Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
K975
KB954
97
97
4
ED632
DBT
KBT4
D86
T87
E6432
86
 
EBT32
K85
ED532
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 313
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 2HJ D
    5
    500
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 2HJ D
    7
    100
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4SP
    8
    -100
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
2
Øst/ NS
E762
EB4
DT64
72
D4
962
EB2
ED984
KBT3
T853
9875
K
 
985
KD7
K3
BT653
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 35
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 1UT D
    7
    180
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    S 1UT
    9
    150
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 2KL
    6
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 2RU D
    7
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 1UT
    6
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 2HJ
    7
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    P
    0
    0
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 1UT
    6
    -100
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 1UT
    6
    -100
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    -110
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
3
Syd/ ØV
D53
K653
DB5
D63
EK82
E7
64
ET852
76
98
EK97
KB974
 
BT94
DBT42
T832
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -494
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 2RU
    10
    -130
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3KL
    12
    -170
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 5KL
    11
    -600
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 5KL
    12
    -620
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    V 5KL
    13
    -640
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -690
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
4
Vest/ Alle
54
ET6543
B82
K6
7
KB72
T65
DB742
EKD96
D8
KD973
8
 
BT832
9
E4
ET953
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -123
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 3UT D
    7
    500
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 4RU
    8
    200
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 2HJ D
    6
    -500
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 2HJ D
    5
    -800
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
5
Nord/ NS
K8
KB98
T92
KB75
DT5
643
73
98643
EB92
ET5
EK65
E2
 
7643
D72
DB84
DT
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3UT
    7
    100
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 3SP
    8
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 3KL
    8
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 1UT
    6
    -100
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 1UT
    6
    -100
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Ø 1SP
    9
    -140
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 1KL D
    5
    -500
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
6
Øst/ ØV
E62
K542
E732
93
KB4
E876
B864
D8
T985
DT
DT9
E764
 
D73
B93
K5
KBT52
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    S 1UT
    9
    150
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 2RU
    7
    100
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    P
    0
    0
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    P
    0
    0
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    P
    0
    0
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    P
    0
    0
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    P
    0
    0
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    P
    0
    0
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 2KL
    7
    -50
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 2KL
    6
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
7
Syd/ Alle
853
KT
DT982
E93
942
52
EB43
KT65
KT6
B983
K5
8742
 
EDB7
ED764
76
DB
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 470
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 1UT
    11
    210
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
8
Vest/ -
65
T753
D642
B53
EDB3
D9864
K5
K4
K4
K2
T987
ET962
 
T9872
EB
EB3
D87
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -242
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 2UT
    9
    -150
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    S 2SP D
    5
    -500
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 2RU D
    4
    -800
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
9
Nord/ ØV
E4
D872
E8642
E2
DBT853
94
KB7
K8
K6
EK6
DT9
BT765
 
972
BT53
53
D943
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -135
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 3KL
    8
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 3SP
    8
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    S 3HJ
    8
    -50
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 1SP
    8
    -110
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 1SP
    9
    -140
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    V 3SP
    10
    -170
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 3RU
    5
    -200
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
10
Øst/ Alle
98763
ET42
B7
BT
K
8
K9654
KD7653
EB54
93
D32
E982
 
DT2
KDB765
ET8
4
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 3HJ D
    10
    930
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 5KL D
    10
    200
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 5KL D
    10
    200
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 5KL
    10
    100
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 4HJ
    9
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 4KL
    11
    -150
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 5KL
    11
    -600
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 5KL
    11
    -600
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    V 5KL
    11
    -600
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    V 5KL D
    11
    -750
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
11
Syd/ -
K2
DT98752
E7
D5
E9
B
KBT964
EB82
DT75
K6
D52
T976
 
B8643
E43
83
K43
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 3HJ D
    10
    630
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4HJ D
    10
    590
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 4KL
    7
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 5KL
    8
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 4KL
    7
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 4SP
    7
    150
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 5RU
    9
    100
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 4KL
    9
    50
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 4RU
    9
    50
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 5RU
    10
    50
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    N 5HJ D
    9
    -300
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
12
Vest/ NS
T
KDT2
T4
T97654
K974
5
EK963
K32
DB52
E987
D82
ED
 
E863
B643
B75
B8
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -553
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
 
13
Nord/ Alle
D98765
53
T
KT76
T3
ET6
KB3
EDB32
KB2
D974
E8642
4
 
E4
KB82
D975
985
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -183
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 3UT
    6
    300
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3UT
    7
    200
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 3KL
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 5RU
    10
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 2SP
    7
    -100
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 2KL
    9
    -110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3SP D
    8
    -200
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 3SP D
    7
    -500
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -600
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
14
Øst/ -
9864
EK3
E987
D8
72
8764
DB65
ET6
3
DBT952
K2
K952
 
EKDBT5
T43
B743
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 462
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 5HJ D
    7
    800
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 5HJ D
    8
    500
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    V 5HJ D
    8
    500
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 5SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    S 5SP
    11
    450
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 6SP
    11
    -50
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
15
Syd/ NS
T842
9
EB9642
T2
EK7
K76432
7
B43
65
EDBT5
T8
EK65
 
DB93
8
KD53
D987
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -283
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 5HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
 
16
Vest/ ØV
EK742
B9
D92
KD7
B3
K764
843
E643
DT98
85
EKB7
852
 
65
EDT32
T65
BT9
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Ove Bundgaard (S)
    25
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Søren Larsen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    23
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 3KL
    8
    100
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
 
17
Nord/ -
E95