+
Turnering #62
Hotel -Christiansminde - Bronze 7 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Hotel -Christiansminde - Bronze 7 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKT
♥
EKD987
♦
D732
♣
♠
D75
♥
T65
♦
BT65
♣
KT9
♠
B8643
♥
42
♦
EK9
♣
D85
♠
92
♥
B3
♦
84
♣
EB76432
Datum: 249
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
450
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
450
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
N 3UT
♠4
9
400
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
N 3
♥
♦
A
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
N 1
♥
♦
A
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
N 1
♥
♠3
10
170
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
N 6
♥
♦
A
11
-50
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B7642
♥
KDT5
♦
B72
♣
8
♠
D
♥
7632
♦
DT654
♣
ED2
♠
E983
♥
9
♦
K83
♣
T9754
♠
KT5
♥
EB84
♦
E9
♣
KB63
Datum: -41
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
N 4
♥
♠A
10
620
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
S 2
♥
♦
4
9
140
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
S 2♠
♦
5
8
110
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
S 4
♥
♠Q
9
-100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
S 3♠
♦
4
7
-200
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
S 4♠
♦
T
7
-300
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
S 3UT
♦
T
6
-300
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
S 4
♥
♠Q
7
-300
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B9
♥
ED85
♦
KDB64
♣
D5
♠
E8653
♥
96
♦
852
♣
T64
♠
T7
♥
432
♦
T973
♣
EK92
♠
KD42
♥
KBT7
♦
E
♣
B873
Datum: 453
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
S 5
♥
♠A
12
480
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
S 4
♥
♠3
12
480
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
S 4
♥
♠A
12
480
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
S 3UT
♠3
11
460
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
S 5
♥
♠A
11
450
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
S 3UT
♠3
10
430
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B3
♥
6
♦
E7654
♣
KBT75
♠
DT74
♥
BT752
♦
B93
♣
9
♠
985
♥
KD83
♦
T
♣
ED864
♠
EK62
♥
E94
♦
KD82
♣
32
Datum: 46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
S 2
♦
♠4
11
150
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
S 2♠
♣9
9
140
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
S 4
♦
♣9
10
130
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
S 4
♦
♣9
10
130
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
S 2UT
♥
J
8
120
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
S 5
♦
♣9
10
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
S 1♠
♣9
6
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
S 5
♦
♣9
10
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
7
♥
EKDB83
♦
E72
♣
DB8
♠
BT85
♥
64
♦
KBT
♣
9742
♠
ED62
♥
♦
D9865
♣
EK53
♠
K943
♥
T9752
♦
43
♣
T6
Datum: 234
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
N 4
♥
♣A
10
620
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
N 4
♥
♣K
10
620
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
N 4
♥
♣A
10
620
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
V 4♠
♥
A
7
150
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Ø 2♠
♦
4
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B52
♥
T6
♦
EB94
♣
EB95
♠
ED73
♥
EDB87
♦
86
♣
KT
♠
964
♥
9542
♦
DT532
♣
D
♠
KT8
♥
K3
♦
K7
♣
876432
Datum: -144
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
V 1
♥
♦
4
8
-110
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 1
♥
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
V 1
♥
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
V 1
♥
♣A
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
V 1
♥
♠J
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
V 1
♥
♠J
10
-170
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
V 3
♥
♣9
10
-170
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D54
♥
K987
♦
BT62
♣
T8
♠
EKB76
♥
B6
♦
E
♣
KDB97
♠
T9832
♥
532
♦
KD73
♣
4
♠
♥
EDT4
♦
9854
♣
E6532
Datum: 10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
V 4♠
♥
7
9
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
V 4♠
♥
7
9
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
V 4♠
♥
7
9
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
V 4♠
♥
8
9
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
V 4♠
♣8
9
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
V 4♠
♥
7
10
-620
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ED952
♥
2
♦
KT
♣
ED742
♠
B874
♥
B6
♦
B985
♣
K95
♠
3
♥
EDT84
♦
ED62
♣
T83
♠
KT6
♥
K9753
♦
743
♣
B6
Datum: 155
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
N 4♠
♥
A
11
450
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Ø 3
♥
♠K
5
200
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
N 3♠
♦
2
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
N 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-100
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E9542
♥
E96
♦
E6
♣
K74
♠
K8
♥
KD54
♦
9754
♣
BT8
♠
DB
♥
T8732
♦
DT8
♣
D92
♠
T763
♥
B
♦
