+
Turnering #96
Bronze 16 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 16 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKB864
♥
952
♦
E75
♣
B
♠
T52
♥
DBT
♦
T84
♣
K963
♠
D3
♥
EK4
♦
KD
♣
ED8754
♠
97
♥
8763
♦
B9632
♣
T2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
8
6
8
3
hp:13
S
4
8
6
8
3
hp:1
Ø
6
5
6
5
10
hp:20
V
6
5
6
5
10
hp:6
Datum: 125
Par: -130 3♣ ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
12,0
100,0
400
1
10,0
91,7
300
1
8,0
83,3
200
3
4,0
66,7
M* / M-
1
1,3/-2,4
55,5/40,0
100
3
-2,0
41,7
-100
1
-6,0
25,0
-110
1
-8,0
16,7
-130
2
-11,0
4,2
14
Øst
/
-
♠
74
♥
EK63
♦
82
♣
KT854
♠
D852
♥
D74
♦
B7
♣
ED93
♠
EKB63
♥
B8
♦
ET53
♣
62
♠
T9
♥
T952
♦
KD964
♣
B7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
5
3
8
7
7
hp:10
S
5
3
8
7
7
hp:6
Ø
8
9
5
6
6
hp:13
V
8
9
5
6
6
hp:11
Datum: -90
Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
8
5,0
70,8
M* / M-
1
1,3/-2,4
55,5/40,0
-140
1
-4,0
33,3
-170
1
-6,0
25,0
-420
3
-10,0
8,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen (S)
62,5%
6,0
8
65,6%
60,0
1
27
Jytte Dalgaard - Jonna Pihl Rasmussen
18,8%
-15,0
28
60,2%
39,0
2
14
Christian Zeeberg - Lill Zeeberg
56,3%
3,0
10
59,4%
36,1
3
25
Eva Hansen - Lissie Rubæk
68,8%
9,0
6
56,5%
25,0
4
19
Conny Møller - Birgit Munch
54,2%
2,0
12
56,3%
24,0
5
3
Mads Mark - Peder Johannesen
55,5%
2,6
11
55,4%
20,6
6
13
Evan Larsen - Helle Jul Larsen
25,0%
-12,0
24
54,4%
17,0
7
11
Dorte Popenda (S) - Birgit Skovgaard
75,0%
12,0
3
53,1%
12,0
8
17
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
54,2%
2,0
12
52,1%
8,0
9
20
Knud Erik Christensen - Else Kristensen
77,1%
13,0
2
51,4%
5,6
10
5
Astrid Lorenzen - Lars Bloch Jensen
75,0%
12,0
3
51,0%
4,0
11
28
Kirsten Møller - Maria Nygaard
47,9%
-1,0
15
50,0%
0,0
12
26
Karin Løvenskjold - Morten Piil Hansen
25,0%
-12,0
24
50,0%
0,0
12
2
Kjeld Thorlund - Jens Christian Christensen
68,8%
9,0
6
49,0%
-4,0
14
24
Lissi Lindbøg Madsen - Grete Isak Andersen
45,8%
-2,0
16
48,2%
-6,9
15
9
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
81,3%
15,0
1
47,9%
-8,0
16
1
Jytte Rasmussen - Dorte Præst
45,8%
-2,0
16
47,9%
-8,3
17
23
John Kops - Jørgen Kops
22,9%
-13,0
27
47,7%
-9,0
18
8
Kenni Kambskard - Jens Godiksen
52,1%
1,0
14
47,7%
-9,0
18
22
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
37,5%
-6,0
20
46,1%
-15,1
20
12
Lena Hørgren - Liv Søholm
37,5%
-6,0
20
45,8%
-16,0
21
21
Viggo Bitsch - Hildegard Fries
62,5%
6,0
8
45,8%
-16,0
21
4
Gunnar Gregersen - Cecilie Bach-Pedersen
43,8%
-3,0
18
42,2%
-30,0
23
10
Tove Nielsen - Kirsten Stampe Rasmussen
75,0%
12,0
3
41,7%
-32,0
24
18
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
31,3%
-9,0
22
41,5%
-32,8
25
7
Tove Nilsson - Aase Nielsen
25,0%
-12,0
24
40,4%
-37,0
26
16
Maria Fog Hansen - Birte Fog Larsen
31,3%
-9,0
22
40,3%
-37,2
27
15
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,8
19
40,0%
-38,4
28