+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 8. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
8. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 04-11-2018
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Bord
KP
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen
6,22
Arne Mohr - Hans Werge
13,78
-650
-130
-140
100
120
0
200
-200
100
-690
-170
-50
2
Svend Larsen - Georg Aatorp
9,20
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
10,80
-650
-400
150
-110
120
-100
140
-100
50
-630
130
420
3
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
10,92
Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
9,08
-650
-550
600
110
150
-100
170
140
50
-660
-100
140
4
Ole Wagener - Villy Christensen
10,43
Jens Fynboe - Ejler Ejlersen
9,57
100
-130
100
110
110
-200
-50
-300
100
-690
130
130
5
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
14,23
Anne Schousboe - Jes Bank
5,77
-620
-400
600
110
400
-300
170
170
100
-690
130
110
6
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Birthe Kjær Larsen
11,81
Henning Feirup - Bente Dirksen
8,19
-650
-50
150
110
110
-100
-50
-100
150
-690
100
420
7
Mogens Boysen - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
14,52
Poul Bo Madsen - Leif Molbech
5,48
-650
-110
100
80
130
-300
140
-100
110
200
130
420
8
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Torben Hjorth
8,61
Anny Lang - Preben Knudsen
11,39
-650
-400
50
200
100
-100
150
140
50
-660
-100
140
9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Jørgen Røhl
12,82
Morten Stege - Preben Taasti
7,18
-620
140
-200
100
200
-100
170
-100
100
-680
710
-50
10
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen - Henning Nølke
9,40
Erik Brok - Vagn Søndergaard
10,60
-620
-400
100
200
400
-100
170
-150
100
-690
-200
170
11
Ole Vøgg Veje - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11,02
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Lida Hulgaard
8,98
-650
-400
600
110
120
-100
170
-100
50
-660
-200
420
12
Søren Parbo - Bo Blunch
9,32
Birthe Agersnap - Erik Agersnap
10,68
-620
-50
150
-50
120
50
170
-150
150
-690
-200
110
13
Marianne Bank - Danny Hansen
1,66
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen
18,34
-650
-570
100
110
150
-200
-50
-150
100
-690
-200
-530
14
Grethe Døpping - Karsten Dorph
5,13
Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen
14,87
-620
250
-140
-90
110
-200
-50
-150
150
-660
-100
-100
15
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
9,00
Uffe Poulsen - Mogens Nyvig
11,00
-620
-100
-140
-150
400
-100
170
140
100
-660
-100
-50
16
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
15,72
Gert Villumsen - Erik Hermansen
4,28
100
-400
600
110
90
-400
170
100
50
-660
130
420