+
Turnering #108
Par 2, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Par 2, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K8732
♥
♦
DB643
♣
543
♠
9654
♥
T93
♦
ET95
♣
D7
♠
♥
KDB76542
♦
87
♣
E92
♠
EDBT
♥
E8
♦
K2
♣
KBT86
Datum: 244
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
3,0
87,5
420
1
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
943
♥
9874
♦
T8
♣
EB75
♠
EKBT875
♥
E52
♦
53
♣
6
♠
6
♥
T3
♦
E9762
♣
KT843
♠
D2
♥
KDB6
♦
KDB4
♣
D92
Datum: -146
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
4
1,0
62,5
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D92
♥
ED52
♦
BT7
♣
K94
♠
EBT6
♥
T98
♦
KD
♣
ED76
♠
8753
♥
643
♦
5432
♣
T8
♠
K4
♥
KB7
♦
E986
♣
B532
Datum: 32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
120
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
90
1
-2,0
25,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
3
♥
EDB8
♦
DT76
♣
ED53
♠
EK964
♥
K6
♦
E92
♣
BT7
♠
DT72
♥
T42
♦
843
♣
K98
♠
B85
♥
9753
♦
KB5
♣
642
Datum: -56
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
2
3,0
87,5
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-360
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
84
♥
E754
♦
B87
♣
D864
♠
EB5
♥
DT2
♦
ET6
♣
KT32
♠
KT973
♥
B6
♦
KD95
♣
B5
♠
D62
♥
K983
♦
432
♣
E97
Datum: -46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
3,0
87,5
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
BT2
♥
B
♦
KT87
♣
K9874
♠
K854
♥
EKT93
♦
♣
EB52
♠
E3
♥
D8542
♦
B432
♣
DT
♠
D976
♥
76
♦
ED965
♣
63
Datum: -474
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
1
4,0
100,0
-480
4
-1,0
37,5
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B54
♥
ED86
♦
ED64
♣
42
♠
ET872
♥
5
♦
B8753
♣
97
♠
K9
♥
BT
♦
KT9
♣
KDBT85
♠
D63
♥
K97432
♦
2
♣
E63
Datum: 74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
3
2,0
75,0
-50
1
-2,0
25,0
-90
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DT64
♥
EB
♦
T93
♣
9864
♠
97
♥
D7542
♦
75
♣
ED73
♠
B85
♥
K93
♦
EKD64
♣
T2
♠
EK32
♥
T86
♦
B82
♣
KB5
Datum: -122
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-170
3
0,0
50,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
DB62
♥
B
♦
KD6532
♣
T8
♠
K53
♥
K5432
♦
8
♣
9732
♠
E98
♥
D9
♦
EBT74
♣
KB6
♠
T74
♥
ET876
♦
9
♣
ED54
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
-50
3
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
51,4%
1,0
5
58,7%
25,0
1
7
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
52,8%
2,0
4
55,9%
17,0
2
4
Ida Rasmussen - Ingrid Kromann
77,8%
20,0
1
55,2%
16,3
3
6
Kirsten Rand - Hanne Børglum
59,7%
7,0
3
50,7%
3,3
4
5
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
69,4%
14,0
2
51,0%
3,0
5
9
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
47,2%
-2,0
7
49,3%
-0,7
6
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
48,6%
-1,0
6
47,9%
-6,0
7
1
Birte Tange - Lene Due
40,3%
-7,0
8
45,8%
-12,0
8
8
Lotte Hørup - Ole Kristensen (S)
30,6%
-14,0
9
46,5%
-14,0
9
10
Jonna Hansen - Knud S. Christensen
22,2%
-20,0
10
38,9%
-32,0
10