+
Turnering #108
Par 2, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Par 2, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ET7652
♥
ED3
♦
D7
♣
K9
♠
DB3
♥
854
♦
KB652
♣
B5
♠
K84
♥
KB97
♦
4
♣
T8763
♠
9
♥
T62
♦
ET983
♣
ED42
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
3,0
87,5
-50
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED864
♥
8732
♦
B
♣
KDB
♠
K752
♥
K
♦
72
♣
E87432
♠
9
♥
ED9654
♦
KT3
♣
T65
♠
BT3
♥
BT
♦
ED98654
♣
9
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
110
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB9732
♥
K943
♦
E4
♣
5
♠
D4
♥
T85
♦
K652
♣
DBT3
♠
865
♥
EB76
♦
D97
♣
EK8
♠
KT
♥
D2
♦
BT83
♣
97642
Datum: 340
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1400
1
4,0
100,0
140
2
1,0
62,5
110
1
-2,0
25,0
-90
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB
♥
EKB97
♦
KB8
♣
T63
♠
9863
♥
D632
♦
9
♣
B952
♠
DT75
♥
T5
♦
DT743
♣
E7
♠
E42
♥
84
♦
E652
♣
KD84
Datum: 622
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
4,0
100,0
630
2
1,0
62,5
600
2
-3,0
12,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D842
♥
KD97
♦
T83
♣
T9
♠
K7
♥
63
♦
B7652
♣
EK85
♠
B6
♥
E85
♦
EKD
♣
B7642
♠
ET953
♥
BT42
♦
94
♣
D3
Datum: -280
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-170
1
2,0
75,0
-420
1
0,0
50,0
-430
2
-3,0
12,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
92
♥
KDBT5
♦
9765
♣
42
♠
E
♥
92
♦
DB8432
♣
KT85
♠
B8764
♥
E4
♦
T
♣
D9763
♠
KDT53
♥
8763
♦
EK
♣
EB
Datum: 116
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
200
1
2,0
75,0
80
1
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
984
♥
E
♦
EBT3
♣
ET654
♠
E762
♥
KB95
♦
KD2
♣
32
♠
K5
♥
DT8
♦
97654
♣
B97
♠
DBT3
♥
76432
♦
8
♣
KD8
Datum: 32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
4,0
100,0
110
2
1,0
62,5
-80
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B86
♥
KDB7
♦
DT3
♣
D76
♠
T732
♥
32
♦
K954
♣
E98
♠
EKD54
♥
9
♦
E86
♣
BT54
♠
9
♥
ET8654
♦
B72
♣
K32
Datum: -192
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
2
3,0
87,5
-170
2
-1,0
37,5
-420
1
-4,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E86
♥
E6
♦
B653
♣
D542
♠
95
♥
BT82
♦
DT987
♣
E9
♠
T742
♥
K974
♦
♣
BT873
♠
KDB3
♥
D53
♦
EK42
♣
K6
Datum: 266
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
4,0
100,0
400
3
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
66,7%
12,0
1
60,3%
37,0
1
4
Ida Rasmussen - Ingrid Kromann
34,7%
-11,0
9
51,1%
5,3
2
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
65,3%
11,0
2
51,4%
5,0
3
7
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
33,3%
-12,0
10
51,4%
5,0
3
6
Kirsten Rand - Hanne Børglum
50,0%
0,0
4
50,6%
3,3
5
5
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
48,6%
-1,0
8
50,6%
2,0
6
9
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
50,0%
0,0
4
49,4%
-0,7
7
1
Birte Tange - Lene Due
50,0%
0,0
4
46,7%
-12,0
8
8
Lotte Hørup - Ole Kristensen (S)
50,0%
0,0
4
47,2%
-14,0
9
10
Jonna Hansen - Knud S. Christensen
51,4%
1,0
3
41,4%
-31,0
10