+
Turnering #57
Vinoble F, F-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 3. sektion
Vinoble F, F-rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 11-07-2022
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 23:30
Hold
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Straf
Total
Plac
1. 4 Chicks
14,09
3,77
12,77
3,32
8,33
18,21
18,83
79,32
8
2. Humørholdet
7,95
11,27
10,44
5,32
7,23
20,00
17,50
79,71
7
3. Firlingerne
11,67
14,09
4,00
13,45
2,31
10,44
17,50
73,46
13
4. Rybisserne
5,32
4,50
8,73
14,09
11,67
10,44
16,23
70,98
18
5. Rødbyhøjen
5,91
15,75
5,32
12,95
2,13
14,09
10,86
67,01
21
6. Virgo
12,05
14,68
7,58
14,96
8,73
11,27
15,50
84,77
5
7. Tramperne
8,73
8,33
4,25
4,50
11,27
9,56
14,68
61,32
23
8. Lune Jyder
12,42
8,73
14,68
10,86
16,90
17,69
6,88
88,16
3
9. Danmark U16
16,23
14,68
15,50
16,00
7,58
17,69
16,90
104,58
1
10. Nålestikkene
7,23
15,50
5,04
11,27
15,23
13,78
11,67
79,72
6
11. Bridgemix
11,27
7,05
8,73
11,67
8,73
16,00
7,95
71,40
17
12. De Jøw
9,56
5,91
12,77
14,09
8,73
5,61
18,37
75,04
11
13. Romdrup-Klarup
14,68
5,91
11,27
10,44
5,32
10,00
18,97
76,59
9
14. Stiknarkomanerne
16,68
16,00
4,00
8,33
10,00
11,27
19,11
85,39
4
15. Kolding bisserne
11,67
12,42
8,73
13,78
11,67
14,96
17,69
90,92
2
16. SHIEVA
12,77
9,14
4,77
7,23
6,22
18,83
13,12
72,08
16
17. Røde Mølle
1,79
8,33
17,87
2,31
15,75
18,21
10,86
75,12
10
18. Spar 4
8,73
3,10
6,22
8,33
15,50
14,39
12,42
68,69
20
19. CMUG NÆSTVED
6,55
2,31
4,50
14,68
14,39
10,44
19,85
72,72
14
20. Fighterne
9,56
4,25
5,61
5,32
17,31
16,46
10,44
68,95
19
21. Toftegaard
5,91
5,91
5,04
5,91
5,04
3,54
14,96
46,31
28
22. Brobizzerne
3,67
4,50
11,27
14,96
3,54
6,55
12,42
56,91
24
23. KAMMERJUNKERNE
0,00
5,32
11,27
5,04
5,04
15,50
10,00
52,17
26
24. CHAP
17,69
13,12
4,00
1,17
16,46
3,10
17,11
72,65
15
25. Optimister
2,50
9,56
8,33
7,58
14,96
16,90
4,25
64,08
22
26. Bregnegaard
2,50
9,14
14,39
1,79
2,69
2,89
5,32
38,72
30
27. Koldingoptimisterne
1,17
0,00
5,61
3,54
14,09
15,75
10,86
51,02
27
28. Englarna
3,10
1,63
9,56
9,56
13,45
4,50
10,86
52,66
25
29. SYVSOVERNE
12,05
0,89
6,88
16,46
13,45
14,68
9,14
73,55
12
30. FalsterRelæ
2,31
9,14
0,15
5,04
7,58
10,00
9,14
43,36
29