Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
EDB7
K
93
BT9732
9865
E653
52
EK5
T2
BT942
EK74
D8
 
K43
D87
DBT86
64
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 2KL
    8
    90
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    P
    0
    0
    16,7
    -16,7
    93,9
    6,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 3RU D
    8
    -100
    14,4
    -14,4
    88,0
    12,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3HJ
    11
    -200
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3HJ
    11
    -200
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 4KL D
    8
    -300
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3SP D
    7
    -300
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 3HJ D
    11
    -730
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
2
Øst/ NS
D943
82
BT87
T94
52
EKD
9643
6532
EBT87
ED52
KB87
 
K6
BT976543
K
ED
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 2HJ D
    8
    670
    17,8
    -17,8
    96,8
    3,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 2HJ D
    8
    670
    17,8
    -17,8
    96,8
    3,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    V 3UT
    5
    200
    13,3
    -13,3
    85,1
    14,9
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    5
    200
    13,3
    -13,3
    85,1
    14,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 5KL
    8
    150
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 3SP
    7
    100
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 5KL
    9
    100
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 4KL
    9
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -200
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -200
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -200
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -200
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -200
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 4HJ D
    8
    -500
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 4HJ D
    8
    -500
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 4HJ D
    8
    -500
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
 
3
Syd/ ØV
EB4
753
D5
ED862
KDT6
62
EB4
KT95
985
EKT984
63
B3
 
732
DB
KT9872
74
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    V 3UT D
    8
    200
    17,8
    -17,8
    96,8
    3,2
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    200
    17,8
    -17,8
    96,8
    3,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 2RU
    8
    90
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 3RU
    8
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    S 3RU
    8
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -4,4
    4,4
    38,3
    61,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -4,4
    4,4
    38,3
    61,7
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
 
4
Vest/ Alle
B7642
753
T9
B52
KD
K86
EK87
KDT3
ET83
T9
B542
986
 
95
EDB42
D63
E74
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 175
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3UT
    6
    300
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
5
Nord/ NS
K6542
D52
932
T4
ET7
EK87
KT65
B7
B
B9
D74
KD98652
 
D983
T643
EB8
E3
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    16,7
    -16,7
    93,9
    6,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    16,7
    -16,7
    93,9
    6,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    16,7
    -16,7
    93,9
    6,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3KL
    10
    -130
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 4KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 3SP
    7
    -200
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
6
Øst/ ØV
KB92
87653
B
B64
D3
D94
D964
ET73
T8765
ET2
EK7
D9
 
E4
KB
T8532
K852
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 3RU
    6
    300
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 2RU D
    7
    -100
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -6,7
    6,7
    32,5
    67,6
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -6,7
    6,7
    32,5
    67,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -12,2
    12,2
    17,8
    82,2
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    -12,2
    12,2
    17,8
    82,2
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    -12,2
    12,2
    17,8
    82,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
7
Syd/ Alle
K8765
KB54
8753
B94
D876
4
T9852
T3
E932
E2
EK643
 
ED2
T
KDBT96
DB7
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 237
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 5RU D
    12
    950
    17,8
    -17,8
    96,8
    3,2
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 5RU D
    12
    950
    17,8
    -17,8
    96,8
    3,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 5RU D
    11
    750
    13,3
    -13,3
    85,1
    14,9
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 5RU D
    11
    750
    13,3
    -13,3
    85,1
    14,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 5RU
    11
    600
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,1
    52,9
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 5KL D
    9
    500
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 4KL
    8
    200
    -6,7
    6,7
    32,5
    67,6
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 3SP
    11
    200
    -6,7
    6,7
    32,5
    67,6
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    -11,1
    11,1
    20,8
    79,2
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    -11,1
    11,1
    20,8
    79,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4RU
    11
    150
    -14,4
    14,4
    12,0
    88,0
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 6RU D
    11
    -200
    -17,8
    17,8
    3,2
    96,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 3UT
    7
    -200
    -17,8
    17,8
    3,2
    96,8
 
