+
Turnering #126
Bronze 22 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Bronze 22 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
754
♥
KT64
♦
K843
♣
E2
♠
KD63
♥
9
♦
975
♣
K9754
♠
EB98
♥
753
♦
B
♣
DT863
♠
T2
♥
EDB82
♦
EDT62
♣
B
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
9
4
11
11
3
hp:10
S
9
4
11
11
3
hp:14
Ø
2
8
2
2
10
hp:8
V
2
8
2
2
10
hp:8
Datum: 600
Par: 300 6♣X ØV-2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
10
1,0
55,0
100
1
-10,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B4
♥
B943
♦
EKD54
♣
T4
♠
ET83
♥
ET2
♦
3
♣
EB972
♠
KD96
♥
D75
♦
B96
♣
K85
♠
752
♥
K86
♦
T872
♣
D63
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
2
1
5
7
2
hp:11
S
2
1
5
7
2
hp:5
Ø
8
12
7
6
11
hp:11
V
8
12
7
6
11
hp:13
Datum: -454
Par: -1400 7
♦
X NS-6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
-200
2
7,0
85,0
-230
1
4,0
70,0
-500
1
2,0
60,0
-620
1
0,0
50,0
-650
2
-3,0
35,0
-680
3
-8,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
14
Kristian Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
95,0%
18,0
1
80,8%
37,0
1
20
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Pia Stets
42,5%
-3,0
15
71,7%
26,0
2
15
Laila Holm Larsen - Else Hvorslev
62,5%
5,0
7
68,3%
22,0
3
17
Søren Parbo - Britta Kvorning
55,0%
2,0
9
63,3%
16,0
4
2
John Christensen - Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen
55,0%
2,0
9
63,3%
16,0
4
5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn
57,5%
3,0
8
61,7%
14,0
6
19
Ingelise Andreasen - Grethe Andersen
70,0%
8,0
3
59,2%
11,0
7
11
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
77,5%
11,0
2
58,3%
10,0
8
10
Jesper Kragh - Lise Reimann
45,0%
-2,0
13
54,2%
5,0
9
1
Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
52,5%
1,0
11
53,3%
4,0
10
21
Mette Drøgemüller - Aron Thorfinsson
32,5%
-7,0
17
53,3%
4,0
10
18
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
67,5%
7,0
5
46,7%
-4,0
12
7
Claus Jensen - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
47,5%
-1,0
12
45,0%
-6,0
13
4
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Jan Rolf-Larsen
67,5%
7,0
5
45,0%
-6,0
13
22
Annie Storm - Ingrid Ledertoug
70,0%
8,0
3
45,0%
-6,0
13
12
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
37,5%
-5,0
16
43,3%
-8,0
16
6
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
45,0%
-2,0
13
40,8%
-11,0
17
9
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
32,5%
-7,0
17
38,3%
-14,0
18
16
Kai Munch - Grethe Arvidsen
22,5%
-11,0
21
33,3%
-20,0
19
8
Cathrine Underbjerg - Mette Brøsted Nielsen
30,0%
-8,0
19
29,2%
-25,0
20
13
Idenik Lastuvicka - Joanne Hejdukova
5,0%
-18,0
22
25,0%
-30,0
21
3
Micha Frühling - Magdalena Linkiewicz
30,0%
-8,0
19
20,8%
-35,0
22