+
Turnering #108
Par 2, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 11
Par 2, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
7654
♥
3
♦
EK84
♣
EDB4
♠
2
♥
E8542
♦
95
♣
KT873
♠
KDT93
♥
DT7
♦
DT63
♣
6
♠
EB8
♥
KB96
♦
B72
♣
952
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
4,0
100,0
90
1
2,0
75,0
-100
3
-2,0
25,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T6
♥
D7
♦
BT873
♣
D642
♠
KB73
♥
9852
♦
EK4
♣
T8
♠
D954
♥
EKB4
♦
D62
♣
93
♠
E82
♥
T63
♦
95
♣
EKB75
Datum: -304
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
3
2,0
75,0
-420
1
-2,0
25,0
-590
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E63
♥
EB85
♦
B52
♣
D42
♠
DB872
♥
D743
♦
ED4
♣
K
♠
K4
♥
T92
♦
T96
♣
EB873
♠
T95
♥
K6
♦
K873
♣
T965
Datum: -52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
-50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-150
2
-3,0
12,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED3
♥
B8
♦
K53
♣
ET964
♠
985
♥
ED2
♦
EDT962
♣
K
♠
KB6
♥
93
♦
B87
♣
B8532
♠
T742
♥
KT7654
♦
4
♣
D7
Datum: -116
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
4,0
100,0
-110
2
1,0
62,5
-130
2
-3,0
12,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
8
♥
EKD983
♦
E75
♣
K85
♠
K74
♥
754
♦
KT64
♣
E96
♠
DB963
♥
BT2
♦
98
♣
D72
♠
ET52
♥
6
♦
DB32
♣
BT43
Datum: 242
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
4,0
100,0
170
2
1,0
62,5
140
1
-2,0
25,0
110
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB7
♥
KDB8
♦
95
♣
BT95
♠
T8542
♥
974
♦
EKD2
♣
7
♠
E963
♥
T6
♦
T643
♣
KD8
♠
K
♥
E532
♦
B87
♣
E6432
Datum: 108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
4,0
100,0
110
2
1,0
62,5
0
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
54
♦
EK7432
♣
EK976
♠
ED76
♥
K6
♦
BT8
♣
DBT2
♠
BT9543
♥
DB9
♦
D5
♣
84
♠
K82
♥
ET8732
♦
96
♣
53
Datum: 210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
1
4,0
100,0
200
1
2,0
75,0
170
1
0,0
50,0
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B8
♥
EKD
♦
E97
♣
E9762
♠
E432
♥
973
♦
BT6
♣
T84
♠
D5
♥
T6542
♦
43
♣
KDB3
♠
KT976
♥
B8
♦
KD852
♣
5
Datum: 424
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
4,0
100,0
430
2
1,0
62,5
400
2
-3,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8
♥
K96542
♦
K95
♣
984
♠
ED7
♥
ET83
♦
DT7
♣
K62
♠
KB5
♥
♦
E6432
♣
EDT53
♠
T96432
♥
DB7
♦
B8
♣
B7
Datum: -628
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-500
1
4,0
100,0
-660
4
-1,0
37,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
58,3%
6,0
4
55,2%
41,0
1
9
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
52,8%
2,0
5
53,3%
27,3
2
5
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
69,4%
14,0
2
52,7%
21,0
3
7
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
30,6%
-14,0
9
52,8%
6,0
4
6
Kirsten Rand - Hanne Børglum
73,6%
17,0
1
49,9%
5,8
5
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
26,4%
-17,0
10
49,2%
-6,0
6
4
Ida Rasmussen - Ingrid Kromann
34,7%
-11,0
8
48,1%
-13,7
7
10
Jonna Hansen - Knud S. Christensen
41,7%
-6,0
7
46,4%
-23,0
8
8
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
65,3%
11,0
3
46,6%
-25,5
9
1
Birte Tange - Lene Due
47,2%
-2,0
6
45,8%
-33,0
10