Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
B97
BT85
T987
85
E4
E3
KDT976432
ED43
D97632
652
 
KT8652
K
KDB4
EB
 
Datum: -381
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 6 
    8
    200
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 5♣ D
    10
    100
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 5 
    9
    100
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    V 5♣ 
    10
    50
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 6♣ 
    11
    50
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    V 6♣ 
    11
    50
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 5♣ 
    11
    -400
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 5♣ 
    11
    -400
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 5♣ 
    11
    -400
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
      
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 5♣ 
    12
    -420
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 5♣ 
    12
    -420
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    V 5♣ 
    12
    -420
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 5♣ 
    12
    -420
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    V 5♣ D
    11
    -550
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    V 5♣ D
    12
    -650
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 5♣ D
    12
    -650
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    V 6♣ 
    12
    -920
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    V 6♣ 
    12
    -920
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 6♣ D
    12
    -1090
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
2
Øst/ NS
DB8
86
B432
B972
EK5
DT5432
ED
E8
T642
K
T5
KDT654
 
973
EB97
K9876
3
 
Datum: -105
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 6UT 
    9
    150
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3UT 
    6
    150
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    V 4 
    8
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 3UT 
    7
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4♠ 
    8
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 4 
    8
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
      
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 3UT 
    8
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3UT 
    8
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 4 
    9
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3UT 
    8
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 3UT 
    8
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    V 3UT 
    9
    -400
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    V 3UT 
    9
    -400
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 3UT 
    9
    -400
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Ø 5♣ 
    11
    -400
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 5♣ 
    12
    -420
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    V 3UT 
    10
    -430
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT 
    11
    -460
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    V 3UT 
    11
    -460
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
3
Syd/ ØV
K75
9753
B9
E753
64
EB8
8654
K982
ET92
D4
EKDT32
4
 
DB83
KT62
7
DBT6
 
Datum: -405
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    S 3 
    8
    -50
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 3 D
    8
    -100
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 3 
    11
    -150
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 4 
    11
    -150
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Ø 3 
    11
    -150
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4 
    11
    -150
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3 
    11
    -150
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3 
    11
    -150
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
      
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    Ø 4 
    12
    -170
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 3 
    12
    -170
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 1UT 
    10
    -180
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 5 
    11
    -600
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3UT 
    9
    -600
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 3UT 
    9
    -600
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Ø 3UT 
    9
    -600
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    V 3UT 
    11
    -660
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 4 D
    11
    -910
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Ø 4 D
    11
    -910
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
4
Vest/ Alle
EKT8
E852
K
KDB8
DB54
K43
E864
42
9632
DT76
T532
T
 
7
B9
DB97
E97653
 
Datum: 823
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 6♣ 
    13
    1390
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 6♣ 
    12
    1370
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    N 6♣ 
    12
    1370
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 6♣ 
    12
    1370
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 6♣ 
    12
    1370
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 3UT 
    12
    690
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 3UT 
    12
    690
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
      
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3UT 
    11
    660
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    N 3UT 
    11
    660
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 3UT 
    11
    660
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    N 3UT 
    10
    630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    N 3UT 
    10
    630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 3UT 
    10
    630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 3UT 
    10
    630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 3UT 
    10
    630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 5♣ 
    12
    620
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 5♣ 
    12
    620
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    N 3UT 
    9
    600
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    N 3UT 
    9
    600
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
5
Nord/ NS
E3
DT75
T84
B732
T842
KB9632
93
T
KB97
E84
KD5
K95
 
D65
EB762
ED864
 
Datum: 111
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    N 5♣ D
    11
    750
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4 
    6
    200
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Ø 3UT 
    5
    200
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Ø 3UT 
    6
    150
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 4♣ 
    10
    130
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 4♣ 
    10
    130
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4♣ 
    10
    130
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
      
