+
Turnering #68
Indledende Hold - efterår, Rød række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 2. halvleg
Indledende Hold - efterår, Rød række
Holdturnering
1. runde - 2. halvleg:
Dato: 15-11-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Bord
KP
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
Susanne Als - Erik Nielsen
11,60
Jytte Manley Eriksen - Svend Erik Jensen
8,40
110
-100
-50
600
-480
140
620
480
-150
-200
420
620
620
-140
100
200
2
Christa Madsen - Gertrud Jacobsen
14,51
Sussie Jensen - Lone Frengler
5,49
430
-200
420
630
-180
400
170
460
120
-170
430
170
630
110
-400
200
3
Bernhard Joensen - Birthe Jørgensen
16,57
Sonja Munk - Marna Laursen
3,43
430
680
-730
-100
-450
400
620
1020
120
-650
460
620
650
110
-130
300
4
Ove Nielsen - Peter Christiansen
8,43
Marianne Nielsen - Inge Larsen
11,57
130
620
400
620
-490
150
170
460
400
-650
460
-100
140
50
-460
200
5
Lina Højberg - Gurli Schmidt
7,19
Berit Kolko - Ingrid Hansen
12,81
130
-100
130
620
-480
120
650
480
150
-650
430
140
650
-150
-460
200
6
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
13,81
Steen Tuborg Jensen - Jørgen Jensen
6,19
460
620
400
600
-480
120
650
480
-100
-620
460
120
620
-50
-150
200
7
Bente Jensen - Bent Ole Petersen
0,38
Anne Grete Tybring - Anni Søndergaard
19,62
110
170
-170
650
-490
120
170
230
150
-620
150
-100
-100
-420
-430
200
8
Erling Bo Petersen - Vivi Petersen
7,52
Per Larsen - Inge Gjaldbæk
12,48
430
230
200
-100
-420
-100
650
480
150
-620
460
650
-100
110
-210
-140