+
Turnering #96
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 3. runde
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Holdturnering
Dato: 08-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
3-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
12,53
12,53
12,04 (3)
13
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
6,09
6,09
11,61 (3)
16
2 Lene Danielsen
Lene Danielsen
-
Anita Lehmann
13,66
13,66
8,73 (3)
24
Josefine Steffensen
-
Caroline Filippa Langfeldt Knabe
5,95
5,95
5,65 (3)
33
3 Lise Præstegaard
Eva Lind
-
Inge Arnsbo
13,97
13,97
11,08 (3)
18
Anders Peter Jensen
-
Lise Præstegaard
13,64
13,64
8,71 (3)
25
4 Inge Ingvardsen
Inge Ingvardsen
-
Vibeke Hansted
12,22
12,22
11,94 (3)
14
Niels Lech Pedersen
-
Benny Kjær Sørensen
7,22
7,22
11,84 (3)
15
5 Susanne Holm
Susanne Holm
-
Børge Knudsen
6,03
6,03
9,96 (3)
22
Gert Mikkelsen
-
Finn Voetmann
6,36
6,36
6,36 (1)
Finn Voetmann
-
Peder Filskov Schmidt
---
12,06 (2)
12
6 Lise Mikkelsen
Torben Rosell
-
Lise Mikkelsen
15,91
15,91
14,58 (3)
1
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
13,31
13,31
11,37 (3)
17
7 Susanne Fabricius
Kirstine Stochholm
-
Susanne Fabricius
6,34
6,34
4,87 (3)
34
Jens Hørlück
-
Jørgen Sandberg
14,05
14,05
12,23 (3)
9
8 Anne Lyby Adams
Anne Lyby Adams
-
Tove Vase
15,12
15,12
8,39 (3)
27
Marian Thygesen
-
Svend Åge Petersen
17,74
17,74
13,45 (3)
2
9 VIRGO
Birgit Foged
-
Jens Foged
4,09
4,09
10,52 (3)
20
Claus Jensen
-
Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
6,69
6,69
10,47 (3)
21
10 Anita Skøtt
Gordon Vahle
-
Anita Skøtt
5,76
5,76
8,56 (3)
26
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Svend Rosendahl
11,26
11,26
12,33 (3)
8
11 Peter Enevoldsen
Peter Enevoldsen
-
Danny Hansen
16,75
16,75
13,07 (3)
3
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Thomas Hahn
14,82
14,82
12,14 (3)
11
12 Birgitte Østergaard
Kirsten Korshøj
-
Birgitte Østergaard
5,16
5,16
4,76 (3)
35
Bente Eriksen
-
Bente Jørgensen
4,36
4,36
3,78 (3)
36
13 Carlo Vestergaard
Oskar Neshamar
-
Poul Sindberg
7,47
7,47
9,50 (3)
23
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Tommy Pedersen
13,91
13,91
12,98 (3)
4
14 Peter Lajer
Bodil Meyer
-
Peter Lajer
4,88
4,88
4,88 (1)
Erling Salling Olesen
-
Birthe Skov
2,26
2,26
6,41 (3)
32
Katrine Knudsen
-
Peter Lajer
---
7,52 (2)
30
15 Hanne Etzerodt
Kirsten Lykkemark Kudsk
-
Marianne Berg
3,25
3,25
3,25 (1)
Katrine Knudsen
-
Birgitte Dieckmann
5,18
5,18
5,18 (1)
Susanne Borup Nielsen
-
Marianne Berg
---
7,88 (2)
28
Hanne Etzerodt
-
Birgitte Dieckmann
---
12,41 (2)
7
16 Team LABC
Claus Hansen
-
Bjarne Nielsen
14,24
14,24
10,85 (3)
19
Arne Skyum
-
Lars Ugilt Jensen
8,74
8,74
12,74 (3)
6
17 Palle Neldeborg
Palle Neldeborg
-
Karina Jensen
14,84
14,84
7,63 (3)
29
Bente Jacobsen
-
Lisbeth Porsborg
15,64
15,64
15,64 (1)
Eva Sparrewath
-
Lisbeth Porsborg
---
6,75 (2)
31
18 Nanny Pabst
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Nanny Pabst
7,78
7,78
12,21 (3)
10
Peter Barsøe
-
Kirsten Barsøe
12,78
12,78
12,77 (3)
5