Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
EK852
653
954
K5
7
EDT87
KB73
E83
DB4
KB2
D82
T642
 
T963
94
ET6
DB97
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -143
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 2SP D
    7
    -100
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 3SP
    7
    -100
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3SP D
    8
    -100
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 3SP D
    8
    -100
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
2
Øst/ NS
D632
B64
B7
BT42
BT954
K5
K5
ED76
EK87
9
ED98
9853
 
EDT8732
T6432
K
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -456
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 6SP
    11
    50
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 5SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    S 5HJ D
    9
    -500
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 5HJ D
    9
    -500
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4SP D
    12
    -790
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
3
Syd/ ØV
4
B42
DB87432
74
DT52
KDT
E95
953
EB873
E653
EB86
 
K96
987
KT6
KDT2
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -511
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 5SP
    9
    200
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 5SP
    10
    100
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 3SP
    11
    -200
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 5SP
    11
    -650
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 5SP
    11
    -650
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 5RU D
    7
    -800
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 5RU D
    7
    -800
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
4
Vest/ Alle
74
ED84
T987
D64
ET
BT96
EKD4
KT7
B9865
52
B3
E532
 
KD32
K73
652
B98
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -136
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 2UT
    8
    -120
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 2UT
    9
    -150
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    V 1UT
    9
    -150
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 1UT
    9
    -150
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 2UT
    10
    -180
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    V 2UT
    10
    -180
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
5
Nord/ NS
ET54
63
KD3
EB98
73
KB74
B98654
7
KDB986
E85
2
653
 
2
DT92
ET7
KDT42
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 278
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    M-
    M+
    -3,8
    3,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Ø 2SP D
    7
    100
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    V 2SP D
    8
    -470
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Ø 2SP D
    8
    -470
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2SP D
    8
    -470
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 2SP D
    9
    -570
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
6
Øst/ ØV
976
K84
K43
T764
E82
B3
DT87
DB95
KBT543
E62
EB96
 
D
DT975
52
EK832
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -492
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3SP
    12
    -230
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    S 5KL D
    8
    -500
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 5SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 5SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 5SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 5KL D
    7
    -800
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
7
Syd/ Alle
98742
ET
DT6
B64
DT
DB865
E54
873
KB5
43
K9873
KDT
 
E63
K972
B2
E952
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    6
    300
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    S 1UT D
    7
    180
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 3RU
    8
    100
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3RU
    8
    100
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 2RU
    8
    -90
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
8
Vest/ -
T873
KD
E2
EBT76
94
B9765
K
D8542
D65
E3
DB8765
K9
 
EKB2
T842
T943
3
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 53
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Ø 3RU D
    6
    500
    18,9
    -18,9
    99,7
    0,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    16,7
    -16,7
    93,9
    6,1
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Ø 2RU D
    6
    300
    14,4
    -14,4
    88,0
    12,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    N 1SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    M
    M
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
 
9
Nord/ ØV
D72
7
KDT743
KD8
K4
KB92
E96
B965
E83
ET64
B82
E32
 
BT965
D853
5
T74
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -152
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 1RU
    7
    70
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 2RU
    6
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2SP
    5
    -150
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    S 4SP D
    7
    -500
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
10
Øst/ Alle
876432
8732
86
T
T9
D64
K973
8654
D5
B5
ED542
KD73
 
EKB
EKT9
BT
EB92
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 447
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 5RU D
    7
    1100
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Ø 3RU D
    7
    500
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3RU
    7
    200
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3RU D
    8
    200
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
 
11
Syd/ -
E976
EBT
BT75
B5
B83
D987
K
DT962
542
K3
E98632
EK
 
KDT
6542
D4
8743
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -55
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 2UT
    5
    150
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 3RU
    7
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Ø 2RU
    6
    100
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3RU
    8
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 1UT
    6
    50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 2RU
    8
    -90
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 2RU
    8
    -90
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 2HJ
    6
    -100
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3RU
    10
    -130
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    N 2KL D
    5
    -500
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
12
Vest/ NS
E62
D82
KD985
D8
KD84
EK53
E43
62
973
BT6
T62
EKB4
 
BT5
974
B7
T9753
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 2UT
    6
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 2RU
    7
    -100
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 2RU
    6
    -200
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 2RU D
    5
    -800
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
13
Nord/ Alle
EK83
E72
42
KT74
D
KDT3
EB75
B862
B42
B98
KT63
ED9
 
T9765
654
D98
53
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -295
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 3RU
    10
    -130
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 3RU
    11
    -150
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 1UT
    5
    -200
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 2SP
    6
    -200
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    N 3SP
    7
    -200
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3SP
    6
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    N 3SP D
    6
    -800
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3SP D
    6
    -800
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
14
Øst/ -
KB2
9865
KB
ED84
ED65
KD7
T943
63
83
EBT43
E72
K95
 
T974
2
D865
BT72
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
15
Syd/ NS
EK82
EKBT7
63
64
976
9842
8
DT975
T53
6
KD9742
EKB
 
DB4
D53
EBT5
832
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 633
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 5RU D
    7
    800
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    Ø 3RU D
    6
    500
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Ø 2RU D
    5
    500
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 2RU D
    6
    300
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Ø 3RU D
    7
    300
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
16
Vest/ ØV
KDBT5
B98
KD932
764
D5
E854
EDT4
932
EK72
T
B6532
 
E8
T643
B76
K987
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    30
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen
    17
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Lauge Schäffer (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    34
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    31
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    32
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
    24
    Lars Korsholm - Ejvind Arnecke (S)
    23
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    33
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    38
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    9
    N 3RU
    9
    110
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3RU
    9
    110
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    36
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    35
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    12
    M+
    M-
    3,8
    -3,8
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    19
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    25
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    26
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    21
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Jeppe G Knappe - Jan Nimb
    18
    Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
    29
    V 2KL
    9
    -110
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Jan Rolf-Larsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
    16
    Morten Rasmussen Bune - Håkan Wallmark
    28
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Christian Snabe (S) - Bo Brink Laursen
    37
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    22
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    27
    Karin Risom - Søren Larsen (S)
    20
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    39
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8