+
Turnering #57
Vinoble F, F-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 5. sektion - 13. runde
Vinoble F, F-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 13:15 - kl. 17:15
Team
Spillere
13-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 4 Chicks
Linda Thelin
-
Tanja Christensen
3,91
3,91
11,64 (13)
3
Lotte Nerem
-
Lotte Bomgaard
18,00
18,00
10,30 (13)
25
2 Humørholdet
Kit Koefoed
-
Birgitte Damtoft Bjergø
9,49
9,49
10,54 (13)
18
Henrik Frøkjær
-
Merete Schøller
10,17
10,17
10,95 (13)
10
3 Firlingerne
Vibeke Galle
-
Connie Mayland
13,13
13,13
10,58 (13)
17
Aase Andersen
-
Lotte Hyllested Olsen
0,28
0,28
8,67 (13)
52
4 Rybisserne
Søren Raben
-
Hans Christensen
9,70
9,70
9,55 (13)
38
Grete Christensen
-
Pia Raben
6,22
6,22
10,50 (13)
20
5 Rødbyhøjen
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
-
Jesper Gottlieb
11,58
11,58
10,39 (13)
23
Leif Vanting
-
Hans Bæk
14,06
14,06
8,90 (13)
50
6 Virgo
Claus Jensen
-
Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
13,21
13,21
10,63 (13)
16
Birgit Foged
-
Jens Foged
12,59
12,59
10,26 (13)
27
7 Tramperne
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
-
Else Steffensen
16,09
16,09
11,15 (13)
8
Erik Laursen
-
Bente Madsen
2,00
2,00
10,13 (13)
31
8 Lune Jyder
Karen Marie Christensen
-
Bente Rosenlund
11,87
11,87
10,75 (13)
15
Kristian Klausen
-
Niels Jørgen Skårup
14,25
14,25
10,36 (13)
24
9 Danmark U16
Nikolaj Krefeld Hammelev
-
Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
9,05
9,05
13,38 (13)
1
Mathias Møller Larsen
-
Frederik Zeeberg
13,74
13,74
9,26 (13)
43
10 Nålestikkene
Søren Kragh Sørensen
-
Else Kragh Sørensen
10,95
10,95
10,87 (13)
14
Niels Jørgen Korsholm
-
Eva Korsholm
6,26
6,26
9,83 (13)
35
11 Bridgemix
Inger Rasmussen
-
Willy Madsen
11,12
11,12
9,54 (13)
39
Lotte Dybbro
-
Simon Jacobsen
14,78
14,78
10,91 (13)
13
12 De Jøw
Else Blomholt
-
Bente Siggaard Andersen
8,13
8,13
10,94 (13)
11
Jørgen Andreasen
-
Lis Andreasen
5,75
5,75
10,01 (13)
33
13 Romdrup-Klarup
Inger Schrøder
-
Svend Schrøder
13,11
13,11
11,10 (13)
9
Susanne Gliese
-
Dorte Hinzmann
15,13
15,13
11,48 (13)
4
14 Stiknarkomanerne
Line Nielsen
-
Kenneth Pedersen
6,79
6,79
11,16 (13)
7
Hardy Hollerup Mikkelsen
-
Birte Mogensen
7,41
7,41
11,16 (13)
6
15 Kolding bisserne
Morten Hansen
-
Louise Hansen
10,51
10,51
9,97 (13)
34
Peter Hermansen
-
Ebba Hermansen
9,83
9,83
11,97 (13)
2
16 SHIEVA
Anders Sørensen
-
Inge Sørensen
10,30
10,30
10,93 (13)
12
Eva Sørensen
-
Viggo Hansen
13,78
13,78
10,50 (13)
19
17 Røde Mølle
Gitte Christensen
-
Niels Christensen
6,89
6,89
11,45 (13)
5
Kresten Jensen
-
Ole Jensen
4,87
4,87
8,51 (13)
55
18 Spar 4
Birgit Holmstrup
-
Kirsten Sejersen
8,88
8,88
10,27 (13)
26
Tove Vase
-
Anne Lyby Adams
5,22
5,22
8,68 (13)
51
19 CMUG NÆSTVED
Grethe Lambrecht
-
Ulla Dyremose
9,78
9,78
9,50 (13)
42
Carsten Madsen Storgaard
-
Margit Jensen
5,82
5,82
9,13 (13)
48
20 Fighterne
Gert Knudsen
-
Monica Jensen
9,57
9,57
9,52 (13)
41
Kirsten Lauridsen
-
Lis Nielsen
12,24
12,24
10,43 (13)
22
21 Toftegaard
Jonna Boesen
-
Merethe Woetmann Christensen
6,87
6,87
8,39 (13)
57
Vivi Petersen
-
Jan Hausgaard Larsen
19,72
19,72
9,82 (13)
36
22 Brobizzerne
Sonja Christensen
-
Børge Christensen
12,40
12,40
8,64 (13)
53
Jytte Dalgaard
-
Jonna Pihl Rasmussen
16,00
16,00
8,41 (13)
56
23 KAMMERJUNKERNE
Grethe Andersen
-
Bodil Vestbjerg
7,60
7,60
10,47 (13)
21
Kirsten Ellekjær
-
Annie Ulrich
4,00
4,00
8,33 (13)
58
24 CHAP
Christina Holbøll
-
Pia McCluskey
10,43
10,43
9,76 (13)
37
Henrik Pedersen
-
Annette Ahnstrøm
7,76
7,76
9,53 (13)
40
25 Optimister
Birthe Rasmussen
-
Jens Ove Jensen
15,10
15,10
9,15 (13)
47
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose
-
Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
13,55
13,55
10,17 (13)
29
26 Bregnegaard
Niels Fensbo
-
Per Hellung
10,22
10,22
8,63 (13)
54
Leif Sig
-
Karsten Funder
14,18
14,18
10,20 (13)
28
27 Koldingoptimisterne
Lotte Maybom
-
Karin Møller
8,42
8,42
7,97 (13)
59
Kirsten Møller
-
Anne Kok
5,94
5,94
9,23 (13)
44
28 Englarna
Margit Belenius
-
Eva Ekholm
4,90
4,90
9,11 (13)
49
Malou Magnusson
-
Inga-Maj Askfelt
6,45
6,45
10,09 (13)
32
29 SYVSOVERNE
Lars Gram
-
Peter Eriksen
15,48
15,48
10,16 (13)
30
Benny E. Jensen
-
Grethe Henriksen
5,31
5,31
9,19 (13)
45
30 FalsterRelæ
Peter Frey
-
Susanne Frey
4,52
4,52
7,75 (13)
60
Pia Bro Christensen
-
Per Pallesen
14,69
14,69
9,18 (13)
46