Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
D82
DB
E54
KT753
E43
8
T9763
B982
KT75
K32
KDB8
D4
 
B96
ET97654
2
E6
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 365
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 4HJ
    12
    480
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 5HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    S 2HJ
    11
    200
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    S 2HJ
    11
    200
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 3RU
    8
    50
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
EBT832
K987
53
3
D
EB5
DB987
DT62
K965
T4
EK
E9875
 
74
D632
T642
KB4
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -344
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 4KL
    11
    -150
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 2SP D
    7
    -200
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 2SP D
    7
    -200
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 1UT
    11
    -210
    9,0
    -9,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    6,0
    -6,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    6,0
    -6,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 2SP D
    6
    -500
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2SP D
    6
    -500
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
3
Syd/ ØV
EBT2
B72
ET64
75
D98643
ED98
K
64
K5
K43
D
EKDBT93
 
7
T65
B987532
82
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 324
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 7UT D
    5
    2300
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 6SP D
    9
    800
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 5SP D
    9
    500
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 6KL D
    10
    500
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 3UT
    5
    400
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3UT
    5
    400
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 6KL
    10
    200
    4,0
    -4,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 6KL
    10
    200
    4,0
    -4,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 6KL
    10
    200
    4,0
    -4,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 6KL
    10
    200
    4,0
    -4,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 5KL
    11
    -600
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    V 5KL
    12
    -620
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Ø 5KL
    12
    -620
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4UT
    12
    -690
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -690
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 6KL
    12
    -1370
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
T6432
76
B94
EB5
975
83
K53
T9762
EDB
KB52
ET82
84
 
K8
EDT94
D76
KD3
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 108
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 2SP D
    9
    870
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 1UT D
    6
    200
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 1HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 1HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 1HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 1HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 1HJ
    8
    110
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    -15,0
    15,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 1UT D
    7
    -180
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
ED6
EDB84
T4
ED4
B975
T73
876
K32
83
652
ED52
T965
 
KT42
K9
KB93
B87
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 784
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 6UT
    12
    1440
    18,0
    -18,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 6UT
    12
    1440
    18,0
    -18,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3UT
    13
    720
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 3UT
    13
    720
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
6
Øst/ ØV
B4
T876532
43
K8
EK752
K4
86
D764
D983
EDB
K5
BT52
 
T6
9
EDBT972
E93
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -33
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 4SP
    8
    200
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 4SP
    8
    200
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    S 5RU D
    10
    -100
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 5RU D
    10
    -100
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 5RU D
    10
    -100
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 5RU D
    10
    -100
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    -13,0
    13,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    -15,0
    15,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 5HJ D
    8
    -500
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
E953
K9
E73
KB64
B8
D8652
BT2
T92
642
T
K98654
E87
 
KDT7
EB743
D
D53
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 925
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    -13,0
    13,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    -15,0
    15,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 6SP
    11
    -100
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 6SP
    11
    -100
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
8
Vest/ -
D84
T43
9854
DT5
KB93
E962
EK3
B2
E65
8
B62
EK9743
 
T72
KDB75
DT7
86
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -363
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    13
    -520
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
D843
T952
87
ED7
B6
E8764
K63
T42
K92
KDB3
DBT54
5
 
ET75
E92
KB9863
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 4SP D
    11
    690
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    S 4SP D
    10
    590
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 5KL D
    11
    550
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 5KL D
    11
    550
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    9,0
    -9,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    9,0
    -9,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    9,0
    -9,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 3SP
    11
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 4KL
    12
    170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 2KL
    12
    170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4KL
    12
    170
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 2KL
    11
    150
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 3KL
    11
    150
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    S 3KL
    11
    150
    -8,0
    8,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    -13,0
    13,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    S 5KL D
    10
    -100
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4SP
    8
    -100
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    Ø 4HJ D
    10
    -790
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
D
E54
EB63
EB973
E762
KDB72
985
4
KT98543
T93
4
T8
 
