+
Turnering #63
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 25: Lisbeth Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter) - Lisbeth Munch (Storeslemmen)
Bronze 8 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Poul Kristiansen - Inken Klindt Hilbrecht
V 3
♥
♦
A
11
-200
-200
-2,0
2,0
2,0
45,0
55,0
-4,0
45,0
2
Ø 3UT
♠7
9
-400
-400
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
65,0
35,0
3
NS
Margit Ørndrup - Ketty Laugesen
V 3UT
♦
7
12
-690
-690
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
2,5
97,5
-8,0
40,0
4
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
100
11,0
11,0
-11,0
77,5
22,5
5
NS
Jonathan Dyrekilde Sommerlund - Benjamin Dyrekilde Sommerlund
V 4
♥
♦
9
12
-480
-480
-18,0
-18,0
18,0
5,0
95,0
1,0
51,3
6
S 4UT
♦
3
12
490
490
19,0
19,0
-19,0
97,5
2,5
7
ØV
Finn Vinther - Helle Vinther
Ø 4
♥
♣4
7
300
300
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
90,0
10,0
-24,0
20,0
8
N 2♠
♥
T
9
140
140
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
70,0
30,0
9
NS
Lone Blume - Søren Helqvist
S 4
♥
♣6
12
480
480
10,0
10,0
-10,0
75,0
25,0
16,0
70,0
10
Ø 3♣
♥
Q
11
-150
-150
6,0
6,0
-6,0
65,0
35,0
11
ØV
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
S 3
♥
♦
A
8
-50
-50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
60,0
40,0
-5,0
43,8
12
S 2♠
♥
Q
10
170
170
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
52,5
47,5
13
ØV
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
N 5
♦
♥
9
10
-100
-100
-17,0
17,0
17,0
7,5
92,5
27,0
83,8
14
V 4
♥
♦
8
13
-510
-510
-10,0
10,0
10,0
25,0
75,0
15
ØV
Bent Strøm - Merete Haugwitz
S 2UT
♣8
8
120
120
-18,0
18,0
18,0
5,0
95,0
18,0
72,5
16
Ø 3UT
♠4
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
17
NS
Gunnar Gregersen - Cecilie Bach-Pedersen
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
420
420
17,0
17,0
-17,0
92,5
7,5
21,0
76,3
18
Ø 5♣
♦
3
9
100
100
4,0
4,0
-4,0
60,0
40,0
19
ØV
Lene Skou Pedersen - Kirsten Nielsen
V 3♠
♣J
9
-140
-140
-10,0
10,0
10,0
25,0
75,0
14,0
67,5
20
V 1UT
♥
T
8
-120
-120
-4,0
4,0
4,0
40,0
60,0
21
NS
Birthe Nielsen - Kirsten Søndergaard
N 3♣
♦
A
11
150
150
5,0
5,0
-5,0
62,5
37,5
2,0
52,5
22
N 3UT
♥
3
12
490
490
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
42,5
57,5
23
ØV
Margit Raaschou - Karen Iversen
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
680
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
60,0
40,0
-8,0
40,0
24
N 3UT
♠8
10
430
430
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
60,0
40,0
25
NS
Birgit Hansen - Bodil Stampe Jacobsen (S)
Ø 2
♥
♣7
7
100
100
16,0
16,0
-16,0
90,0
10,0
15,0
68,8
26
S 1
♦
♣9
6
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
47,5
52,5
27
ØV
Inger Poulsen - Børge Poulsen
N 3UT
♠9
8
-50
-50
-16,0
16,0
16,0
10,0
90,0
25,0
81,3
28
V 2♠
♣9
8
-110
-110
-9,0
9,0
9,0
27,5
72,5
29
NS
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
S 2♠
♦
J
7
-100
-100
16,0
16,0
-16,0
90,0
10,0
8,0
60,0
30
N 3UT
♣9
8
-50
-50
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
30,0
70,0