8
Vest/ -
B43
EB7632
E6
76
K7652
KT84
K4
E3
EDT9
B93
KDBT42
 
8
D95
DT8752
985
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -572
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 5SP
    12
    -480
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -480
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 4SP
    13
    -510
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    V 6SP
    13
    -1010
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
9
Nord/ ØV
T975
9643
K43
64
KD64
T
ED92
T852
B2
8752
BT75
E73
 
E83
EKDB
86
KDB9
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 1KL
    6
    -50
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 3HJ
    8
    -50
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 4HJ
    8
    -100
    -17,8
    17,8
    3,2
    96,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -100
    -17,8
    17,8
    3,2
    96,8
 
10
Øst/ Alle
KB65
DT9
EB
E762
D87
K85
KD754
B8
E9432
43
T8
K943
 
T
EB762
9632
DT5
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 87
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Ø 3SP
    7
    200
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    14,4
    -14,4
    88,0
    12,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    14,4
    -14,4
    88,0
    12,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    14,4
    -14,4
    88,0
    12,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    6,7
    -6,7
    67,6
    32,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    N 3HJ
    8
    -100
    -4,4
    4,4
    38,3
    61,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 2HJ
    7
    -100
    -4,4
    4,4
    38,3
    61,7
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4HJ D
    8
    -500
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
11
Syd/ -
T6
B985
54
D7653
B8
K
EB97632
T98
K942
62
KDT
EB42
 
ED753
EDT743
8
K
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 258
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 5HJ D
    12
    750
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 5HJ
    12
    480
    15,6
    -15,6
    90,9
    9,1
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 4HJ
    12
    480
    15,6
    -15,6
    90,9
    9,1
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 5HJ
    11
    450
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 5HJ
    11
    450
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 5HJ
    11
    450
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    -4,4
    4,4
    38,3
    61,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    -4,4
    4,4
    38,3
    61,7
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    V 5RU D
    9
    300
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 5RU
    10
    50
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 5HJ
    10
    -50
    -12,2
    12,2
    17,8
    82,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 5HJ D
    10
    -100
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 5HJ D
    10
    -100
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 5HJ D
    9
    -300
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
12
Vest/ NS
D83
E
D432
BT986
KT42
8654
9
D754
EB75
BT
EK87
EK3
 
96
KD9732
BT65
2
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -185
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 4SP
    8
    100
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    -15,6
    15,6
    9,1
    90,9
 
13
Nord/ Alle
ED2
E
B76
EKB532
BT953
7
842
D987
76
98542
T953
64
 
K84
KDBT63
EKD
T
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 1845
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    S 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 6UT
    13
    1470
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 6UT
    13
    1470
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 6UT
    13
    1470
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 6UT
    13
    1470
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 6UT
    13
    1470
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 6UT
    13
    1470
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 6HJ
    13
    1460
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 4UT
    13
    720
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
14
Øst/ -
7
EBT9742
BT985
96
D9762
653
K62
DBT85432
K85
E7
 
EK
EBT43
KD8
D43
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 168
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4UT
    10
    430
    16,7
    -16,7
    93,9
    6,1
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 6RU
    11
    -50
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 6RU
    11
    -50
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 6RU
    11
    -50
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 6RU D
    11
    -100
    -12,2
    12,2
    17,8
    82,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 7RU D
    11
    -300
    -14,4
    14,4
    12,0
    88,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    N 4SP
    3
    -350
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 4SP D
    10
    -590
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
15
Syd/ NS
KT9
K872
E92
D32
87642
T43
5
K874
5
DB65
KDB64
B95
 
EDB3
E9
T873
ET6
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 620
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 2RU D
    5
    500
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
 
16
Vest/ ØV
K5
E93
EKT83
B76
BT87632
84
D7
E4
D9
BT7
9652
KD82
 
E4
KD652
B4
T953
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 354
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    21
    Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Thomas Svendsen - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    19
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    20
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    27
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    cc (S) - dd (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    31
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    26
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    -14,4
    14,4
    12,0
    88,0
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    1
    V 3SP
    8
    100
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Lars Korsholm - Søren Kragh Madsen
    23
    V 3SP D