KB32
♣
E653
Datum: 320
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
N 4♠
♥
2
12
480
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
N 4♠
♥
T
11
450
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
N 4♠
♥
3
11
450
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
N 4♠
♥
8
11
450
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
N 4♠
♥
2
10
420
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
N 2♠
♦
Q
12
230
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
N 1UT
♦
8
10
180
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
N 2UT
♥
3
6
-100
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB96
♥
T9742
♦
8
♣
K87
♠
DT
♥
EK853
♦
43
♣
ED53
♠
8542
♥
B
♦
EDT5
♣
B964
♠
K73
♥
D6
♦
KB9762
♣
T2
Datum: 211
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
V 2
♥
♦
8
5
300
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
V 2
♥
♦
8
5
300
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
V 3
♥
♦
8
6
300
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
V 2
♥
♦
8
5
300
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 2
♥
♦
8
6
200
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
V 2
♥
♦
8
6
200
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
V 2
♥
♦
8
6
200
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
V 2♣
♦
8
9
-110
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EB83
♥
53
♦
ET2
♣
B952
♠
D2
♥
K74
♦
K53
♣
EKT76
♠
KT965
♥
BT98
♦
D97
♣
4
♠
74
♥
ED62
♦
B864
♣
D83
Datum: -34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
V 2UT
♣2
6
100
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
V 3♠
♥
5
7
100
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
V 1UT
♠8
6
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
7
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
V 2♠
♦
2
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
V 2♠
♥
3
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 1UT
♦
2
9
-150
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
V 2♠
♦
A
10
-170
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
82
♥
KBT97
♦
DB72
♣
D4
♠
753
♥
ED65
♦
KT5
♣
BT8
♠
B96
♥
♦
864
♣
EK76532
♠
EKDT4
♥
8432
♦
E93
♣
9
Datum: -23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Ø 5♣
♠A
8
150
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Ø 5♣
♠A
9
100
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Ø 4♣
♠A
8
100
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Ø 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Ø 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Ø 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KD97
♥
E5
♦
D
♣
T98765
♠
EB6542
♥
BT4
♦
B2
♣
K2
♠
T
♥
D7632
♦
KT754
♣
E4
♠
83
♥
K98
♦
E9863
♣
DB3
Datum: 91
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
N 3♣
♠T
10
130
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
V 2♠
♥
A
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
V 2♠
♥
A
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 2♠
♦
Q
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
V 2♠
♦
Q
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
V 2♠
♥
A
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
V 2♠
♦
Q
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
9
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
P
0
0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
964
♥
B5
♦
B4
♣
B96532
♠
ED87
♥
E74
♦
T83
♣
K87
♠
KBT52
♥
3
♦
KD972
♣
D4
♠
3
♥
KDT9862
♦
E65
♣
ET
Datum: -340
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Ø 4♠
♥
K
9
50
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
S 4
♥
♠A
8
-100
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
9
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-450
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
964
♥
9542
♦
D87
♣
D32
♠
B5
♥
EKDB73
♦
943
♣
T7
♠
K732
♥
6
♦
KT52
♣
K986
♠
EDT8
♥
T8
♦
EB6
♣
EB54
Datum: -96
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
V 2
♥
♦
7
7
50
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
V 2
♥
♠9
7
50
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
V 2
♥
♣2
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
V 2
♥
♣2
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
V 2
♥
♦
7
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 2
♥
♥
2
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
S 1UT
♥
A
5
-200
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
S 1UT
♥
J
5
-200
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
EK853
♦
EB96
♣
DB3
♠
T94
♥
DB74
♦
K543
♣
92
♠
ED532
♥
T62
♦
8
♣
E864
♠
B876
♥
9
♦
DT72
♣
KT75
Datum: 98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Ø 3♠
♥
9
5
400
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Ø 2♠
♥
9
5
300
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
N 1
♥
♦
8
9
140
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
N 3
♦
♠2
10
130
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
N 3
♦
♠2
9
110
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
N 3UT
♣8
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
N 5
♦
♠A
9
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
N 4
♥
♦
8
7
-150
