+
Turnering #88
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K76
♥
EB3
♦
DB4
♣
ED62
♠
EDB82
♥
D94
♦
983
♣
97
♠
954
♥
K652
♦
KT
♣
KBT5
♠
T3
♥
T87
♦
E7652
♣
843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
5
6
8
8
hp:17
S
7
5
6
8
7
hp:4
Ø
6
7
6
5
5
hp:10
V
6
8
6
5
6
hp:9
Datum: -29
Par: -110 2♠ W
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
18,0
100,0
120
4
13,0
86,1
100
1
8,0
72,2
90
5
2,0
55,6
50
1
-4,0
38,9
-100
1
-6,0
33,3
-110
3
-10,0
22,2
-200
2
-15,0
8,3
-1100
1
-18,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T754
♥
D9854
♦
T6
♣
ED
♠
B8
♥
2
♦
DB975
♣
KB753
♠
D62
♥
BT6
♦
K82
♣
9862
♠
EK93
♥
EK73
♦
E43
♣
T4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
10
11
11
7
6
hp:8
S
10
11
11
7
6
hp:18
Ø
2
2
2
6
7
hp:6
V
2
2
2
6
7
hp:8
Datum: 420
Par: 450 4♠ NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
18,0
100,0
450
17
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Jesper Kragh - Palle Reimann
47,2%
-2,0
20
65,9%
91,8
1
27
Mette Veel Christensen - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
63,9%
10,0
8
64,4%
83,0
2
8
Michael Bank Friis - Niels Haahr Hornekær
100,0%
36,0
1
60,8%
62,0
3
9
Claus Tegtmeier - Annette Prehn
47,2%
-2,0
20
59,7%
56,0
4
10
Harry Frandsen - Bo Blunch
52,8%
2,0
15
59,1%
52,4
5
22
Emil Buus Thomsen - Victor Todd-Moir
58,3%
6,0
12
57,3%
42,0
6
32
Jan-Inge Tuvesson - Nils-Erik Ekholm
55,6%
4,0
13
56,8%
39,0
7
14
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Rikke Keinicke Nielsen
61,1%
8,0
11
56,8%
39,0
7
37
Anne Bræmer - Anne Grethe Sørensen
52,8%
2,0
15
56,6%
38,0
9
26
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
36,1%
-10,0
29
56,2%
35,6
10
7
Helle Jacobsen - Hanne Bjarnarson
36,1%
-10,0
29
55,6%
32,0
11
19
Inge Keiser - Hanne Guldager
47,2%
-2,0
20
54,4%
25,4
12
34
Torben Rosell - Kaj Rosell
52,8%
2,0
15
54,0%
23,0
13
11
Niels Rasmussen - Danny Hansen
63,9%
10,0
8
53,8%
22,0
14
21
Inge Viborg - Lise Trolle Andersen
44,4%
-4,0
26
53,8%
22,0
14
24
Heimo Adelsberger - Renate Adelsberger
70,8%
15,0
3
53,7%
21,0
16
23
Jan Pedersen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
31,9%
-13,0
32
51,7%
10,0
17
30
Bjarne Poulsen - Inga Poulsen
68,1%
13,0
4
51,4%
8,0
18
16
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Mathias Møller Larsen
63,9%
10,0
8
49,0%
-5,8
19
31
Jan Tino Knudsen - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
41,7%
-6,0
27
48,3%
-10,0
20
28
Lillian Jeppesen - Lilly Thomsen
31,9%
-13,0
32
47,7%
-13,0
21
5
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson - Jens Priess
31,9%
-13,0
32
47,6%
-14,0
22
25
Mette Drøgemüller - Mads Eyde
68,1%
13,0
4
47,2%
-16,0
23
3
Gert Villumsen - Morten Christensen
45,8%
-3,0
25
47,1%
-17,0
24
1
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
31,9%
-13,0
32
46,9%
-18,0
25
18
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Enevoldsen
75,0%
18,0
2
46,5%
-20,0
26
13
Jörgen Gustavsson - Christer Holst
68,1%
13,0
4
46,4%
-21,0
27
33
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
52,8%
2,0
15
46,2%
-21,8
28
2
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
36,1%
-10,0
29
44,1%
-34,0
29
36
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
47,2%
-2,0
20
44,0%
-34,6
30
38
Ulla Lægaard - Jørgen Winther
0,0%
-36,0
38
43,9%
-35,2
31
35
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
25,0%
-18,0
37
42,8%
-41,4
32
17
Jon Brodersen - Viktor Kolding
68,1%
13,0
4
42,0%
-46,0
33
4
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
38,9%
-8,0
28
41,4%
-49,8
34
15
Mathilde Kruse - Suzanne Aaholm
54,2%
3,0
14
40,5%
-55,0
35
6
Peder Nilsson - Björn Gustavsson
52,8%
2,0
15
39,9%
-58,4
36
20
Mariette Tellerup - Anne Grete Rasmussen
47,2%
-2,0
20
34,6%
-89,0
37
29
Andreas Johansson - Inga-Maj Askfelt
29,2%
-15,0
36
32,3%
-102,2
38