+
Turnering #11
Alle mod alle, 1. parkval. 3 gange, 1, A-rækken - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 2
Alle mod alle, 1. parkval. 3 gange, 1, A-rækken - RØD
Kombineret turnering, 28 par, 3-delt
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 32,36
Dato: 18-09-2018
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1NS
Bente Legindgaard
(26,80)
Westi Legindgaard
(26,96)
26,88
52,8%
2
2NS
Karen Clementsen
(32,89)
Inger Hedegaard
(39,35)
36,12
48,1%
3
3NS
Erna Svendsen
(S)
(41,37)
Bente Søndergaard-Jensen
(49,80)
45,59
43,1%
4
4NS
Gurli Gøbel
(10,96)
Mie Schultz
(19,99)
15,48
58,8%
5
5NS
Kitta Fredens
(41,20)
Jytte Hansen
(49,54)
45,37
43,3%
6
6NS
Anette Bredahl Kock
(24,82)
Birthe Lynge Nielsen
(23,44)
24,13
54,3%
7
7NS
Ady Kjærsgaard Korsholm
(23,70)
Bo Tinning
(29,57)
26,63
53,0%
8
8NS
Birte Termansen
(29,91)
Lise-Lotte Ferdinandsen
(32,72)
31,31
50,5%
9
9NS
Karen Lissau
(34,18)
Cecilie Jensen
(42,80)
38,49
46,8%
10
1ØV
Maria Calmann-Hinke
(S)
(45,56)
Poul Calmann-Hinke
(S)
(45,57)
45,56
43,2%
11
2ØV
Anne Margrete Hansen
(23,67)
Birte Kildgaard
(22,93)
23,30
54,7%
12
3ØV
Helle Clausen
(21,40)
Yrsa Aakjer
(23,25)
22,33
55,2%
13
4ØV
Jytte Kølben
(42,94)
Pia Nyeng
(41,57)
42,26
44,9%
14
5ØV
Connie Nørregaard
(S)
(48,07)
Niels Jørgen Poulsen
(39,40)
43,73
44,1%
15
6ØV
Lizzie Bruun
(27,64)
Jette Zerlang
(36,01)
31,83
50,3%
16
7ØV
Lone Anesen
(51,79)
Hanne Barington
(51,02)
51,40
40,1%
17
8ØV
Ninna Nicolaisen
(37,73)
Benny Nicolaisen
(39,94)
38,83
46,6%
18
9ØV
Aase Hansen
(28,68)
Kurt Hansen
(23,13)
25,90
53,4%
19
10ØV
Sonja Sørensen
(27,27)
Mogens Sørensen
(28,98)
28,12
52,2%
20
14NS
Ulla Christensen
(46,31)
Inge Stausholm Nielsen
(45,79)
46,05
42,9%
21
13NS
Inger Willumsen
(31,19)
Flemming Andersen
(26,92)
29,06
51,7%
22
12ØV
Lone Andersen
(29,97)
Inge Hedegaard
(31,01)
30,49
51,0%
23
14ØV
Jørgen Hansen
(S)
(16,09)
Finn Jahnsen
(30,19)
23,14
54,8%
24
12NS
Erik Svendsen
(40,40)
Jørgen Sunesen
(S)
(22,63)
31,51
50,4%
25
13ØV
Inge Keith Hansen
(14,66)
Torben Brandt
(9,64)
12,15
60,5%
26
11NS
Irene Møller
(S)
(52,00)
Lars Østergaard
(52,00)
52,00
39,8%
27
11ØV
Lajla Degn-Petersen
(27,32)
Bo Lütken
(19,27)
23,29
54,7%
28
10NS
Bente Jensen
(21,82)
Jakob Søegaard
(S)
(8,27)
15,04
59,0%