+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 24-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
3
♥
654
♦
D98532
♣
T95
♠
DB74
♥
DT9
♦
K7
♣
KD32
♠
EKT92
♥
3
♦
E6
♣
EB764
♠
865
♥
EKB872
♦
BT4
♣
8
Datum: -1055
NS
Frek
imp NS
-680
3
9,0
-1430
3
-9,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K3
♥
98
♦
DT8653
♣
B76
♠
B72
♥
65
♦
EB9
♣
EKD82
♠
T6
♥
KBT743
♦
74
♣
T53
♠
ED9854
♥
ED2
♦
K2
♣
94
Datum: 152
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
2
2,0
170
1
1,0
140
1
0,0
100
2
-2,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E
♥
K94
♦
EKT6
♣
K9754
♠
964
♥
D875
♦
B54
♣
EB8
♠
KDB53
♥
E2
♦
97
♣
D632
♠
T872
♥
BT63
♦
D832
♣
T
Datum: 20
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
3,0
100
1
2,0
50
2
1,0
-100
1
-3,0
-110
1
-4,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED854
♥
K9
♦
9742
♣
52
♠
T973
♥
T53
♦
83
♣
DT64
♠
B2
♥
B87
♦
65
♣
EK9873
♠
K6
♥
ED642
♦
EKDBT
♣
B
Datum: 697
NS
Frek
imp NS
920
1
6,0
940
2
6,0
480
2
-6,0
420
1
-7,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B973
♥
E8
♦
T984
♣
543
♠
KT4
♥
DT432
♦
ED2
♣
KT
♠
ED852
♥
KB65
♦
B5
♣
87
♠
6
♥
97
♦
K763
♣
EDB962
Datum: -265
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
3
9,0
-620
2
-8,0
-650
1
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
-15,0 imp
11
71,0 imp
1
4
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
-10,0 imp
8
34,0 imp
2
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
-11,0 imp
9
30,0 imp
3
5
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
11,0 imp
4
29,0 imp
4
2
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
26,0 imp
1
21,0 imp
5
3
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
6,0 imp
6
15,0 imp
6
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
-26,0 imp
12
13,0 imp
7
7
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
-6,0 imp
7
2,0 imp
8
9
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
12,0 imp
3
-27,0 imp
9
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-12,0 imp
10
-32,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
10,0 imp
5
-61,0 imp
11
11
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
15,0 imp
2
-95,0 imp
12