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    V 3 
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    V 3 
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 4♠ 
    8
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3 
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3 
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 2 
    7
    50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3♠ 
    8
    50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 2 
    7
    50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 2 
    7
    50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 2 
    7
    50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3 
    8
    50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 2♠ 
    8
    -110
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
6
Øst/ ØV
EK
D96
D86
ET876
87432
ET874
E92
DB6
B53
T3
KD532
 
T95
K2
KB754
B94
 
Datum: 210
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 2UT D
    8
    490
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3UT 
    9
    400
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3UT 
    9
    400
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 2UT 
    10
    180
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 3 
    10
    130
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 3 
    10
    130
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 3 
    10
    130
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 2UT 
    8
    120
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    N 2UT 
    8
    120
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 1UT 
    8
    120
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    S 3 
    9
    110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    S 3 
    9
    110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    N 1UT 
    7
    90
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 2UT 
    7
    -50
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 3UT 
    8
    -50
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT 
    7
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 2 
    9
    -140
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    N 3UT 
    6
    -150
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 3UT D
    7
    -300
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
7
Syd/ Alle
DT632
63
D864
74
EB85
BT87
E5
DT3
94
K952
K97
9862
 
K7
ED4
BT32
EKB5
 
Datum: 100
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 3 
    6
    300
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 2♠ 
    9
    140
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 2♠ 
    9
    140
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 2♠ 
    9
    140
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2UT 
    8
    120
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 2UT 
    8
    120
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 2UT 
    8
    120
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 2UT 
    8
    120
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 2 
    7
    100
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    Ø 2 
    7
    100
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 1♣ 
    8
    90
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    S 1UT 
    6
    -100
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    S 1UT 
    6
    -100
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    S 1UT 
    6
    -100
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 2UT 
    7
    -100
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 2UT 
    6
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 2UT 
    6
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
8
Vest/ -
D532
632
D986
86
976
T987
BT7
542
EKT4
EKD5
532
BT
 
B8
B4
EK4
EKD973
 
Datum: 60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 1UT D
    3
    800
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ø 1UT D
    3
    800
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 1UT D
    4
    500
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 3 
    4
    250
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 1UT 
    3
    200
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 1♣ 
    3
    200
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 1♣ 
    3
    200
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 1UT 
    3
    200
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 1UT 
    3
    200
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3♣ 
    10
    130
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    S 3♣ 
    10
    130
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 3♣ 
    10
    130
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    N 2♣ 
    9
    110
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 3 
    7
    100
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 3 
    7
    100
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 1UT 
    7
    90
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 1UT 
    7
    90
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    S 4♣ 
    9
    -50
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    S 4♣ 
    9
    -50
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
9
Nord/ ØV
KDT
EKB963
76
53
EB972
KT942
DT8
854
T872
85
EKB6
 
63
D54
EDB3
9742
 
Datum: -105
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 4♠ D
    9
    200
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4♠ D
    9
    200
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    V 4♠ D
    9
    200
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3 
    9
    140
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3 
    9
    140
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    N 2 
    9
    140
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    N 3 
    9
    140
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 4 
    9
    -50
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    N 3 
    8
    -50
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 4 D
    9
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 4 
    8
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 4 D
    9
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 4 D
    9
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 4 D
    9
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 4 
    8
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    N 4 D
    9
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3♠ 
    9
    -140
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3♠ D
    9
    -730
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    V 3♠ D
    10
    -930
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
10
Øst/ Alle
97
B953
E8654
97
EKD3
62
T72
DB65
BT8
KD8
B3
EK842
 
6542
ET74
KD9
T3
 
Datum: -305
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ø 3UT 
    7
    200
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3UT 
    7
    200
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    V 3♠ 
    9
    -140
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 3UT 
    9
    -600
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3UT 
    10
    -630
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 3UT 
    11
    -660
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
11
Syd/ -
EB982
B6
KBT7
64
KD6
KD2
6543
ED5
T73
ET75
D
KT932
 
