+
Turnering #31
Onsdag eftermiddag Parturnering III, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Onsdag eftermiddag Parturnering III, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-11-2018
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
832
♥
D75
♦
EDB8
♣
B72
♠
ET97
♥
K86
♦
T7
♣
ED93
♠
DB64
♥
EB9
♦
K9
♣
T865
♠
K5
♥
T432
♦
65432
♣
K4
Datum: -278
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
8,0
100,0
-170
1
6,0
75,0
-200
1
4,0
50,0
-420
1
2,0
25,0
-450
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
3
♥
EDBT62
♦
72
♣
T862
♠
EK754
♥
K9
♦
E963
♣
KB
♠
D986
♥
843
♦
854
♣
E93
♠
BT2
♥
75
♦
KDBT
♣
D754
Datum: -386
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-170
1
6,0
75,0
-620
3
2,0
25,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ET5
♥
T53
♦
T732
♣
ED7
♠
K976
♥
B8
♦
EKB85
♣
32
♠
B432
♥
42
♦
D94
♣
K654
♠
D8
♥
EKD976
♦
6
♣
BT98
Datum: 332
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
8,0
100,0
420
2
5,0
62,5
200
1
2,0
25,0
170
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT8
♥
B5
♦
EK973
♣
EDT
♠
6
♥
EK9764
♦
64
♣
B864
♠
K954
♥
T32
♦
DB8
♣
K72
♠
ED732
♥
D8
♦
T52
♣
953
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-100
1
4,0
50,0
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED42
♥
875
♦
DB7
♣
ET4
♠
BT96
♥
EK32
♦
E863
♣
6
♠
87
♥
BT94
♦
4
♣
K98753
♠
K53
♥
D6
♦
KT952
♣
DB2
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
-50
1
6,0
75,0
-100
1
4,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E87
♥
B875
♦
EKB
♣
T74
♠
K964
♥
T2
♦
D643
♣
B95
♠
T32
♥
K6
♦
T92
♣
ED863
♠
DB5
♥
ED943
♦
875
♣
K2
Datum: 362
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
2
7,0
87,5
200
1
4,0
50,0
170
1
2,0
25,0
140
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB74
♥
T98742
♦
B5
♣
7
♠
K32
♥
EK53
♦
E9742
♣
K
♠
D5
♥
6
♦
K6
♣
EDT65432
♠
T986
♥
DB
♦
DT83
♣
B98
Datum: -440
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-400
2
7,0
87,5
-420
1
4,0
50,0
-490
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Jette Nielsen - Vibeke Hanghøj
75,0%
42,0
1
59,6%
167,0
1
2
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
60,7%
34,0
3
59,3%
166,0
2
7
Eva Kragh - Marianne Conrad
57,1%
32,0
4
53,2%
149,0
3
5
Inger Leth - Herman Søberg
62,5%
35,0
2
52,1%
146,0
4
4
Else Plichta - Kate Christiansen (S)
55,4%
31,0
5
49,3%
138,0
5
3
Hanne Rævskær Hansen - Lene Ejstrup
42,9%
24,0
7
48,9%
137,0
6
6
Grethe Just Andersen - Mona Toft
44,6%
25,0
6
48,9%
137,0
6
8
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
39,3%
22,0
8
47,9%
134,0
8
9
Flemming Bo Jensen - Karin Henriette Jensen (S)
25,0%
14,0
10
42,9%
120,0
9
10
Ditte Møller - Tove Ahlbeck
37,5%
21,0
9
37,9%
106,0
10