Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
EK83
KDB
95
ET52
5
ET8642
EB8762
D92
93
D43
KDB73
 
BT764
75
KT
9864
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -210
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    V 5HJ D
    9
    300
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4HJ D
    9
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    Ø 4HJ D
    9
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    V 4HJ D
    9
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4HJ D
    9
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 5RU D
    10
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 4SP
    8
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    V 4RU
    11
    -150
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 3RU
    11
    -150
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4SP D
    8
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 5RU
    11
    -400
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 4RU D
    10
    -510
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    V 4RU D
    10
    -510
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 4HJ D
    10
    -590
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 4HJ D
    10
    -590
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
2
Øst/ NS
9874
E8
E43
EK63
ED2
KDB3
DT72
D2
KT653
T976
B85
B
 
B
542
K96
T98754
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 3KL
    11
    150
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 3KL
    10
    130
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 2HJ
    7
    50
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    V 2SP
    7
    50
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 2RU
    9
    -110
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 2SP
    4
    -400
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
3
Syd/ ØV
EKB94
E96
KT
KD3
D763
73
D643
T96
82
BT42
B9872
42
 
T5
KD85
E5
EB875
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 1178
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    S 7UT
    13
    1520
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    N 7UT
    13
    1520
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 7KL
    13
    1440
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    S 7KL
    13
    1440
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    S 7KL
    13
    1440
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 7KL
    13
    1440
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 6UT
    12
    990
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 6KL
    13
    940
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
4
Vest/ Alle
B94
K7
KB972
D73
D753
E8
865
KT54
KT6
DB654
EB862
 
E82
T932
EDT43
9
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -9
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 5KL
    7
    400
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 4RU
    9
    -100
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 3KL
    10
    -130
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 4RU D
    9
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4RU D
    9
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
5
Nord/ NS
52
DT765
KB82
83
T94
EK
T954
T754
EB86
83
D73
KD62
 
KD73
B942
E6
EB9
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 220
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 1UT R
    5
    600
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 1UT D
    9
    580
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    N 1HJ
    10
    170
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 1UT
    4
    150
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 2SP
    5
    150
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4HJ
    8
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    N 4HJ D
    9
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
6
Øst/ ØV
E2
DT64
BT76
E84
B84
92
8542
K973
KT65
B873
EK
B65
 
D973
EK5
D93
DT2
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 387
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 2KL D
    4
    1100
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 1UT
    4
    300
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 1UT
    4
    300
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    Ø 1HJ
    4
    300
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 1UT
    5
    200
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 1UT
    5
    200
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
7
Syd/ Alle
3
EKT852
T983
EB
KDB6
D973
5
KT62
ET9854
B4
2
D754
 
72
6
EKDB764
983
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 838
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 6RU D
    12
    1540
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 6RU
    12
    1370
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    S 5RU
    12
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 5RU
    12
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 5SP D
    9
    500
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 5SP D
    9
    500
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 5SP D
    10
    200
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 5SP
    9
    200
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    S 3UT
    7
    -200
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
8
Vest/ -
DT65
EBT4
72
BT8
932
876
EDT9
K96
EKB74
KD2
B85
74
 
8
953
K643
ED532
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -257
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    S 2HJ
    6
    -100
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 2HJ D
    6
    -300
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3SP D
    10
    -630
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 4KL D
    5
    -1100
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
9
Nord/ ØV
K94
42
9543
KT98
DT8
73
KT86
ED52
E632
KDB96
EB
B3
 
B75
ET85
D72
764
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -503
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
 
10
Øst/ Alle
BT8
KD842
D73
96
D4
6
E98654
ET74
K9765
T53
KBT
KB
 
E32
EB97
2
D8532
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -93
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 5RU D
    9
    500
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 5RU
    10
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    V 5RU
    10
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 3HJ
    8
    -100
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 3RU
    10
    -130
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 2RU
    10
    -130
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 2RU
    3
    -500
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
11
Syd/ -
D432
ED8643
E63
85
EKDB843
KT7
5
KT96
9752
5
K974
 
EB7
T6
B92
DBT82
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    N 5RU D
    11
    550
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 5HJ D
    9
    300
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 5HJ D
    9
    300
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    V 5HJ D
    9
    300
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 4HJ D
    9
    100
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 5HJ D
    10
    100
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    V 4HJ
    8
    100
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 5HJ
    10
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 4RU
    9
    -50
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 5KL
    9
    -100
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 5KL D
    9
    -300
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    V 4HJ D
    10
    -590
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
12
Vest/ NS
D2
T742
D84
EKD3
95
B986
T3
T8762
B4
ED5
EKB975
94
 
EKT8763
K3
62
B5
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: 412
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    N 3UT D
    11
    1150
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 5RU D
    7
    800
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    S 4SP
    12
    680
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 5RU D
    8
    500
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
 
13
Nord/ Alle
E643
D32
KD54
E8
KDB9
B6
86
KT954
872
T9754
EBT2
7
 
T5
EK8
973
DB632
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -118
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 2UT
    7
    -100
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
 
14
Øst/ -
7653
D54
KB5
DT5
82
E98
9842
EB62
KB94
3
EDT763
97
 
EDT
KBT762
K843
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 182
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    S 3HJ D
    11
    730
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 4HJ D
    10
    590
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 4HJ D
    10
    590
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 4HJ D
    10
    590
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 5RU D
    9
    300
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 5RU D
    9
    300
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ø 5RU
    9
    100
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 5RU
    9
    100
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 4RU
    9
    50
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 4RU
    9
    50
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 4RU
    9
    50
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    S 5HJ
    10
    -50
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 4RU D
    10
    -510
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
15
Syd/ NS
DB73
KT6
B63
942
ET6
B9753
T54
75
K9
8
KD9872
DT86
 
8542
ED42
E
EKB3
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 390
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen (S)
    37
    Ø 5RU D
    7
    800
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    5
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    17
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Søren Kähler (S)
    29
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kirsten Rask (S) - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 5SP
    10
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 6SP
    10
    -200
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9