33
Christian Larsen
Tommy Pedersen
22,0
-0,30
3
11
18,0
16
8
Carsten Abildgaard
Niels Kristian Kristensen
(S)
0,0
0,74
21
16,0
17
21
Mogens Boysen
Niels Bræmer
16,0
-0,10
1
14
15,0
18
13
Mette Veel Christensen
Vivi Baun Højland
35,0
-1,24
11
7
11,0
19
23
Inge Keiser
Peter Enevoldsen
-5,0
0,19
23
9,0
20
40
Birte Eriksen
Uffe Poulsen
11,0
0,05
16
5,0
21
24
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-7,0
0,16
24
2,0
22
5
Johanne Bilde Kofoed
Jens Kofoed
-2,0
0,64
22
-1,0
23
12
Ulrik Müller
Jonas Hansen
-21,0
0,46
33
-6,0
24
26
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen
(S)
Merete Kjellerup
30,0
-1,19
8
8
-8,0
25
36
Peder Filskov Schmidt
Anita Torlyn
15,0
-0,61
15
-10,0
26
30
Kresten Roland Johansen
Troels Buus Thomsen
9,0
0,36
17
-10,0
26
20
Georg Aatorp
Vagn Søndergaard
2,0
0,33
20
-19,0
28
1
Johs. Sørensen
(S)
Tom Pilgård
-21,0
0,30
32
-20,0
29
42
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Anita Skøtt
(S)
-13,0
-0,07
30
-21,0
30
28
Susanne Holm
Eva Lind
4,0
-0,94
19
-36,0
31
27
Nanny Pabst
Mariann Marquart
-12,0
-0,45
28
-38,0
32
25
Lars Valdemar Hansen
Anna Mette Nielsen
18,0
-0,73
2
12
-40,0
33
11
Søren Parbo
Eggert Cappeln
(S)
-12,0
0,15
27
-42,0
34
14
Michael Krefeld
(S)
Inger Priess
-17,0
0,19
31
-47,0
35
15
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carlo Vestergaard
-45,0
0,24
39
-54,0
36
2
Dorthe Svenningsen
Laura Vase
-28,0
0,05
37
-55,0
37
16
Anna Marie Moesgaard
Karen Bak
-27,0
-0,28
36
-63,0
38
3
Gitte Bonde
Lars Wohlert
-22,0
-0,47
34
-70,0
39
37
Svend Rosendahl
Henrik Vedel
-52,0
0,91
41
-90,0
40
35
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
Alexander Dreisler
-45,0
0,77
40
-115,0
41
38
Hugo Hammelsvang
(S)
Torben Kejser
-103,0
1,65
42
-122,0
42