+
Turnering #153
Klubmesterskab onsdag eftermiddag 2020, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Klubmesterskab onsdag eftermiddag 2020, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
D972
♥
KBT
♦
94
♣
9865
♠
T64
♥
842
♦
T86
♣
KDT7
♠
K5
♥
E753
♦
EKD5
♣
EB2
♠
EB83
♥
D96
♦
B732
♣
43
Datum: -200
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
-110
1
6,0
75,0
-180
1
4,0
50,0
-430
2
1,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T5
♥
E76532
♦
74
♣
D82
♠
K964
♥
♦
EDB96
♣
EKBT
♠
EDB32
♥
DT8
♦
T8
♣
654
♠
87
♥
KB94
♦
K532
♣
973
Datum: -354
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
8,0
100,0
-140
1
6,0
75,0
-200
1
4,0
50,0
-650
1
2,0
25,0
-680
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D98
♥
DT
♦
K9432
♣
E92
♠
B62
♥
9872
♦
DB6
♣
D75
♠
KT754
♥
54
♦
ET7
♣
KBT
♠
E3
♥
EKB63
♦
85
♣
8643
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
100
2
3,0
37,5
-200
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B43
♥
2
♦
EKD
♣
ED9754
♠
KT82
♥
EB8
♦
T5
♣
KB83
♠
6
♥
DT9643
♦
9843
♣
T2
♠
ED975
♥
K75
♦
B762
♣
6
Datum: 250
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
7,0
87,5
140
2
3,0
37,5
130
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK986
♥
KB2
♦
K74
♣
52
♠
DBT53
♥
E74
♦
ET
♣
B96
♠
74
♥
DT83
♦
B863
♣
D73
♠
2
♥
965
♦
D952
♣
EKT84
Datum: 46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
130
1
6,0
75,0
100
1
4,0
50,0
50
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KBT6
♥
D54
♦
653
♣
KD5
♠
D84
♥
832
♦
DB98
♣
T96
♠
E95
♥
E97
♦
KT72
♣
872
♠
732
♥
KBT6
♦
E4
♣
EB43
Datum: 150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
170
1
6,0
75,0
140
1
4,0
50,0
120
2
1,0
12,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
98
♥
BT8752
♦
KT3
♣
83
♠
ET732
♥
ED4
♦
64
♣
E42
♠
B64
♥
96
♦
E982
♣
KDT6
♠
KD5
♥
K3
♦
DB75
♣
B975
Datum: -182
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-140
1
6,0
75,0
-170
1
4,0
50,0
-200
1
2,0
25,0
-450
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ulla Rahbek - Niels Sandager
78,6%
44,0
1
60,5%
135,5
1
10
Merete Raundrup Christensen - Morten Jensen
73,2%
41,0
2
56,5%
126,5
2
1
Jytte Hedegaard - Mads Hedegaard
50,0%
28,0
5
53,8%
120,5
3
8
Gunhild Kirkegaard (S) - Niels Daugaard Peters
39,3%
22,0
8
53,2%
119,3
4
2
Else Blom-Hansen - Mogens Blom-Hansen
21,4%
12,0
10
51,0%
114,3
5
7
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
50,0%
28,0
5
50,5%
113,0
6
9
Jens Vangsgaard Nielsen - Dorthe Vogdrup
60,7%
34,0
3
47,2%
105,8
7
3
Else Krogh Andersen - Lisbet Larsen
44,6%
25,0
7
45,0%
100,8
8
4
Else Plichta - Kitty Hartmann
26,8%
15,0
9
42,4%
95,0
9
5
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
55,4%
31,0
4
40,0%
89,5
10