+
Turnering #63
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 20: Margit Ørndrup (Herning Bridgeklub) - Ketty Laugesen (Herning Bridgeklub)
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Jytte Rasmussen - Dorte Præst
V 3
♥
♣A
11
-200
-200
-2,0
2,0
2,0
45,0
55,0
22,0
77,5
2
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-460
-20,0
20,0
20,0
0,0
100,0
3
ØV
Lisbeth Nielsen - Lisbeth Munch
V 3UT
♦
7
12
-690
-690
-19,0
19,0
19,0
2,5
97,5
8,0
60,0
4
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
100
11,0
-11,0
-11,0
77,5
22,5
5
ØV
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
Ø 4
♥
♥
7
10
-420
-420
-14,0
14,0
14,0
15,0
85,0
13,0
66,3
6
N 4♠
♣K
11
450
450
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
52,5
47,5
7
NS
John Kops - Jørgen Kops
V 3UT
♠4
9
-600
-600
-14,0
-14,0
14,0
15,0
85,0
-21,0
23,8
8
N 4♠
♥
T
9
-50
-50
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
32,5
67,5
9
ØV
Betty Holm - Kirsten Lee
S 4
♥
♠6
10
420
420
-11,0
11,0
11,0
22,5
77,5
22,0
77,5
10
Ø 5♣
♥
Q
11
-600
-600
-11,0
11,0
11,0
22,5
77,5
11
ØV
Inga Maj Askfelt - Margit Belenius
Ø 3♣
♥
6
12
-170
-170
-18,0
18,0
18,0
5,0
95,0
17,0
71,3
12
N 2♠
♥
9
10
170
170
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
52,5
47,5
13
NS
Kai Jensen - Leif Clausen
N 3UT
♣3
10
630
630
10,0
10,0
-10,0
75,0
25,0
29,0
86,3
14
V 3UT
♠7
7
100
100
19,0
19,0
-19,0
97,5
2,5
15
ØV
Jørgen Madsen - Elsebeth Sigvardt
S 4
♥
♦
7
11
650
650
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
60,0
40,0
-16,0
30,0
16
V 5
♦
♠9
13
-640
-640
12,0
-12,0
-12,0
80,0
20,0
17
NS
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
S 1UT
♦
9
7
90
90
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
45,0
55,0
7,0
58,8
18
S 2♠
♣Q
9
140
140
9,0
9,0
-9,0
72,5
27,5
19
ØV
Helle Lewinsky - Clara Bach
V 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
-10,0
10,0
10,0
25,0
75,0
27,0
83,8
20
S 2
♦
♥
7
5
-300
-300
-17,0
17,0
17,0
7,5
92,5
21
ØV
Tove Davidsen - Erik Øllgaard
Ø 3
♦
♣8
6
150
150
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
62,5
37,5
-2,0
47,5
22
N 3UT
♥
3
12
490
490
-3,0
3,0
3,0
42,5
57,5
23
NS
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
S 4
♥
♦
7
11
650
650
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
32,5
67,5
-3,0
46,3
24
N 3UT
♠5
10
430
430
4,0
4,0
-4,0
60,0
40,0
25
NS
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
Ø 3UT
♠6
11
-660
-660
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
2,5
97,5
-27,0
16,3
26
V 1♠
♦
J
8
-110
-110
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
30,0
70,0
27
NS
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
N 1UT
♥
5
8
120
120
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
-20,0
25,0
28
Ø 2UT
♣Q
8
-120
-120
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
12,5
87,5
29
NS
Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
S 4♠ D
♣6
8
-500
-500
-12,0
-12,0
12,0
20,0
80,0
8,0
60,0
30
Ø 4♠ D
♦
5
8
300
300
20,0
20,0
-20,0
100,0
0,0