+
Turnering #62
Hotel -Christiansminde - Bronze 7 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 11
Hotel -Christiansminde - Bronze 7 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D43
♥
E82
♦
KT75
♣
DT8
♠
75
♥
DBT9765
♦
2
♣
764
♠
KBT82
♥
K3
♦
DB98
♣
K3
♠
E96
♥
4
♦
E643
♣
EB952
Datum: 80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
7,0
100,0
100
5
1,0
57,1
M* / M+*
1
0,0/1,4
50,0/60,0
90
1
-5,0
14,3
-100
1
-7,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T73
♥
KT64
♦
B8
♣
K965
♠
92
♥
E97
♦
E764
♣
D874
♠
KDB54
♥
8532
♦
93
♣
32
♠
E86
♥
DB
♦
KDT52
♣
EBT
Datum: 189
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
7,0
100,0
180
2
4,0
78,6
M* / M+*
1
0,0/1,4
50,0/60,0
150
3
-1,0
42,9
120
2
-6,0
7,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
96,4%
13,0
1
63,0%
40,0
1
3
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
50,0%
0,0
8
57,7%
23,8
2
8
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
32,1%
-5,0
14
55,8%
18,0
3
1
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
67,9%
5,0
4
54,5%
13,8
4
16
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
53,6%
1,0
7
54,5%
13,8
4
18
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
78,6%
8,0
2
54,2%
12,8
6
14
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
50,0%
0,0
8
53,8%
11,8
7
10
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
50,0%
0,0
8
53,8%
11,8
7
6
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
50,0%
0,0
8
52,9%
9,0
9
4
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
71,4%
6,0
3
52,6%
8,0
10
9
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
8
50,0%
0,0
11
5
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
28,6%
-6,0
16
49,6%
-1,2
12
15
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
60,0%
2,8
6
45,7%
-13,2
13
12
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
32,1%
-5,0
14
45,4%
-14,2
14
7
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
3,6%
-13,0
18
43,8%
-19,0
15
13
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
46,4%
-1,0
13
41,8%
-25,2
16
17
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
67,9%
5,0
4
40,8%
-28,2
17
11
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
21,4%
-8,0
17
39,9%
-31,0
18