54
9843
E982
B87
 
Datum: -85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 2 D
    8
    180
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 3 
    8
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 3UT 
    8
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 4♣ 
    10
    -130
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 4♣ 
    10
    -130
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 2UT 
    9
    -150
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 2UT 
    10
    -180
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    V 2UT 
    10
    -180
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 2UT 
    10
    -180
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 1UT 
    10
    -180
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 2UT 
    10
    -180
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 3UT 
    9
    -400
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    V 3UT 
    9
    -400
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3UT 
    9
    -400
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT 
    10
    -430
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 3UT 
    10
    -430
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 3UT 
    10
    -430
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    V 3UT 
    10
    -430
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT 
    10
    -430
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
 
12
Vest/ NS
ET
98732
E5
BT87
KD654
ED
T964
54
983
KT654
D8
D93
 
B72
B
KB732
EK62
 
Datum: 270
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 3♣ D
    10
    870
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    N 3UT 
    9
    600
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 2♠ 
    5
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 3♠ 
    6
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 2♠ 
    5
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 3♣ 
    11
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 2♠ 
    6
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 2♠ 
    6
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 3♠ 
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 2♠ 
    6
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    V 2♠ 
    6
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3♠ 
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 2♠ 
    6
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 2♠ 
    7
    50
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 2♠ 
    7
    50
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 5♣ 
    10
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 2♠ 
    8
    -110
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 4 
    8
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    N 3 
    7
    -200
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
13
Nord/ Alle
EB7
543
B983
652
653
B2
T6
EKBT73
KT984
E987
E72
8
 
D2
KDT6
KD54
D94
 
Datum: -33
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 4♠ 
    8
    200
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3♠ 
    8
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 3♠ 
    8
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 3♠ 
    8
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2♠ 
    7
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 2♣ 
    9
    -110
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 2♠ 
    8
    -110
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 2♠ 
    8
    -110
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Ø 2♠ 
    8
    -110
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 2♠ 
    8
    -110
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 2♠ 
    8
    -110
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 3♠ 
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 3♠ 
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 2♠ 
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Ø 2♠ 
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2♠ 
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 2♠ 
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 3♠ 
    9
    -140
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 3♠ 
    10
    -170
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
14
Øst/ -
KT82
T875
K42
T4
E74
EB93
B963
72
965
KD62
D
EKB63
 
DB3
4
ET875
D985
 
Datum: 73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 4 
    6
    200
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 4 
    7
    150
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 4 
    7
    150
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 4 
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 4 
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4 
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 4 
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 4 
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 4 
    9
    50
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 4 
    9
    50
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 4 
    9
    50
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3UT 
    8
    50
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 4 
    9
    50
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 4 
    9
    50
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Ø 4 
    9
    50
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 2 
    8
    -110
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 2 
    9
    -140
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    S 3♠ D
    7
    -300
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    V 4 
    10
    -420
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
15
Syd/ NS
B864
D973
DBT
64
K97
K984
EDT832
ED53
KBT64
E7
K9
 
T2
E852
6532
B75
 
Datum: -640
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3UT 
    10
    -430
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 3UT 
    11
    -460
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Flemming Dahl (S) - Trine Dahl (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    V 3UT 
    12
    -490
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
      
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 3UT 
    13
    -520
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3UT 
    13
    -520
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 6♣ 
    13
    -940
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 6♣ 
    13
    -940
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 6♣ 
    13
    -940
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    Ø 6UT 
    12
    -990
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
16
Vest/ ØV
K862
D6
B972
B72
ED97
T73
53
KT65
T43
E542
KDT8
84
 
B5
KB98
E64
ED93
 
Datum: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 2♠ D
    7
    200
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 1UT 
    9
    150
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Søren Larsen (S) - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Ulrik Eberhardt (S)
    13
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Bjarke Friis (S) - Søren Fritzbøger (S)
    22
    S 1UT 
    8
    120
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    10
      
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 2 
    7
    100
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Kell Krogh - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    21
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 1UT 
    7
    90
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 1UT 
    7
    90
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    S 1UT 
    7
    90
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 1UT 
    7
    90
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 1UT 
    7
    90
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Rudi Bjerregaard (S)
    27
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 1UT 
    7
    90