+
Turnering #88
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 11
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T3
♥
D84
♦
EB97532
♣
4
♠
D54
♥
K97
♦
K64
♣
D832
♠
EKB987
♥
B532
♦
D
♣
95
♠
62
♥
ET6
♦
T8
♣
EKBT76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
5
4
6
9
8
hp:7
S
5
4
6
9
8
hp:12
Ø
7
8
7
2
5
hp:11
V
7
8
7
2
5
hp:10
Datum: -20
Par: 100 3♠X ØV-1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
5
14,0
88,9
50
6
3,0
58,3
-140
7
-10,0
22,2
-200
1
-18,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KT72
♥
DT875
♦
6
♣
E73
♠
954
♥
EB93
♦
EB9
♣
D92
♠
EB3
♥
K4
♦
D8732
♣
T54
♠
D86
♥
62
♦
KT54
♣
KB86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
7
7
5
7
hp:9
S
6
7
7
5
7
hp:9
Ø
6
6
6
8
6
hp:10
V
7
6
6
8
6
hp:12
Datum: 92
Par: -90 2
♦
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
2
17,0
97,2
300
1
14,0
88,9
-120
1
12,0
83,3
200
2
11,0
80,6
110
2
7,0
69,4
100
7
-2,0
44,4
-50
1
-10,0
22,2
-150
2
-15,0
8,3
-200
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
26
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
54,2%
3,0
17
60,8%
85,6
1
9
Claus Tegtmeier - Annette Prehn
66,7%
12,0
9
59,3%
74,0
2
8
Michael Bank Friis - Niels Haahr Hornekær
37,5%
-9,0
24
59,3%
74,0
2
12
Jesper Kragh - Palle Reimann
44,4%
-4,0
23
59,3%
73,8
4
32
Jan-Inge Tuvesson - Nils-Erik Ekholm
77,8%
20,0
4
58,1%
64,0
5
34
Torben Rosell - Kaj Rosell
66,7%
12,0
9
56,4%
51,0
6
27
Mette Veel Christensen - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
22,2%
-20,0
32
56,1%
48,0
7
37
Anne Bræmer - Anne Grethe Sørensen
55,6%
4,0
16
55,7%
45,0
8
10
Harry Frandsen - Bo Blunch
48,6%
-1,0
20
55,5%
43,4
9
11
Niels Rasmussen - Danny Hansen
84,7%
25,0
1
54,8%
38,0
10
22
Emil Buus Thomsen - Victor Todd-Moir
22,2%
-20,0
32
54,2%
33,0
11
28
Lillian Jeppesen - Lilly Thomsen
20,8%
-21,0
36
53,5%
28,0
12
24
Heimo Adelsberger - Renate Adelsberger
77,8%
20,0
4
53,3%
26,0
13
14
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Rikke Keinicke Nielsen
51,4%
1,0
18
52,9%
23,0
14
25
Mette Drøgemüller - Mads Eyde
33,3%
-12,0
25
52,9%
23,0
14
21
Inge Viborg - Lise Trolle Andersen
48,6%
-1,0
20
52,8%
22,0
16
13
Jörgen Gustavsson - Christer Holst
33,3%
-12,0
25
51,6%
13,0
17
7
Helle Jacobsen - Hanne Bjarnarson
29,2%
-15,0
31
51,5%
12,0
18
19
Inge Keiser - Hanne Guldager
66,7%
12,0
9
50,9%
7,4
19
1
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
66,7%
12,0
9
50,1%
1,0
20
33
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
45,8%
-3,0
22
50,0%
0,2
21
3
Gert Villumsen - Morten Christensen
51,4%
1,0
18
49,1%
-7,0
22
6
Peder Nilsson - Björn Gustavsson
66,7%
12,0
9
49,1%
-7,4
23
31
Jan Tino Knudsen - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
79,2%
21,0
3
48,7%
-10,0
24
30
Bjarne Poulsen - Inga Poulsen
77,8%
20,0
4
48,2%
-14,0
25
16
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Mathias Møller Larsen
62,5%
9,0
15
47,9%
-16,8
26
2
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
77,8%
20,0
4
47,9%
-17,0
27
36
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
66,7%
12,0
9
47,8%
-17,6
28
5
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson - Jens Priess
33,3%
-12,0
25
47,5%
-20,0
29
23
Jan Pedersen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
33,3%
-12,0
25
47,0%
-24,0
30
4
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
84,7%
25,0
1
46,6%
-26,8
31
17
Jon Brodersen - Viktor Kolding
70,8%
15,0
8
45,5%
-36,0
32
18
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Enevoldsen
33,3%
-12,0
25
45,2%
-38,0
33
38
Ulla Lægaard - Jørgen Winther
15,3%
-25,0
37
40,6%
-74,2
34
35
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
22,2%
-20,0
32
39,7%
-81,4
35
15
Mathilde Kruse - Suzanne Aaholm
33,3%
-12,0
25
37,5%
-99,0
36
20
Mariette Tellerup - Anne Grete Rasmussen
15,3%
-25,0
37
36,5%
-107,0
37
29
Andreas Johansson - Inga-Maj Askfelt
22,2%
-20,0
32
26,1%
-189,2
38