+
Turnering #88
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 10
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED52
♥
ED8
♦
3
♣
KDT83
♠
876
♥
B63
♦
B872
♣
B74
♠
K943
♥
T
♦
EDT654
♣
65
♠
BT
♥
K97542
♦
K9
♣
E92
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
12
10
12
6
12
hp:17
S
12
10
12
6
12
hp:11
Ø
0
2
1
7
0
hp:9
V
0
2
1
7
0
hp:3
Datum: 732
Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
980
9
10,0
77,8
800
1
0,0
50,0
480
8
-9,0
25,0
450
1
-18,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT8
♥
B64
♦
B87
♣
D942
♠
E95
♥
EKDT2
♦
T543
♣
3
♠
D742
♥
9853
♦
ED
♣
KT6
♠
K63
♥
7
♦
K962
♣
EB875
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
4
3
5
7
hp:5
S
4
4
3
5
7
hp:11
Ø
9
9
10
7
5
hp:11
V
8
9
9
7
5
hp:13
Datum: -173
Par: -620 4
♥
E
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
18,0
100,0
200
2
15,0
91,7
100
7
6,0
66,7
-140
1
-2,0
44,4
-170
1
-4,0
38,9
-620
6
-11,0
19,4
-650
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Michael Bank Friis - Niels Haahr Hornekær
58,3%
6,0
12
61,5%
83,0
1
26
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
72,2%
16,0
7
61,5%
82,6
2
12
Jesper Kragh - Palle Reimann
51,4%
1,0
18
60,8%
77,8
3
27
Mette Veel Christensen - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
65,3%
11,0
10
59,4%
68,0
4
9
Claus Tegtmeier - Annette Prehn
27,8%
-16,0
30
58,6%
62,0
5
22
Emil Buus Thomsen - Victor Todd-Moir
72,2%
16,0
7
57,4%
53,0
6
28
Lillian Jeppesen - Lilly Thomsen
100,0%
36,0
1
56,8%
49,0
7
10
Harry Frandsen - Bo Blunch
38,9%
-8,0
28
56,2%
44,4
8
32
Jan-Inge Tuvesson - Nils-Erik Ekholm
22,2%
-20,0
33
56,1%
44,0
9
37
Anne Bræmer - Anne Grethe Sørensen
54,2%
3,0
14
55,7%
41,0
10
34
Torben Rosell - Kaj Rosell
45,8%
-3,0
22
55,4%
39,0
11
25
Mette Drøgemüller - Mads Eyde
77,8%
20,0
4
54,9%
35,0
12
7
Helle Jacobsen - Hanne Bjarnarson
84,7%
25,0
3
53,8%
27,0
13
13
Jörgen Gustavsson - Christer Holst
72,2%
16,0
7
53,5%
25,0
14
21
Inge Viborg - Lise Trolle Andersen
77,8%
20,0
4
53,2%
23,0
15
14
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Rikke Keinicke Nielsen
41,7%
-6,0
26
53,1%
22,0
16
11
Niels Rasmussen - Danny Hansen
45,8%
-3,0
22
51,8%
13,0
17
24
Heimo Adelsberger - Renate Adelsberger
22,2%
-20,0
33
50,8%
6,0
18
33
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
77,8%
20,0
4
50,4%
3,2
19
19
Inge Keiser - Hanne Guldager
45,8%
-3,0
22
49,4%
-4,6
20
5
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson - Jens Priess
48,6%
-1,0
20
48,9%
-8,0
21
3
Gert Villumsen - Morten Christensen
54,2%
3,0
14
48,9%
-8,0
21
1
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
22,2%
-20,0
33
48,5%
-11,0
23
23
Jan Pedersen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
54,2%
3,0
14
48,3%
-12,0
24
6
Peder Nilsson - Björn Gustavsson
88,9%
28,0
2
47,3%
-19,4
25
16
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Mathias Møller Larsen
11,1%
-28,0
37
46,4%
-25,8
26
18
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Enevoldsen
41,7%
-6,0
26
46,4%
-26,0
27
36
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
48,6%
-1,0
20
45,9%
-29,6
28
31
Jan Tino Knudsen - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
27,8%
-16,0
30
45,7%
-31,0
29
30
Bjarne Poulsen - Inga Poulsen
34,7%
-11,0
29
45,3%
-34,0
30
2
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
45,8%
-3,0
22
44,9%
-37,0
31
38
Ulla Lægaard - Jørgen Winther
61,1%
8,0
11
43,2%
-49,2
32
17
Jon Brodersen - Viktor Kolding
51,4%
1,0
18
42,9%
-51,0
33
4
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
58,3%
6,0
12
42,8%
-51,8
34
35
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
27,8%
-16,0
30
41,5%
-61,4
35
20
Mariette Tellerup - Anne Grete Rasmussen
54,2%
3,0
14
38,6%
-82,0
36
15
Mathilde Kruse - Suzanne Aaholm
15,3%
-25,0
36
37,9%
-87,0
37
29
Andreas Johansson - Inga-Maj Askfelt
0,0%
-36,0
38
26,5%
-169,2
38