+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB7
♥
953
♦
EKB95
♣
K9
♠
9865
♥
EDB64
♦
DT8
♣
4
♠
KT
♥
7
♦
7632
♣
DB8653
♠
D432
♥
KT82
♦
4
♣
ET72
Datum: 317
NS
Frek
imp NS
600
4
7,0
-200
1
-11,0
-300
1
-12,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E98
♥
KT94
♦
♣
KDB964
♠
D
♥
D87
♦
B87643
♣
872
♠
B742
♥
EB652
♦
52
♣
ET
♠
KT653
♥
3
♦
EKDT9
♣
53
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
2
7,0
130
1
0,0
-50
2
-5,0
-100
1
-6,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
9
♥
ED876
♦
ET6
♣
KD63
♠
T87532
♥
53
♦
872
♣
T5
♠
EKDB
♥
T2
♦
KD54
♣
984
♠
64
♥
KB94
♦
B93
♣
EB72
Datum: 510
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
2
4,0
620
3
3,0
-100
1
-12,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E96
♥
KD2
♦
7643
♣
642
♠
K75
♥
E654
♦
B82
♣
KD9
♠
D3
♥
BT98
♦
KT5
♣
EBT5
♠
BT842
♥
73
♦
ED9
♣
873
Datum: 32
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
2,0
50
4
1,0
-110
1
-4,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DB
♥
9852
♦
BT853
♣
ET
♠
E876
♥
B73
♦
E764
♣
KD
♠
9432
♥
D4
♦
D
♣
B98752
♠
KT5
♥
EKT6
♦
K92
♣
643
Datum: 57
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
2
2,0
110
2
2,0
-50
1
-3,0
-110
1
-5,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
8,0 imp
1
26,0 imp
1
4
Søren Parbo (S) - Ole Adelkvist
2,0 imp
6
25,0 imp
2
7
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
4,0 imp
3
21,0 imp
3
10
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
3,0 imp
5
11,0 imp
4
2
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
-8,0 imp
12
1,0 imp
5
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
-4,0 imp
9
0,0 imp
6
5
Alan Rasmussen - Aage Bloch (S)
-3,0 imp
8
-7,0 imp
7
11
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
-2,0 imp
7
-11,0 imp
8
1
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
5,0 imp
2
-13,0 imp
9
3
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-5,0 imp
11
-13,0 imp
9
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
4,0 imp
3
-13,0 imp
9
9
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
-4,0 imp
9
-27,0 imp
12