+
Turnering #88
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E6
♥
ED6
♦
EBT9
♣
T975
♠
852
♥
T83
♦
D53
♣
K864
♠
D9
♥
9754
♦
K864
♣
EB3
♠
KBT743
♥
KB2
♦
72
♣
D2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
10
10
9
9
9
hp:15
S
10
10
9
9
9
hp:10
Ø
3
3
4
4
4
hp:10
V
3
3
4
4
4
hp:5
Datum: 382
Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
18,0
100,0
450
5
12,0
83,3
420
9
-2,0
44,4
230
1
-12,0
16,7
180
1
-14,0
11,1
170
2
-17,0
2,8
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E85
♥
EDT964
♦
D94
♣
K
♠
KT63
♥
5
♦
K73
♣
DB643
♠
DB42
♥
2
♦
T865
♣
ET87
♠
97
♥
KB873
♦
EB2
♣
952
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
4
10
5
4
hp:15
S
8
4
10
6
4
hp:9
Ø
5
7
3
7
9
hp:7
V
5
7
3
7
9
hp:9
Datum: 521
Par: 300 5♣X ØV-2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
790
1
18,0
100,0
620
15
2,0
55,6
100
1
-14,0
11,1
-100
1
-16,0
5,6
-200
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Jesper Kragh - Palle Reimann
50,0%
0,0
11
67,1%
73,8
1
27
Mette Veel Christensen - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
91,7%
30,0
1
66,4%
71,0
2
37
Anne Bræmer - Anne Grethe Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
11
60,2%
44,0
3
9
Claus Tegtmeier - Annette Prehn
50,0%
0,0
11
58,8%
38,0
4
32
Jan-Inge Tuvesson - Nils-Erik Ekholm
50,0%
0,0
11
57,6%
33,0
5
10
Harry Frandsen - Bo Blunch
36,1%
-10,0
30
57,0%
30,4
6
21
Inge Viborg - Lise Trolle Andersen
69,4%
14,0
5
56,9%
30,0
7
19
Inge Keiser - Hanne Guldager
47,2%
-2,0
29
56,8%
29,4
8
26
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
50,0%
0,0
11
56,4%
27,6
9
23
Jan Pedersen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
50,0%
0,0
11
55,6%
24,0
10
38
Ulla Lægaard - Jørgen Winther
50,0%
0,0
11
55,5%
23,8
11
7
Helle Jacobsen - Hanne Bjarnarson
50,0%
0,0
11
54,4%
19,0
12
8
Michael Bank Friis - Niels Haahr Hornekær
33,3%
-12,0
31
54,2%
18,0
13
11
Niels Rasmussen - Danny Hansen
29,2%
-15,0
35
53,0%
13,0
14
22
Emil Buus Thomsen - Victor Todd-Moir
8,3%
-30,0
38
52,8%
12,0
15
34
Torben Rosell - Kaj Rosell
50,0%
0,0
11
52,6%
11,0
16
24
Heimo Adelsberger - Renate Adelsberger
50,0%
0,0
11
51,9%
8,0
17
14
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Rikke Keinicke Nielsen
30,6%
-14,0
32
51,6%
7,0
18
3
Gert Villumsen - Morten Christensen
70,8%
15,0
3
50,9%
4,0
19
2
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
50,0%
0,0
11
50,0%
0,0
20
28
Lillian Jeppesen - Lilly Thomsen
30,6%
-14,0
32
49,8%
-1,0
21
5
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson - Jens Priess
50,0%
0,0
11
49,5%
-2,0
22
31
Jan Tino Knudsen - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
75,0%
18,0
2
49,3%
-3,0
23
30
Bjarne Poulsen - Inga Poulsen
52,8%
2,0
10
47,9%
-9,0
24
25
Mette Drøgemüller - Mads Eyde
50,0%
0,0
11
47,5%
-11,0
25
36
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
66,7%
12,0
8
47,1%
-12,6
26
16
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Mathias Møller Larsen
50,0%
0,0
11
46,6%
-14,8
27
18
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Enevoldsen
25,0%
-18,0
37
45,8%
-18,0
28
4
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
63,9%
10,0
9
45,0%
-21,8
29
1
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
30,6%
-14,0
32
44,9%
-22,0
30
35
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
69,4%
14,0
5
44,4%
-24,4
31
6
Peder Nilsson - Björn Gustavsson
50,0%
0,0
11
40,7%
-40,4
32
15
Mathilde Kruse - Suzanne Aaholm
50,0%
0,0
11
40,5%
-41,0
33
33
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
50,0%
0,0
11
39,9%
-43,8
34
17
Jon Brodersen - Viktor Kolding
50,0%
0,0
11
38,7%
-49,0
35
13
Jörgen Gustavsson - Christer Holst
69,4%
14,0
5
38,0%
-52,0
36
29
Andreas Johansson - Inga-Maj Askfelt
29,2%
-15,0
35
35,4%
-63,2
37
20
Mariette Tellerup - Anne Grete Rasmussen
70,8%
15,0
3
29,6%
-88,0
38