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ED95
♥
B942
♦
KT
♣
764
♠
KT
♥
EKD
♦
ED74
♣
KBT5
♠
B72
♥
876
♦
B98652
♣
D
♠
8643
♥
T53
♦
3
♣
E9832
Datum: -148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
V 3UT
♠9
7
100
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
V 3UT
♠5
8
50
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
V 3UT
♠5
8
50
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
V 3UT
♠5
8
50
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
V 2
♥
♦
K
9
-140
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
ET65
♥
DT53
♦
DB
♣
ED4
♠
DB8732
♥
♦
ET84
♣
BT8
♠
K
♥
E9762
♦
76
♣
97632
♠
94
♥
KB84
♦
K9532
♣
K5
Datum: 155
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
N 3UT
♣7
9
600
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
N 3UT
♣9
9
600
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
V 2♠
♦
Q
6
100
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
V 2♠
♥
3
7
50
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
V 2♠
♦
Q
7
50
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
V 2♠
♦
J
7
50
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
S 3
♦
♣J
8
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
V 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT63
♥
EK983
♦
B4
♣
96
♠
ED8
♥
D74
♦
K752
♣
DB8
♠
K
♥
T6
♦
DT863
♣
KT542
♠
97542
♥
B52
♦
E9
♣
E73
Datum: -51
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
V 3UT
♥
A
6
300
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
N 2
♥
♠K
7
-50
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
(Oversidder)
9
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Ø 3
♦
♠9
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
V 2
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D62
♥
E3
♦
EBT73
♣
E62
♠
T97
♥
96
♦
KD54
♣
KT75
♠
KB54
♥
D754
♦
92
♣
D43
♠
E83
♥
KBT82
♦
86
♣
B98
Datum: 54
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
N 3UT
♠4
10
630
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
S 1UT
♠T
9
150
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
S 3
♥
♦
K
9
140
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
N 2UT
♠4
8
120
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
N 1UT
♠5
7
90
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
S 4
♥
♦
4
9
-100
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
N 2UT
♠5
5
-300
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
N 3UT
♠5
6
-300
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D43
♥
E82
♦
KT75
♣
DT8
♠
75
♥
DBT9765
♦
2
♣
764
♠
KBT82
♥
K3
♦
DB98
♣
K3
♠
E96
♥
4
♦
E643
♣
EB952
Datum: 80
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Ø 3♠
♥
4
6
150
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
V 4
♥
♣Q
8
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
V 4
♥
♣8
8
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
V 4
♥
♦
5
8
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Ø 3UT
♦
3
7
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
V 4
♥
♣8
8
100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
S 2♣
♠7
8
90
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
N 3
♦
♥
K
8
-100
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T73
♥
KT64
♦
B8
♣
K965
♠
92
♥
E97
♦
E764
♣
D874
♠
KDB54
♥
8532
♦
93
♣
32
♠
E86
♥
DB
♦
KDT52
♣
EBT
Datum: 189
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
S 4UT
♥
A
11
460
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
S 1UT
♣4
10
180
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
S 1UT
♣4
10
180
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
(Oversidder)
9
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
S 1UT
♦
4
9
150
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
S 1UT
♦
4
9
150
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
S 1UT
♣4
9
150
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
S 1UT
♦
4
8
120
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
S 1UT
♣7
8
120
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
98652
♥
T4
♦
987
♣
K82
♠
EKD4
♥
ED32
♦
ET63
♣
5
♠
73
♥
B986
♦
5
♣
DBT643
♠
BT
♥
K75
♦
KDB42
♣
E97
Datum: -199
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
V 3UT
♦
8
7
200
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
100
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
V 2♠
♦
9
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
V 1♠
♦
9
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
(Oversidder)
9
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
V 3
♥
♦
7
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
11
-650
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EKD9
♥
B76543
♦
2
♣
73
♠
T63
♥
KD
♦
KB3
♣
DT962
♠
B854
♥
E82
♦
DT9854
♣
♠
72
♥
T9
♦
E76
♣
EKB854
Datum: 99
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
N 4
♥
♦
8
10
420
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
N 4
♥
♠8
10
420
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
N 3
♥
♦
4
9
140
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
S 3♣
♦
3
9
110
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
S 3♣
♥
K
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
