+
Turnering #63
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T85
♥
74
♦
EKD32
♣
E82
♠
EDB4
♥
EKD862
♦
T
♣
D6
♠
63
♥
B95
♦
B74
♣
KT943
♠
K972
♥
T3
♦
9865
♣
B75
Datum: -257
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
20,0
100,0
-170
7
12,0
80,0
-200
7
-2,0
45,0
-420
1
-10,0
25,0
-450
5
-16,0
10,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT6
♥
KT5
♦
B9865
♣
72
♠
95
♥
D62
♦
K432
♣
EDB4
♠
E83
♥
E8743
♦
EDT
♣
K3
♠
KB742
♥
B9
♦
7
♣
T9865
Datum: -352
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
18,0
95,0
-400
9
6,0
65,0
-420
1
-4,0
40,0
-430
4
-9,0
27,5
-450
3
-16,0
10,0
-460
1
-20,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Jørgen Schultz - Rigmor Schultz
87,5%
30,0
1
87,5%
30,0
1
12
Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
82,5%
26,0
2
82,5%
26,0
2
13
Lene Skamris - Inger Lantz Nielsen
82,5%
26,0
2
82,5%
26,0
2
39
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
81,3%
25,0
4
81,3%
25,0
4
2
Helle Lewinsky - Clara Bach
81,3%
25,0
4
81,3%
25,0
4
20
Margit Ørndrup - Ketty Laugesen
77,5%
22,0
6
77,5%
22,0
6
21
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Bodil Olsen
75,0%
20,0
7
75,0%
20,0
7
28
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
72,5%
18,0
8
72,5%
18,0
8
29
John Kops - Jørgen Kops
72,5%
18,0
8
72,5%
18,0
8
17
Anni Ohm - Kirsten Porsborg
72,5%
18,0
8
72,5%
18,0
8
34
Gunnar Gregersen - Cecilie Bach-Pedersen
70,0%
16,0
11
70,0%
16,0
11
19
Michael Brande - Eva Joanna Brande
63,8%
11,0
12
63,8%
11,0
12
6
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
62,5%
10,0
13
62,5%
10,0
13
10
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
55,0%
4,0
14
55,0%
4,0
14
18
Poul Kristiansen - Inken Klindt Hilbrecht
55,0%
4,0
14
55,0%
4,0
14
42
Inge Olsson - Kirsten Møller
55,0%
4,0
14
55,0%
4,0
14
7
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
55,0%
4,0
14
55,0%
4,0
14
35
Kai Jensen - Leif Clausen
55,0%
4,0
14
55,0%
4,0
14
5
Inger Poulsen - Børge Poulsen
55,0%
4,0
14
55,0%
4,0
14
40
Anni Hansen - Dinna Stampe Pedersen (S)
53,8%
3,0
20
53,8%
3,0
20
27
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
52,5%
2,0
21
52,5%
2,0
21
16
Lene Hansen (S) - Marianne Juul Nielsen
47,5%
-2,0
22
47,5%
-2,0
22
3
Birgit Hansen - Bodil Stampe Jacobsen (S)
46,3%
-3,0
23
46,3%
-3,0
23
25
Lisbeth Nielsen - Lisbeth Munch
45,0%
-4,0
24
45,0%
-4,0
24
8
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
45,0%
-4,0
24
45,0%
-4,0
24
38
Birthe Nielsen - Kirsten Søndergaard
45,0%
-4,0
24
45,0%
-4,0
24
1
Margit Raaschou - Karen Iversen
45,0%
-4,0
24
45,0%
-4,0
24
33
Inga Maj Askfelt - Margit Belenius
45,0%
-4,0
24
45,0%
-4,0
24
36
Lene Skou Pedersen - Kirsten Nielsen
45,0%
-4,0
24
45,0%
-4,0
24
37
Jørgen Madsen - Elsebeth Sigvardt
37,5%
-10,0
30
37,5%
-10,0
30
24
Finn Vinther - Helle Vinther
36,3%
-11,0
31
36,3%
-11,0
31
9
Jytte Frost - Birte Hjorth
30,0%
-16,0
32
30,0%
-16,0
32
26
Lone Blume - Søren Helqvist
27,5%
-18,0
33
27,5%
-18,0
33
15
Erna Andersen - Leif Pedersen
27,5%
-18,0
33
27,5%
-18,0
33
14
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
27,5%
-18,0
33
27,5%
-18,0
33
22
Jonathan Dyrekilde Sommerlund - Benjamin Dyrekilde Sommerlund
25,0%
-20,0
36
25,0%
-20,0
36
23
Jytte Rasmussen - Dorte Præst
22,5%
-22,0
37
22,5%
-22,0
37
4
Tove Davidsen - Erik Øllgaard
18,8%
-25,0
38
18,8%
-25,0
38
41
Jonna Pihl Rasmussen - Jytte Maarlev
18,8%
-25,0
38
18,8%
-25,0
38
31
Betty Holm - Kirsten Lee
17,5%
-26,0
40
17,5%
-26,0
40
30
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
17,5%
-26,0
40
17,5%
-26,0
40
32
Bent Strøm - Merete Haugwitz
12,5%
-30,0
42
12,5%
-30,0
42