+
Turnering #68
Indledende Hold - efterår, Rød række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 3. runde - 1. halvleg
Indledende Hold - efterår, Rød række
Holdturnering
3. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 29-11-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Susanne Als - Erik Nielsen
10,34
Anne Grete Tybring - Anni Søndergaard
9,66
170
50
100
0
650
-50
-630
-420
170
300
-130
-300
600
-140
-210
420
2
Christa Madsen - Gertrud Jacobsen
1,81
Gurli Schmidt - Lina Højberg
18,19
150
50
-140
0
-480
-200
-660
-420
140
300
-130
50
-100
50
-430
170
3
Sussie Jensen - Lone Frengler
7,38
Erling Bo Petersen - Vivi Petersen
12,62
170
-110
-100
80
-450
-140
-630
100
-70
500
-130
150
120
-140
-200
420
4
Ove Nielsen - Peter Christiansen
9,81
Henning Christensen - Bent Ole Petersen
10,19
170
50
100
-200
650
-620
100
-170
140
-100
-110
-110
630
-110
-100
170
5
Bernhard Joensen - Birthe Jørgensen
11,04
Berit Kolko - Ingrid Hansen
8,96
140
-80
140
-100
650
-620
-150
-450
140
300
-130
100
600
100
-120
170
6
Svend Erik Jensen - Per Schwerdtfeger
14,02
Steen Tuborg Jensen - Jørgen Jensen
5,98
170
50
110
-300
-450
-680
100
50
420
600
140
100
-100
100
-150
420
7
Marianne Nielsen - Inge Larsen
11,99
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
8,01
-100
50
140
-90
650
470
-150
-170
420
90
-130
-140
-100
-110
-210
420
8
Sonja Munk - Marna Laursen
13,61
Per Larsen - Inge Gjaldbæk
6,39
140
100
200
0
-200
-200
-600
-100
-70
400
-110
50
600
50
-100
450