+
Turnering #68
Indledende Hold - efterår, Rød række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 5. runde - 1. halvleg
Indledende Hold - efterår, Rød række
Holdturnering
5. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 13-12-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Peter Køhler - Erik Nielsen
17,78
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
2,22
420
-130
170
0
90
-50
-110
110
140
-100
-150
-150
200
-120
620
100
2
Jytte Manley Eriksen - Svend Erik Jensen
12,82
Erling Bo Petersen - Vivi Petersen
7,18
500
-90
200
110
140
100
-120
110
-130
-300
-50
-200
200
-400
-140
-110
3
Gertrud Jacobsen - Margit Plambæk
9,58
Bent Ole Petersen - Henning Christensen
10,42
150
100
110
0
120
-110
200
-90
-600
-100
-130
-170
-150
-450
190
100
4
Bernhard Joensen - Birthe Jørgensen
9,86
Per Larsen - Inge Gjaldbæk
10,14
450
-100
170
110
110
-110
100
-50
140
-300
-140
-170
-110
-480
-200
-80
5
Sussie Jensen - Lone Frengler
3,19
Berit Kolko - Ingrid Hansen
16,81
-50
-130
140
0
-200
100
-110
-50
-600
-300
-400
-170
200
-480
170
-120
6
Inge Larsen - Hans Søndergaard Jensen
13,34
Lina Højberg - Gurli Schmidt
6,66
-50
100
-50
0
110
200
100
130
-150
630
-130
-170
-140
-230
-140
-90
7
Sonja Munk - Marna Laursen
7,49
Steen Tuborg Jensen - Lene Jørgensen
12,51
-50
-150
110
0
90
-110
100
-100
140
-300
-50
-450
200
-400
150
-140
8
Ove Nielsen - Lene Køhler
5,94
Else Jensen - Jens Chr. Juel Jensen
14,06
450
-420
140
0
140
100
-110
-100
-150
-110
-460
-170
-150
-450
50
-90