+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 4. sektion - 4. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 03-11-2018
Tid: kl. 16:55 - kl. 20:55
Team
Spillere
4-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
9,25
9,25
12,70 (4)
3
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
13,54
13,54
12,75 (4)
1
2 Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
11,31
11,31
11,40 (4)
8
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
14,67
14,67
12,64 (4)
4
3 Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
5,25
5,25
10,61 (4)
12
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
6,52
6,52
9,43 (4)
20
4 Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
9,28
9,28
9,91 (4)
17
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Helge Hesselberg
11,74
11,74
8,86 (4)
23
5 Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
10,75
10,75
12,75 (4)
1
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
6,46
6,46
9,19 (4)
21
6 Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
14,75
14,75
12,42 (4)
5
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
13,48
13,48
11,43 (4)
7
7 Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
8,69
8,69
10,33 (4)
14
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
5,33
5,33
9,72 (4)
18
8 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
8,26
8,26
7,80 (4)
29
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
4,61
4,61
9,66 (4)
19
9 Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
16,57
16,57
10,72 (4)
11
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
15,78
15,78
11,91 (4)
6
10 Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
16,95
16,95
8,55 (4)
26
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
10,61
10,61
11,22 (4)
9
11 Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
14,43
14,43
10,30 (4)
15
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
14,88
14,88
7,35 (4)
31
12 Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
5,57
5,57
8,10 (4)
27
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
5,12
5,12
7,46 (4)
30
13 Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
11,74
11,74
10,59 (4)
13
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
15,39
15,39
10,76 (4)
10
14 BK Nord
Ole Marcus Pedersen
-
Torben Hjorth
3,43
3,43
8,06 (4)
28
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
4,22
4,22
8,87 (4)
22
15 Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
3,05
3,05
8,71 (4)
24
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
9,39
9,39
7,01 (4)
32
16 Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
10,72
10,72
10,17 (4)
16
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
8,26
8,26
8,65 (4)
25