+
Turnering #108
Par 2, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 16
Par 2, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T964
♥
EKT6
♦
93
♣
832
♠
K5
♥
875
♦
BT742
♣
D76
♠
ED7
♥
D92
♦
E85
♣
EBT9
♠
B832
♥
B43
♦
KD6
♣
K54
Datum: -234
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-120
2
3,0
87,5
-150
1
0,0
50,0
-180
1
-2,0
25,0
-600
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
432
♥
DB93
♦
95
♣
KT73
♠
T
♥
KT75
♦
DT8743
♣
E5
♠
KD85
♥
E42
♦
6
♣
DB984
♠
EB976
♥
86
♦
EKB2
♣
62
Datum: 136
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
200
2
1,0
62,5
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-120
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
8765
♥
T84
♦
K972
♣
96
♠
EDBT3
♥
B952
♦
DB
♣
D8
♠
2
♥
D763
♦
ET6
♣
T7432
♠
K94
♥
EK
♦
8543
♣
EKB5
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
50
2
1,0
62,5
-80
2
-3,0
12,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDT63
♥
74
♦
EK654
♣
7
♠
E5
♥
KDBT532
♦
B
♣
K94
♠
B94
♥
6
♦
D73
♣
EDT652
♠
872
♥
E98
♦
T982
♣
B83
Datum: -554
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
4,0
100,0
-620
2
1,0
62,5
-650
1
-2,0
25,0
-680
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
32
♥
T92
♦
EKB97
♣
T85
♠
KDT75
♥
KB7
♦
D432
♣
D
♠
B86
♥
D84
♦
5
♣
EB7432
♠
E94
♥
E653
♦
T86
♣
K96
Datum: -44
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
4
1,0
62,5
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B5
♥
EB93
♦
E76
♣
K763
♠
74
♥
K764
♦
BT94
♣
EB4
♠
DT962
♥
D5
♦
KD8
♣
T98
♠
EK83
♥
T82
♦
532
♣
D52
Datum: 38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
2
3,0
87,5
50
1
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8653
♥
63
♦
DB9
♣
EDT4
♠
DB94
♥
T98
♦
K8
♣
8632
♠
KT
♥
KD72
♦
E432
♣
B97
♠
E72
♥
EB54
♦
T765
♣
K5
Datum: 38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
120
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-120
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
B543
♦
ET965
♣
DT4
♠
KT987
♥
KD9
♦
B7
♣
EK8
♠
B4
♥
T862
♦
K83
♣
9732
♠
E6532
♥
E7
♦
D42
♣
B65
Datum: 20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
90
2
1,0
62,5
-80
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
8542
♥
E54
♦
KD2
♣
DT7
♠
EDB
♥
KDT832
♦
96
♣
42
♠
T9
♥
B976
♦
T875
♣
EB3
♠
K763
♥
♦
EB43
♣
K9865
Datum: -134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-140
3
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
29,2%
-15,0
10
51,9%
32,3
1
6
Kirsten Rand - Hanne Børglum
51,4%
1,0
5
51,5%
25,8
2
9
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
54,2%
3,0
4
51,7%
21,3
3
5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
48,6%
-1,0
6
51,2%
8,0
4
7
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
38,9%
-8,0
9
51,0%
6,3
5
3
Susanne Gliese (S) - Kirsten Groth
56,9%
5,0
3
50,2%
4,0
6
10
Jonna Hansen - Knud S. Christensen
61,1%
8,0
2
48,6%
-0,6
7
4
Ida Rasmussen - Ingrid Kromann
45,8%
-3,0
7
49,5%
-4,7
8
8
Lotte Hørup - Synnøve Rosthøj (S)
70,8%
15,0
1
49,1%
-40,5
9
1
Birte Tange - Lene Due
43,1%
-5,0
8
45,3%
-52,0
10