+
Turnering #126
Bronze 22 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Bronze 22 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
964
♥
B3
♦
KB4
♣
KDT82
♠
B2
♥
KT85
♦
E7
♣
EB753
♠
E853
♥
D9742
♦
92
♣
96
♠
KDT7
♥
E6
♦
DT8653
♣
4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
8
4
9
7
hp:10
S
6
8
4
9
7
hp:11
Ø
7
5
9
4
6
hp:6
V
7
5
9
4
6
hp:13
Datum: 19
Par: -100 4
♦
X NS-1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
10,0
100,0
130
1
8,0
90,0
120
1
6,0
80,0
100
3
2,0
60,0
-50
2
-3,0
35,0
-140
3
-8,0
10,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T9
♥
KD72
♦
EKB2
♣
752
♠
KD6
♥
8653
♦
T85
♣
EK4
♠
8752
♥
BT9
♦
74
♣
DBT3
♠
EB43
♥
E4
♦
D963
♣
986
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
7
8
9
7
hp:13
S
8
7
8
9
7
hp:11
Ø
5
6
5
3
6
hp:4
V
5
6
5
3
6
hp:12
Datum: 131
Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
10,0
100,0
600
1
8,0
90,0
150
2
5,0
75,0
110
1
2,0
60,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
50
1
-2,0
40,0
-80
1
-4,0
30,0
-100
3
-8,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Pia Stets
95,0%
18,0
1
95,0%
18,0
1
5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn
90,0%
16,0
2
90,0%
16,0
2
14
Kristian Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
90,0%
16,0
2
90,0%
16,0
2
10
Jesper Kragh - Lise Reimann
82,5%
13,0
4
82,5%
13,0
4
15
Laila Holm Larsen - Else Hvorslev
77,5%
11,0
5
77,5%
11,0
5
17
Søren Parbo - Britta Kvorning
70,0%
8,0
6
70,0%
8,0
6
22
Annie Storm - Ingrid Ledertoug
55,0%
2,0
7
55,0%
2,0
7
19
Ingelise Andreasen - Grethe Andersen
55,0%
2,0
7
55,0%
2,0
7
21
Mette Drøgemüller - Aron Thorfinsson
55,0%
2,0
7
55,0%
2,0
7
11
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
55,0%
2,0
7
55,0%
2,0
7
16
Kai Munch - Grethe Arvidsen
50,0%
0,0
11
50,0%
0,0
11
7
Claus Jensen - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
50,0%
0,0
11
50,0%
0,0
11
1
Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
45,0%
-2,0
13
45,0%
-2,0
13
12
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
45,0%
-2,0
13
45,0%
-2,0
13
2
John Christensen - Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen
45,0%
-2,0
13
45,0%
-2,0
13
4
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Jan Rolf-Larsen
45,0%
-2,0
13
45,0%
-2,0
13
6
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
30,0%
-8,0
17
30,0%
-8,0
17
8
Cathrine Underbjerg - Mette Brøsted Nielsen
22,5%
-11,0
18
22,5%
-11,0
18
13
Idenik Lastuvicka - Joanne Hejdukova
17,5%
-13,0
19
17,5%
-13,0
19
9
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
10,0%
-16,0
20
10,0%
-16,0
20
18
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
10,0%
-16,0
20
10,0%
-16,0
20
3
Micha Frühling - Magdalena Linkiewicz
5,0%
-18,0
22
5,0%
-18,0
22