+
Turnering #96
Bronze 16 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 10
Bronze 16 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK743
♥
T8
♦
4
♣
BT974
♠
BT92
♥
653
♦
9753
♣
32
♠
86
♥
KB9
♦
EBT86
♣
K86
♠
D5
♥
ED742
♦
KD2
♣
ED5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
11
11
11
8
12
hp:8
S
11
11
11
8
12
hp:19
Ø
2
2
2
4
1
hp:12
V
2
2
2
4
1
hp:1
Datum: 475
Par: 1370 6♣ NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
2
11,0
95,8
630
4
5,0
70,8
620
1
0,0
50,0
M- / M*
1
-2,4/-2,0
40,0/41,7
600
3
-4,0
33,3
210
1
-8,0
16,7
-100
1
-10,0
8,3
-200
1
-12,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B2
♥
DBT532
♦
63
♣
D52
♠
DT853
♥
E6
♦
EKT
♣
BT8
♠
K9
♥
98
♦
D8754
♣
K764
♠
E764
♥
K74
♦
B92
♣
E93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
2
7
2
3
hp:6
S
3
2
7
2
3
hp:12
Ø
6
10
6
10
9
hp:8
V
6
10
6
10
9
hp:14
Datum: -127
Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
12,0
100,0
50
1
10,0
91,7
-100
3
6,0
75,0
-140
2
1,0
54,2
M- / M*
1
-2,4/-2,0
40,0/41,7
-150
3
-4,0
33,3
-180
1
-8,0
16,7
-200
1
-10,0
8,3
-400
1
-12,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen (S)
79,2%
14,0
1
67,1%
82,0
1
27
Jytte Dalgaard - Jonna Pihl Rasmussen
52,1%
1,0
12
58,1%
39,0
2
19
Conny Møller - Birgit Munch
47,9%
-1,0
14
56,9%
33,0
3
13
Evan Larsen - Helle Jul Larsen
62,5%
6,0
6
56,7%
32,0
4
14
Christian Zeeberg - Lill Zeeberg
43,8%
-3,0
16
55,2%
25,1
5
3
Mads Mark - Peder Johannesen
52,1%
1,0
12
54,3%
20,6
6
25
Eva Hansen - Lissie Rubæk
35,4%
-7,0
24
53,5%
17,0
7
8
Kenni Kambskard - Jens Godiksen
56,3%
3,0
11
53,1%
15,0
8
5
Astrid Lorenzen - Lars Bloch Jensen
68,8%
9,0
3
52,9%
13,8
9
23
John Kops - Jørgen Kops
72,9%
11,0
2
52,5%
12,0
10
26
Karin Løvenskjold - Morten Piil Hansen
58,3%
4,0
10
52,3%
11,0
11
11
Dorte Popenda (S) - Birgit Skovgaard
47,9%
-1,0
14
50,8%
4,0
12
20
Knud Erik Christensen - Else Kristensen
37,5%
-6,0
20
50,1%
0,6
13
17
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
31,3%
-9,0
26
50,0%
0,0
14
2
Kjeld Thorlund - Jens Christian Christensen
62,5%
6,0
6
49,8%
-1,0
15
28
Kirsten Møller - Maria Nygaard
37,5%
-6,0
20
49,0%
-5,0
16
1
Jytte Rasmussen - Dorte Præst
66,7%
8,0
4
47,9%
-10,3
17
9
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
37,5%
-6,0
20
46,9%
-15,0
18
22
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
64,6%
7,0
5
46,2%
-18,1
19
21
Viggo Bitsch - Hildegard Fries
33,3%
-8,0
25
45,8%
-20,0
20
24
Lissi Lindbøg Madsen - Grete Isak Andersen
27,1%
-11,0
27
45,4%
-21,9
21
18
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
62,5%
6,0
6
45,0%
-23,8
22
10
Tove Nielsen - Kirsten Stampe Rasmussen
62,5%
6,0
6
44,8%
-25,0
23
4
Gunnar Gregersen - Cecilie Bach-Pedersen
37,5%
-6,0
20
43,8%
-30,0
24
12
Lena Hørgren - Liv Søholm
41,7%
-4,0
17
41,5%
-41,0
25
15
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,8
19
40,5%
-45,6
26
7
Tove Nilsson - Aase Nielsen
41,7%
-4,0
17
39,6%
-50,0
27
16
Maria Fog Hansen - Birte Fog Larsen
20,8%
-14,0
28
38,1%
-57,2
28