+
Turnering #153
Klubmesterskab onsdag eftermiddag 2020, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Klubmesterskab onsdag eftermiddag 2020, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ED
♥
D8753
♦
ET8
♣
ED3
♠
KT8643
♥
4
♦
D654
♣
64
♠
2
♥
EKT6
♦
9732
♣
K972
♠
B975
♥
B92
♦
KB
♣
BT85
Datum: 514
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
600
3
4,0
50,0
140
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K75
♥
T
♦
KT9852
♣
732
♠
EDB2
♥
6543
♦
74
♣
964
♠
T643
♥
EK98
♦
D6
♣
ED5
♠
98
♥
DB72
♦
EB3
♣
KBT8
Datum: 74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
110
1
4,0
50,0
-50
1
2,0
25,0
-90
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
63
♥
T842
♦
96
♣
EDT63
♠
E984
♥
D976
♦
D72
♣
72
♠
DBT72
♥
E
♦
53
♣
KB954
♠
K5
♥
KB53
♦
EKBT84
♣
8
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
50
1
6,0
75,0
-140
1
4,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K9873
♥
D32
♦
K4
♣
EB6
♠
ED64
♥
KB75
♦
D52
♣
D2
♠
B2
♥
T984
♦
EB9
♣
K843
♠
T5
♥
E6
♦
T8763
♣
T975
Datum: -172
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
8,0
100,0
-120
1
6,0
75,0
-140
1
4,0
50,0
-200
1
2,0
25,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT32
♥
KDT63
♦
96
♣
85
♠
B86
♥
74
♦
D743
♣
E764
♠
EK7
♥
B85
♦
EK85
♣
KB3
♠
954
♥
E92
♦
BT2
♣
DT92
Datum: -312
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
1
8,0
100,0
-120
1
6,0
75,0
-150
1
4,0
50,0
-600
2
1,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E98762
♥
65
♦
95
♣
B54
♠
D54
♥
ET8
♦
ED82
♣
KT7
♠
KT
♥
K4
♦
KT643
♣
E963
♠
B3
♥
DB9732
♦
B7
♣
D82
Datum: -630
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
1
8,0
100,0
-630
3
4,0
50,0
-660
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D975
♥
ED
♦
KT864
♣
64
♠
ET84
♥
K84
♦
D
♣
DB752
♠
K632
♥
BT72
♦
5
♣
ET98
♠
B
♥
9653
♦
EB9732
♣
K3
Datum: 278
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
780
1
8,0
100,0
200
1
6,0
75,0
150
1
4,0
50,0
130
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ulla Rahbek - Niels Sandager
67,9%
38,0
1
62,0%
173,5
1
10
Merete Raundrup Christensen - Morten Jensen
53,6%
30,0
4
55,9%
156,5
2
1
Jytte Hedegaard - Mads Hedegaard
55,4%
31,0
3
54,1%
151,5
3
8
Gunhild Kirkegaard (S) - Niels Daugaard Peters
48,2%
27,0
6
52,2%
146,3
4
2
Else Blom-Hansen - Mogens Blom-Hansen
51,8%
29,0
5
51,2%
143,3
5
7
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
39,3%
22,0
9
48,2%
135,0
6
3
Else Krogh Andersen - Lisbet Larsen
60,7%
34,0
2
48,1%
134,8
7
9
Jens Vangsgaard Nielsen - Dorthe Vogdrup
44,6%
25,0
8
46,7%
130,8
8
5
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
46,4%
26,0
7
41,3%
115,5
9
4
Else Plichta - Kitty Hartmann
32,1%
18,0
10
40,4%
113,0
10