B
86
KDT72
KD652
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 525
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    N 6KL
    12
    1370
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 6KL
    12
    1370
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 6KL
    12
    1370
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 6KL
    12
    1370
    16,0
    -16,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 5KL D
    12
    950
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    9,0
    -9,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 5RU
    11
    600
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 5KL
    11
    600
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 5RU
    11
    600
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 5RU
    11
    600
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 5RU
    11
    600
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    Ø 6SP D
    10
    500
    -3,0
    3,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 6RU
    11
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 6KL
    11
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 6KL
    11
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    -11,0
    11,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 6RU D
    11
    -200
    -13,0
    13,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    -15,0
    15,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    Ø 4SP D
    10
    -790
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    V 4SP D
    10
    -790
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
11
Syd/ -
T742
T96
72
B875
D9
KDB8
KBT8
T96
E85
E2
D9643
EK3
 
KB63
7543
E5
D42
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -220
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    V 6RU
    11
    50
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 5RU
    11
    -400
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 4UT
    11
    -460
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -7,0
    7,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
 
12
Vest/ NS
EBT6
ED5
E764
K7
D8743
T86
KT3
E6
K97
82
DB985432
 
K952
B432
DB95
T
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 5KL D
    8
    500
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 5KL D
    8
    500
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    Ø 5KL D
    8
    500
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 5KL D
    9
    300
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 5KL D
    9
    300
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 5KL D
    9
    300
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 4HJ
    9
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 6RU
    10
    -200
    -11,0
    11,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 4HJ
    8
    -200
    -11,0
    11,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 5RU
    9
    -200
    -11,0
    11,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    N 6RU
    9
    -300
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 6RU
    9
    -300
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 5RU
    8
    -300
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
 
13
Nord/ Alle
ED87
E74
T82
DB3
BT
KB2
K76
E9654
65432
D983
E93
7
 
K9
T65
DB54
KT82
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 1UT
    9
    150
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    V 2KL
    7
    100
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 2KL
    8
    90
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 2KL
    7
    -100
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 2SP D
    8
    -670
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
DB853
D954
4
K86
T2
6
KB975
BT742
9764
K873
D
ED93
 
EK
EBT2
ET8632
5
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    9,0
    -9,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 3RU
    8
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 4HJ
    8
    -100
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 5HJ
    8
    -150
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 5HJ
    8
    -150
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    N 6HJ
    8
    -200
    -15,0
    15,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 3RU D
    7
    -300
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 4HJ D
    7
    -500
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
ED4
D93
D97
EKB9
953
T
K6543
D754
BT87
EKB8742
T
8
 
K62
65
EB82
T632
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 248
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    18,0
    -18,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    18,0
    -18,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 4HJ D
    7
    500
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 4HJ D
    7
    500
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 4HJ D
    7
    500
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    Ø 4HJ D
    7
    500
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Ø 4HJ D
    7
    500
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 4HJ D
    8
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 3HJ D
    7
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 4HJ D
    8
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 4HJ D
    8
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    150
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    150
    -4,0
    4,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    100
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4HJ D
    9
    100
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    50
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    N 4KL
    9
    -100
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
8753
ET9832
3
ED
BT9
D
E762
76542
KD6
B54
KD85
K93
 
E42
K76
BT94
BT8
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 3RU
    7
    200
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Christian V. M. Herold - Robert Baldorf (S)
    6
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen (S) - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Søren Krasilnikoff (S) - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Jens Ulrik Fougt (S) - Bente Christensen (S)
    16
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jørgen Hindhede Kjær (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 3HJ
    8
    -50
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3HJ
    8
    -50
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    36
    Simon Ortmann - John Ortmann Nielsen (S)
    35
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    N 4HJ
    8
    -100
    -17,0
    17,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4HJ
    8
    -100
    -17,0
    17,0