+
Turnering #9
GULD 2018, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
GULD 2018, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-10-2018
Tid: kl. 09:35 - kl. 13:35
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
95
♥
EK73
♦
BT
♣
T9542
♠
EKDT8762
♥
D4
♦
ED
♣
8
♠
B4
♥
82
♦
752
♣
EKB763
♠
3
♥
BT965
♦
K98643
♣
D
Datum: -523
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-260
1
7,0
100,0
-450
1
5,0
85,7
-480
2
2,0
64,3
-510
3
-3,0
28,6
-980
1
-7,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT8743
♥
T
♦
32
♣
D874
♠
6
♥
EB73
♦
EKB86
♣
T96
♠
KB95
♥
9842
♦
97
♣
B52
♠
E2
♥
KD65
♦
DT54
♣
EK3
Datum: 21
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
7,0
100,0
200
1
5,0
85,7
120
1
3,0
71,4
-50
1
1,0
57,1
-100
3
-3,0
28,6
-300
1
-7,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
BT962
♥
T73
♦
E642
♣
9
♠
ED743
♥
B6
♦
B9
♣
E654
♠
5
♥
ED982
♦
K85
♣
KDB8
♠
K8
♥
K54
♦
DT73
♣
T732
Datum: -380
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
6,0
92,9
-130
1
3,0
71,4
-600
2
0,0
50,0
-630
2
-4,0
21,4
-650
1
-7,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
64
♥
BT7
♦
E9863
♣
985
♠
KT83
♥
D
♦
KD75
♣
KBT2
♠
ED9
♥
E9842
♦
T42
♣
E7
♠
B752
♥
K653
♦
B
♣
D643
Datum: -428
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-400
2
6,0
92,9
-420
2
2,0
64,3
-430
2
-2,0
35,7
-460
2
-6,0
7,1
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EBT9
♥
KD2
♦
DT85
♣
D4
♠
K2
♥
B8753
♦
EK7
♣
BT7
♠
65
♥
E9
♦
B9432
♣
E965
♠
D8743
♥
T64
♦
6
♣
K832
Datum: 144
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
7,0
100,0
170
2
4,0
78,6
140
4
-2,0
35,7
-50
1
-7,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Elise Lundberg - Maja Pølsgaard
62,9%
9,0
4
61,4%
40,0
1
8
Berit Gläser - Arne Larsen
90,0%
28,0
1
57,1%
25,0
2
15
Ingrid Aggernæs - Poul Erik Schouw
44,3%
-4,0
10
56,0%
21,0
3
11
Brit Jensen - Susanne Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
8
54,9%
17,0
4
5
Merete Prammann - Bjarne Hansen
71,4%
15,0
2
54,0%
14,0
5
12
Marianne Byrgesen - Flemming Byrgesen
64,3%
10,0
3
51,7%
6,0
6
1
Vera Bukhave - Lone Schønberg Villadsen
62,9%
9,0
4
51,7%
6,0
6
6
Lotte Glensvig - Senna Madsen
62,9%
9,0
4
51,1%
4,0
8
9
Jette Pedersen - Erling Pedersen
37,1%
-9,0
11
50,3%
1,0
9
7
Ulla Nielsen - Inge Lise Schou
37,1%
-9,0
11
48,9%
-4,0
10
2
Kjeld Alfast - Uffe Kjær
10,0%
-28,0
16
47,7%
-8,0
11
14
Freddy Dybdahl Andersen - Lars Jørgensen
50,0%
0,0
8
47,4%
-9,0
12
4
Bodil Vestbjerg - Grethe Andersen
37,1%
-9,0
11
44,6%
-19,0
13
13
Jytte Rasmussen - Birgit Blicher Schæffer
35,7%
-10,0
14
44,3%
-20,0
14
10
Birgit Dalsgaard - Jacob Fraas Dalsgaard
55,7%
4,0
7
39,7%
-36,0
15
16
Erna Hansen - Eva Nielsen
28,6%
-15,0
15
39,1%
-38,0
16