+
Turnering #9
GULD 2018, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 11
GULD 2018, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-10-2018
Tid: kl. 13:21 - kl. 17:21
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
98743
♥
EDB96
♦
T
♣
ET
♠
K
♥
T8732
♦
E4
♣
K9653
♠
ET5
♥
54
♦
D6532
♣
B72
♠
DB62
♥
K
♦
KB987
♣
D84
Datum: -229
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
7,0
100,0
140
1
5,0
85,7
110
1
3,0
71,4
-100
3
-1,0
42,9
-200
1
-5,0
14,3
-2200
1
-7,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
BT843
♥
T4
♦
KB9
♣
E93
♠
97
♥
EK865
♦
D4
♣
DBT4
♠
ED65
♥
D972
♦
72
♣
K85
♠
K2
♥
B3
♦
ET8653
♣
762
Datum: -104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
5,0
85,7
-140
4
-2,0
35,7
-420
1
-7,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
DBT3
♥
D83
♦
D9
♣
D652
♠
K9654
♥
EK76
♦
53
♣
97
♠
E872
♥
B9
♦
KB64
♣
B43
♠
♥
T542
♦
ET872
♣
EKT8
Datum: -33
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
7,0
100,0
50
3
3,0
71,4
0
1
-1,0
42,9
-110
2
-4,0
21,4
-300
1
-7,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KDB98
♥
ET
♦
T62
♣
642
♠
ET64
♥
D52
♦
D94
♣
E83
♠
532
♥
KB873
♦
87
♣
KD5
♠
7
♥
964
♦
EKB53
♣
BT97
Datum: 9
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
6,0
92,9
100
2
2,0
64,3
-100
1
-1,0
42,9
-110
1
-3,0
28,6
-120
1
-5,0
14,3
-200
1
-7,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
KD54
♥
B5
♦
K9652
♣
KB
♠
EB93
♥
T3
♦
4
♣
ED9874
♠
T7
♥
E9642
♦
B87
♣
T53
♠
862
♥
KD87
♦
EDT3
♣
62
Datum: 114
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
5
3,0
71,4
110
1
-3,0
28,6
100
1
-5,0
14,3
50
1
-7,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Ulla Nielsen - Inge Lise Schou
62,9%
9,0
4
56,4%
49,0
1
5
Merete Prammann - Bjarne Hansen
67,1%
12,0
3
56,1%
47,0
2
3
Elise Lundberg - Maja Pølsgaard
47,1%
-2,0
9
55,7%
44,0
3
1
Vera Bukhave - Lone Schønberg Villadsen
57,1%
5,0
6
54,3%
33,0
4
12
Marianne Byrgesen - Flemming Byrgesen
82,9%
23,0
1
54,3%
33,0
4
8
Berit Gläser - Arne Larsen
57,1%
5,0
6
53,5%
27,0
6
4
Bodil Vestbjerg - Grethe Andersen
52,9%
2,0
8
50,8%
6,0
7
14
Freddy Dybdahl Andersen - Lars Jørgensen
42,9%
-5,0
10
50,0%
0,0
8
15
Ingrid Aggernæs - Poul Erik Schouw
37,1%
-9,0
13
49,4%
-5,0
9
9
Jette Pedersen - Erling Pedersen
27,1%
-16,0
15
48,6%
-11,0
10
11
Brit Jensen - Susanne Sørensen
41,4%
-6,0
12
46,9%
-24,0
11
2
Kjeld Alfast - Uffe Kjær
32,9%
-12,0
14
46,4%
-28,0
12
6
Lotte Glensvig - Senna Madsen
42,9%
-5,0
10
45,5%
-35,0
13
13
Jytte Rasmussen - Birgit Blicher Schæffer
72,9%
16,0
2
45,1%
-38,0
14
10
Birgit Dalsgaard - Jacob Fraas Dalsgaard
17,1%
-23,0
16
45,1%
-38,0
14
16
Erna Hansen - Eva Nielsen
58,6%
6,0
5
42,2%
-60,0
16