S 2UT
♣2
7
-50
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
S 5♣
♦
K
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
S 4♣
♦
K
8
-100
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD9765
♥
D5
♦
EK
♣
KB9
♠
4
♥
EBT74
♦
B985
♣
764
♠
E8
♥
K93
♦
DT732
♣
T52
♠
BT32
♥
862
♦
64
♣
ED83
Datum: 420
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
(Oversidder)
9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
N 4♠
♦
2
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
N 4♠
♥
3
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
N 4♠
♥
3
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
N 4♠
♦
2
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
N 4♠
♥
K
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
N 4♠
♦
2
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
N 4♠
♥
3
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
N 4♠
♦
3
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D9
♥
BT5
♦
T843
♣
DB85
♠
E532
♥
E8
♦
KB9
♣
E732
♠
KBT84
♥
D9432
♦
ED
♣
T
♠
76
♥
K76
♦
7652
♣
K964
Datum: -879
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Ø 4♠
♣4
12
-680
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Ø 4♠
♣4
12
-680
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Ø 4♠
♣4
12
-680
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
(Oversidder)
9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Ø 4♠
♣6
13
-710
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Ø 4♠
♣4
13
-710
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Ø 4♠
♥
6
13
-710
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Ø 6♠
♦
7
12
-1430
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Ø 6♠
♦
6
12
-1430
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
27
Syd
/
-
♠
KT42
♥
KDT
♦
632
♣
962
♠
B9
♥
7
♦
EK54
♣
DBT743
♠
E7
♥
B8643
♦
DBT8
♣
E8
♠
D8653
♥
E952
♦
97
♣
K5
Datum: -21
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Ø 3UT
♠3
5
200
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Ø 3UT
♠3
6
150
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
Ø 3
♦
♠3
8
50
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
S 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
9
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Ø 3
♦
♠3
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Ø 2
♦
♠3
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
V 3
♦
♠2
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
V 4
♦
♠2
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
E4
♥
KDB4
♦
854
♣
ET54
♠
K865
♥
8653
♦
E763
♣
6
♠
T2
♥
ET
♦
KDT92
♣
B973
♠
DB973
♥
972
♦
B
♣
KD82
Datum: -40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
S 2♠
♣6
9
140
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
N 3♣
♦
K
10
130
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
N 3♣
♦
K
9
110
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
9
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
M*
M+*
0,0
1,4
50,0
60,0
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
N 4♣
♦
K
9
-100
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
S 2♠
♦
A
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
N 3
♥
♠T
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
N 3♣
♥
A
6
-300
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
63
♥
D96
♦
DT
♣
DBT432
♠
DB852
♥
BT7432
♦
♣
E9
♠
KT94
♥
EK85
♦
872
♣
K6
♠
E7
♥
♦
EKB96543
♣
875
Datum: -71
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
S 3
♦
D
♣A
10
870
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
S 5
♦
D
♥
J
11
750
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
S 5
♦
♣A
11
600
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
S 5
♦
♣A
10
-100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Ø 5
♥
♠A
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
V 4
♥
♦
T
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Ø 5
♥
♠A
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
30
Øst
/
-
♠
E9752
♥
D9
♦
T85
♣
E82
♠
KDBT3
♥
B8
♦
D4
♣
T975
♠
♥
EKT75432
♦
9732
♣
K
♠
864
♥
6
♦
EKB6
♣
DB643
Datum: -115
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Conny Møller - Nina Grooss
10
Margit Belenius - Inga Maj Askfelt
7
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Liss Eismark - Else Marie Pedersen
11
Lotte Dybbro - Alice Gøttsche
6
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
10
50
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Kirsten Sørensen - Evan Larsen
14
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
8
(Oversidder)
9
M+*
M*
1,4
0,0
60,0
50,0
Hermann Raasted - Jonna Raasted
18
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
15
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
1
Jette Hintz - Ole Randrup
17
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Bent Strøm - Inger Boye
12
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
5
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
2
Edith Søndergaard - Else Brinkholm
16
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
4
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
13
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0