+
Turnering #96
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 6. runde
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Holdturnering
Dato: 15-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
6-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
8,92
8,92
10,70 (6)
14
Christian Larsen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
13,87
13,87
13,77 (6)
1
2 Lene Danielsen
Josefine Steffensen
-
Caroline Filippa Langfeldt Knabe
12,05
12,05
9,32 (6)
23
Lene Danielsen
-
Anita Lehmann
8,17
8,17
8,52 (6)
28
3 Lise Præstegaard
Eva Lind
-
Inge Arnsbo
6,57
6,57
9,49 (6)
22
Anders Peter Jensen
-
Lise Præstegaard
6,41
6,41
10,20 (6)
17
4 Inge Ingvardsen
Inge Ingvardsen
-
Vibeke Hansted
2,89
2,89
9,19 (6)
24
Niels Lech Pedersen
-
Benny Kjær Sørensen
11,44
11,44
9,88 (6)
18
5 Susanne Holm
Susanne Holm
-
Børge Knudsen
7,78
7,78
10,64 (6)
15
Gert Mikkelsen
-
Finn Voetmann
11,62
11,62
11,08 (4)
11
Finn Voetmann
-
Peder Filskov Schmidt
---
12,06 (2)
6 Lise Mikkelsen
Torben Rosell
-
Lise Mikkelsen
12,22
12,22
12,36 (6)
4
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
8,38
8,38
8,20 (6)
29
7 Susanne Fabricius
Kirstine Stochholm
-
Susanne Fabricius
14,20
14,20
8,78 (6)
26
Jens Hørlück
-
Jørgen Sandberg
8,32
8,32
9,79 (6)
20
8 Anne Lyby Adams
Sybil Koffman
-
Marian Thygesen
12,10
12,10
9,75 (2)
Anne Lyby Adams
-
Tove Vase
4,69
4,69
7,27 (6)
31
Marian Thygesen
-
Svend Åge Petersen
---
12,13 (4)
6
9 VIRGO
Claus Jensen
-
Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
5,80
5,80
8,63 (6)
27
Birgit Foged
-
Jens Foged
11,68
11,68
9,64 (6)
21
10 Anita Skøtt
Anita Skøtt
-
Gitte Spanggaard
7,90
7,90
9,90 (2)
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Svend Rosendahl
15,31
15,31
12,03 (6)
7
Anita Skøtt
-
Gordon Vahle
---
7,18 (4)
32
11 Peter Enevoldsen
Peter Enevoldsen
-
Danny Hansen
11,08
11,08
12,28 (6)
5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Thomas Hahn
6,13
6,13
11,73 (6)
9
12 Birgitte Østergaard
Kirsten Korshøj
-
Solveig Kjær
9,05
9,05
7,78 (2)
Bente Eriksen
-
Bente Jørgensen
8,57
8,57
6,82 (6)
33
Kirsten Korshøj
-
Birgitte Østergaard
---
5,45 (4)
35
13 Carlo Vestergaard
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Tommy Pedersen
10,11
10,11
11,02 (6)
12
Oskar Neshamar
-
Poul Sindberg
2,83
2,83
9,83 (6)
19
14 Peter Lajer
Bodil Meyer
-
Peter Lajer
7,95
7,95
9,17 (4)
25
Erling Salling Olesen
-
Birthe Skov
11,83
11,83
8,18 (6)
30
Katrine Knudsen
-
Peter Lajer
---
7,52 (2)
15 Hanne Etzerodt
Hanne Etzerodt
-
Birgitte Dieckmann
10,95
10,95
11,53 (4)
10
Kirsten Lykkemark Kudsk
-
Marianne Berg
11,43
11,43
5,66 (4)
34
Susanne Borup Nielsen
-
Marianne Berg
---
7,88 (2)
Katrine Knudsen
-
Birgitte Dieckmann
---
10,61 (2)
16 Team LABC
Charlotte Frølich
-
Bjarne Nielsen
9,89
9,89
10,25 (2)
Arne Skyum
-
Lars Ugilt Jensen
17,17
17,17
13,36 (6)
2
Claus Hansen
-
Bjarne Nielsen
---
10,37 (4)
16
17 Palle Neldeborg
Palle Neldeborg
-
Karina Jensen
17,11
17,11
10,77 (6)
13
Bodil Telling
-
Lisbeth Porsborg
8,56
8,56
13,60 (2)
Eva Sparrewath
-
Lisbeth Porsborg
---
6,75 (2)
Bente Jacobsen
-
Lisbeth Porsborg
---
9,97 (2)
18 Nanny Pabst
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Nanny Pabst
13,43
13,43
11,74 (6)
8
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Peter Barsøe
13,59
13,59
11,74 (2)
Peter Barsøe
-
Kirsten Barsøe
---
12,41 (4)
3