+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 2
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 31-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K9832
♥
6
♦
54
♣
DT754
♠
D5
♥
D9743
♦
K92
♣
982
♠
E64
♥
B8
♦
T873
♣
EB63
♠
BT7
♥
EKT52
♦
EDB6
♣
K
Datum: 102
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
8,0
400
1
7,0
-50
3
-4,0
-100
1
-5,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB8
♥
976
♦
B64
♣
K752
♠
DT5
♥
EK8
♦
EK2
♣
EBT8
♠
E9432
♥
D542
♦
DT9
♣
4
♠
76
♥
BT3
♦
8753
♣
D963
Datum: -792
NS
Frek
imp NS
-660
1
4,0
-650
2
4,0
-680
2
3,0
-1430
1
-12,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
976
♥
KB53
♦
53
♣
E872
♠
DB2
♥
8642
♦
E98
♣
K95
♠
T5
♥
EDT
♦
KB74
♣
DBT4
♠
EK843
♥
97
♦
DT62
♣
63
Datum: -58
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
5,0
100
1
4,0
-120
1
-2,0
-140
2
-2,0
-200
1
-4,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
965
♥
987
♦
94
♣
B9862
♠
BT7
♥
K
♦
KDB83
♣
DT54
♠
D842
♥
ED653
♦
ET
♣
K7
♠
EK3
♥
BT42
♦
7652
♣
E3
Datum: -625
NS
Frek
imp NS
-600
1
1,0
-630
5
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
964
♥
T98
♦
K872
♣
843
♠
BT
♥
K53
♦
BT654
♣
KB2
♠
D8752
♥
ED62
♦
E
♣
E65
♠
EK3
♥
B74
♦
D93
♣
DT97
Datum: -420
NS
Frek
imp NS
-200
3
6,0
-630
2
-5,0
-660
1
-6,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D85
♥
742
♦
ED
♣
EK842
♠
T4
♥
E96
♦
T973
♣
9753
♠
KB96
♥
KD85
♦
8
♣
DBT6
♠
E732
♥
BT3
♦
KB6542
♣
Datum: 167
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
3
5,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-100
2
-7,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
-5,0 imp
8
72,0 imp
1
12
Karsten Dorph - Grethe Døpping (S)
10,0 imp
2
57,0 imp
2
2
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York (S) - Dorthe Høg Geday
20,0 imp
1
41,0 imp
3
4
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
9,0 imp
3
35,0 imp
4
5
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
9,0 imp
3
19,0 imp
5
7
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
4,0 imp
6
18,0 imp
6
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
-10,0 imp
11
17,0 imp
7
3
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
-20,0 imp
12
2,0 imp
8
9
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
-4,0 imp
7
-23,0 imp
9
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-9,0 imp
9
-50,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
5,0 imp
5
-88,0 imp
11
11
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-9,0 imp
9
-100,0 imp
12