+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 17-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED
♥
E92
♦
EKT52
♣
KT8
♠
985
♥
D65
♦
B9643
♣
63
♠
KT763
♥
KT8
♦
7
♣
EB94
♠
B42
♥
B743
♦
D8
♣
D752
Datum: 17
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
9,0
-50
4
-2,0
-100
1
-3,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
EK64
♦
D532
♣
ET86
♠
9876
♥
BT9
♦
K976
♣
B9
♠
EKB54
♥
872
♦
B4
♣
K73
♠
DT2
♥
D53
♦
ET8
♣
D542
Datum: 80
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
6,0
130
2
2,0
120
1
1,0
-100
2
-5,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT762
♥
9873
♦
B96
♣
T
♠
KB4
♥
KB2
♦
D73
♣
EB53
♠
E985
♥
D6
♦
T842
♣
982
♠
3
♥
ET54
♦
EK5
♣
KD764
Datum: -77
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
6,0
-90
2
0,0
-120
1
-1,0
-150
2
-2,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T832
♥
83
♦
EKD6
♣
T65
♠
EKB5
♥
T954
♦
8
♣
KDB4
♠
D764
♥
EB
♦
B973
♣
E97
♠
9
♥
KD762
♦
T542
♣
832
Datum: -137
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
4
6,0
-600
1
-10,0
-620
1
-10,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
962
♥
E62
♦
9832
♣
K96
♠
D85
♥
DT97
♦
EBT6
♣
T7
♠
T743
♥
K853
♦
KD5
♣
EB
♠
EKB
♥
B4
♦
74
♣
D85432
Datum: -195
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
7,0
-140
1
2,0
-170
3
1,0
-620
1
-10,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D97
♥
B976
♦
8632
♣
KD
♠
K654
♥
D432
♦
♣
EBT63
♠
T32
♥
E8
♦
KDBT74
♣
92
♠
EB8
♥
KT5
♦
E95
♣
8754
Datum: -95
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
4,0
-120
1
-1,0
-110
2
-1,0
-130
1
-1,0
-150
1
-2,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
-10,0 imp
9
51,0 imp
1
7
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
10,0 imp
3
40,0 imp
2
4
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
8,0 imp
5
28,0 imp
3
2
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
15,0 imp
1
25,0 imp
4
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
10,0 imp
3
11,0 imp
5
5
Alan Rasmussen - Aage Bloch (S)
-2,0 imp
7
-4,0 imp
6
9
Preben Mønster - Hanne Ibsen (S)
-10,0 imp
9
-9,0 imp
7
10
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
13,0 imp
2
-10,0 imp
8
1
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-8,0 imp
8
-12,0 imp
9
11
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
2,0 imp
6
-16,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
-13,0 imp
11
-44,0 imp
11
3
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-15,0 imp
12
-60,0 imp
12