+
Turnering #63
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 39: Lotte Dybbro (Blakset-Klubberne) - Alice Gøttsche (Blakset-Klubberne)
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Tove Davidsen - Erik Øllgaard
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-450
-16,0
16,0
16,0
10,0
90,0
25,0
81,3
2
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
-430
-9,0
9,0
9,0
27,5
72,5
3
ØV
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
V 3UT
♦
3
7
200
200
20,0
-20,0
-20,0
100,0
0,0
-7,0
41,3
4
V 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-620
-13,0
13,0
13,0
17,5
82,5
5
NS
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
V 2
♥
♣4
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-19,0
26,3
6
N 4♠
♣K
9
-50
-50
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
2,5
97,5
7
ØV
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
V 3UT
♠J
9
-600
-600
-14,0
14,0
14,0
15,0
85,0
21,0
76,3
8
N 2♠
♣4
7
-50
-50
-7,0
7,0
7,0
32,5
67,5
9
ØV
Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
S 4
♥
♣A
12
480
480
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
75,0
25,0
-6,0
42,5
10
V 2♠
♥
A
11
-200
-200
-4,0
4,0
4,0
40,0
60,0
11
NS
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
V 2♠
♣Q
9
-140
-140
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
22,5
77,5
-18,0
27,5
12
S 2♠
♥
Q
9
140
140
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
32,5
67,5
13
ØV
Lene Hansen (S) - Marianne Juul Nielsen
N 3UT
♣2
8
-100
-100
-17,0
17,0
17,0
7,5
92,5
14,0
67,5
14
V 5
♥
♠A
12
-480
-480
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
57,5
42,5
15
ØV
Poul Kristiansen - Inken Klindt Hilbrecht
S 3UT
♣2
11
660
660
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
90,0
10,0
-16,0
30,0
16
Ø 3UT
♠4
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
17
ØV
Margit Ørndrup - Ketty Laugesen
S 1UT
♦
9
7
90
90
-2,0
2,0
2,0
45,0
55,0
-7,0
41,3
18
S 2♠
♣Q
9
140
140
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
72,5
27,5
19
ØV
Jonathan Dyrekilde Sommerlund - Benjamin Dyrekilde Sommerlund
N 3♣
♥
A
10
130
130
14,0
-14,0
-14,0
85,0
15,0
-33,0
8,8
20
N 2♠
♠2
8
110
110
19,0
-19,0
-19,0
97,5
2,5
21
NS
Finn Vinther - Helle Vinther
N 4♣
♦
A
12
170
170
14,0
14,0
-14,0
85,0
15,0
11,0
63,8
22
N 3UT
♥
2
12
490
490
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
42,5
57,5
23
ØV
Lone Blume - Søren Helqvist
S 3UT
♣2
13
720
720
14,0
-14,0
-14,0
85,0
15,0
-18,0
27,5
24
N 3UT
♠5
10
430
430
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
60,0
40,0
25
NS
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
Ø 3UT
♠4
10
-630
-630
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
12,5
87,5
-4,0
45,0
26
S 1
♦
♥
K
7
70
70
11,0
11,0
-11,0
77,5
22,5
27
NS
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
N 1UT
♥
5
9
150
150
5,0
5,0
-5,0
62,5
37,5
19,0
73,8
28
Ø 2UT
♣Q
6
100
100
14,0
14,0
-14,0
85,0
15,0
29
ØV
Bent Strøm - Merete Haugwitz
V 5♣
♠A
11
-600
-600
-16,0
16,0
16,0
10,0
90,0
-2,0
47,5
30
Ø 4♠
♥
2
6
200
200
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
95,0
5,0