+
Turnering #31
Onsdag eftermiddag Parturnering III, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 7
Onsdag eftermiddag Parturnering III, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-11-2018
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -462
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
3
6,0
75,0
-480
2
1,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
140
1
6,0
75,0
120
1
4,0
50,0
100
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -522
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
8,0
100,0
-600
2
5,0
62,5
-630
2
1,0
12,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
7,0
87,5
90
1
4,0
50,0
-50
2
1,0
12,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 650
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
5
4,0
50,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
7,0
87,5
-110
1
4,0
50,0
-200
1
2,0
25,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 408
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
2
7,0
87,5
440
1
4,0
50,0
420
1
2,0
25,0
200
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Jette Nielsen - Vibeke Hanghøj
75,0%
42,0
1
59,4%
233,0
1
2
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
48,2%
27,0
6
57,4%
225,0
2
7
Eva Kragh - Marianne Conrad
73,2%
41,0
2
57,4%
225,0
2
5
Inger Leth - Herman Søberg
53,6%
30,0
4
50,3%
197,0
4
8
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
57,1%
32,0
3
49,5%
194,0
5
6
Grethe Just Andersen - Mona Toft
42,9%
24,0
8
48,7%
191,0
6
3
Elsebeth Christensen (S) - Lene Ejstrup
51,8%
29,0
5
48,2%
189,0
7
4
Else Plichta - Kitty Hartmann
25,0%
14,0
10
45,9%
180,0
8
9
Flemming Bo Jensen - Poul Robert Jensen
46,4%
26,0
7
45,7%
179,0
9
10
Ditte Møller - Tove Ahlbeck
26,8%
15,0
9
37,5%
147,0
10